XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:30 Brodarac - OFK Beograd 2:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 OFK Beograd - Lokomotiva 1:0
3 29.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - OFK Beograd 0:1
4 05.09.2020 16:00 OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo 1:2
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - OFK Beograd 3:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 OFK Beograd - Studenski grad 2:3
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 OFK Beograd - Leštane 0:1
9 02.10.2020 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga - OFK Beograd 1:2
10 10.10.2020 14:00 OFK Beograd - Sremčica 2:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 BSK 1925 - OFK Beograd 0:0
12 17.10.2020 13:30 OFK Beograd - Crvena zvezda 4:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 BASK - OFK Beograd 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - OFK Beograd 3:2
15 04.11.2020 13:30 OFK Beograd - Teleoptik 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 OFK Beograd - Zvezdara 2:1
18 20.11.2020 13:00 TEK Sloga - OFK Beograd 3:1
19 28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Beograd - GSP Polet Dorćol 3:1
20 06.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Brodarac
21 13.03.2021 Lokomotiva - OFK Beograd
22 17.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Sinđelić
23 21.03.2021 Jedinstvo - OFK Beograd
24 27.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Mladenovac
25 31.03.2021 Studenski grad - OFK Beograd
26 03.04.2021 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB)
27 11.04.2021 Leštane - OFK Beograd
28 14.04.2021 OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga
29 18.04.2021 Sremčica - OFK Beograd
30 24.04.2021 OFK Beograd - BSK 1925
31 28.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd
32 01.05.2021 OFK Beograd - BASK
33 08.05.2021 OFK Beograd - Radnički (O)
34 15.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - OFK Beograd
35 19.05.2021 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča
36 23.05.2021 Zvezdara - OFK Beograd
37 29.05.2021 OFK Beograd - TEK Sloga
38 05.06.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8