XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:30 Brodarac - OFK Beograd 2:2
2 22.08.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Brodarac 0:2
3 29.08.2020 17:00 Brodarac - BSK Borča 2:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Zvezdara - Brodarac 3:1
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - TEK Sloga 5:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Brodarac 0:1
7 21.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - Radnički (O) 4:0
8 27.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - Lokomotiva 4:2
9 03.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Brodarac 1:4
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Brodarac - Jedinstvo 2:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Mladenovac - Brodarac 2:0
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Brodarac - Studenski grad 2:0
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Brodarac 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Leštane 3:0
15 04.11.2020 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Brodarac 1:4
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Sremčica 3:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Brodarac 0:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Brodarac - Crvena zvezda 5:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BASK - Brodarac 2:0
20 06.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Brodarac
21 13.03.2021 Brodarac - Teleoptik
22 17.03.2021 BSK Borča - Brodarac
23 20.03.2021 Brodarac - Zvezdara
24 26.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Brodarac
25 31.03.2021 Brodarac - GSP Polet Dorćol
26 03.04.2021 Radnički (O) - Brodarac
27 10.04.2021 Lokomotiva - Brodarac
28 14.04.2021 Brodarac - Sinđelić
29 18.04.2021 Jedinstvo - Brodarac
30 24.04.2021 Brodarac - Mladenovac
31 28.04.2021 Studenski grad - Brodarac
32 01.05.2021 Brodarac - Radnički (NB)
33 09.05.2021 Leštane - Brodarac
34 15.05.2021 Brodarac - Stepojevac Vaga
35 19.05.2021 Sremčica - Brodarac
36 22.05.2021 Brodarac - BSK 1925
37 30.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - Brodarac
38 05.06.2021 Brodarac - BASK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8