XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Teleoptik 1:6
2 22.08.2020 17:00 BSK Borča - GSP Polet Dorćol 5:1
3 29.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Zvezdara 0:1
4 04.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
5 12.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (O) 1:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Brodarac 0:1
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Lokomotiva - GSP Polet Dorćol 2:0
8 26.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sinđelić 0:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Jedinstvo - GSP Polet Dorćol 3:0
10 10.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Mladenovac 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Studenski grad - GSP Polet Dorćol 2:1
12 17.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (NB) 1:3
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Leštane - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
14 31.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Stepojevac Vaga 2:2
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Sremčica - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:1
16 07.11.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BSK 1925 2:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Crvena zvezda - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
18 21.11.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BASK 0:2
19 28.11.2020 13:00 OFK Beograd - GSP Polet Dorćol
20 06.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - GSP Polet Dorćol
21 13.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BSK Borča
22 17.03.2021 Zvezdara - GSP Polet Dorćol
23 20.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - TEK Sloga
24 27.03.2021 Radnički (O) - GSP Polet Dorćol
25 31.03.2021 Brodarac - GSP Polet Dorćol
26 03.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Lokomotiva
27 10.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - GSP Polet Dorćol
28 14.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Jedinstvo
29 17.04.2021 Mladenovac - GSP Polet Dorćol
30 24.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Studenski grad
31 28.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - GSP Polet Dorćol
32 01.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Leštane
33 09.05.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - GSP Polet Dorćol
34 15.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sremčica
35 19.05.2021 BSK 1925 - GSP Polet Dorćol
36 22.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Crvena zvezda
37 30.05.2021 BASK - GSP Polet Dorćol
38 05.06.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8