XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo - BSK 1925 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BSK 1925 - Mladenovac 1:0
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Studenski grad - BSK 1925 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Leštane - BSK 1925 1:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - BSK 1925 1:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (O) - BSK 1925 4:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 BSK 1925 - Crvena zvezda 2:0
10 11.10.2020 14:00 BASK - BSK 1925 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 BSK 1925 - OFK Beograd 0:0
12 17.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK 1925 3:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - BSK Borča 1:4
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - BSK 1925 2:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - TEK Sloga 0:0
16 07.11.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BSK 1925 2:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Brodarac 0:1
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Lokomotiva - BSK 1925 4:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Sinđelić
20 07.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Jedinstvo
21 13.03.2021 Mladenovac - BSK 1925
22 17.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Studenski grad
23 20.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BSK 1925
24 28.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Leštane
25 31.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK 1925
26 04.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Sremčica
27 11.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Radnički (O)
28 14.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - BSK 1925
29 18.04.2021 BSK 1925 - BASK
30 24.04.2021 OFK Beograd - BSK 1925
31 28.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Teleoptik
32 01.05.2021 BSK Borča - BSK 1925
33 09.05.2021 BSK 1925 - Zvezdara
34 14.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BSK 1925
35 19.05.2021 BSK 1925 - GSP Polet Dorćol
36 22.05.2021 Brodarac - BSK 1925
37 30.05.2021 BSK 1925 - Lokomotiva
38 05.06.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK 1925
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8