XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladenovac - Sremčica 2:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Sremčica - Studenski grad 2:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 2:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - Leštane 1:1
5 11.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sremčica 2:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Sremčica 1:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Sremčica - BSK 1925 1:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Crvena zvezda - Sremčica 3:2
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Sremčica - BASK 0:1
10 10.10.2020 14:00 OFK Beograd - Sremčica 2:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sremčica - Teleoptik 0:1
12 17.10.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - Sremčica 3:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Sremčica - Zvezdara 3:3
14 31.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Sremčica 0:1
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Sremčica - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Brodarac - Sremčica 3:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Lokomotiva 4:0
18 21.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Sremčica 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Jedinstvo
20 07.03.2021 Sremčica - Mladenovac
21 14.03.2021 Studenski grad - Sremčica
22 17.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (NB)
23 21.03.2021 Leštane - Sremčica
24 28.03.2021 Sremčica - Stepojevac Vaga
25 31.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (O)
26 04.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Sremčica
27 11.04.2021 Sremčica - Crvena zvezda
28 14.04.2021 BASK - Sremčica
29 18.04.2021 Sremčica - OFK Beograd
30 24.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Sremčica
31 28.04.2021 Sremčica - BSK Borča
32 02.05.2021 Zvezdara - Sremčica
33 09.05.2021 Sremčica - TEK Sloga
34 15.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sremčica
35 19.05.2021 Sremčica - Brodarac
36 22.05.2021 Lokomotiva - Sremčica
37 30.05.2021 Sremčica - Sinđelić
38 06.06.2021 Jedinstvo - Sremčica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8