XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (NB) - Leštane 5:2
2 21.08.2020 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB) 3:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (NB) - Sremčica 2:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Radnički (NB) 2:2
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda 2:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Radnički (NB) 0:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - OFK Beograd 1:1
8 30.09.2020 15:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (NB) 1:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča 2:2
10 11.10.2020 14:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (NB) 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (NB) - TEK Sloga 1:1
12 17.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (NB) 1:3
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Brodarac 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (NB) 1:4
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Sinđelić 3:0
16 08.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (NB) 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Mladenovac 0:0
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (NB) 0:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O)
20 07.03.2021 Leštane - Radnički (NB)
21 13.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga
22 17.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (NB)
23 20.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BSK 1925
24 28.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB)
25 31.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - BASK
26 03.04.2021 OFK Beograd - Radnički (NB)
27 10.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Teleoptik
28 14.04.2021 BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
29 17.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Zvezdara
30 23.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Radnički (NB)
31 28.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - GSP Polet Dorćol
32 01.05.2021 Brodarac - Radnički (NB)
33 08.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Lokomotiva
34 15.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (NB)
35 19.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo
36 22.05.2021 Mladenovac - Radnički (NB)
37 29.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Studenski grad
38 05.06.2021 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8