XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 4 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 0
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Leštane
Leštane
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 4
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
BSK 1925
Batajnica
0 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 3
Zvezdara
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
2 : 1
BSK Borča
Borča
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Rudar
Pljevlja
04.11.2020
20:00
Zeta
Golubovci
Jezero
Plav
04.11.2020
20:00
Dečić
Tuzi
Iskra
Danilovgrad
04.11.2020
20:00
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Budućnost
Podgorica
04.11.2020
20:00
Podgorica
Podgorica
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
04.11.2020
20:00
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
04.11.2020
17:00
Drezga
Piperi
Ibar
Rožaje
04.11.2020
17:00
Mornar
Bar
Igalo
Herceg Novi
04.11.2020
17:00
Bokelj
Kotor
Arsenal
Tivat
04.11.2020
17:00
Berane
Berane
Kom
Podgorica
04.11.2020
17:00
Grbalj
Radanovići
Genoa
Genova
04.11.2020
17:00
Torino
Torino
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 2
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Chelsea
London
3 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
Club Brugge
Brugge
0 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Ferencvaros
Budapest
1 : 4
Juventus
Torino
Başakşehir
Istanbul
2 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
PSG
Paris
Mladost
Donji Dobrić
8 : 0
Radnički
Valjevo
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
0 : 7
Mačva 2
Šabac
BSV
Beograd
2 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka

Košarka

Žitko Basket
Beograd
104 : 93
Rivers BM
Beograd
Ras
Beograd
69 : 89
IBC
Beograd
Ćuprija
Ćuprija
74 : 79
Kruševac
Kruševac
Partizan 1953
Beograd
04.11.2020
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
Orlovi
Banja Luka
04.11.2020
19:00
RMU Banovići
Banovići
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
81 : 60
Spartak
Subotica
Partizan 1953
Beograd
81 : 88
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Rudar 1903
Bor
20 : 0
Trstenik
Trstenik

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 2
Radnički
Kragujevac
1/4 Finala
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Beograd
Beograd

Rukomet

Paraćin
Paraćin
26 : 37
Radnički
Ćuprija
Bor RTB
Bor
28 : 36
Naisa
Niš
Jagodina
Jagodina
27 : 27
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
Medicinar
Šabac
28 : 26
Železničar
Inđija
Vrbas
Vrbas
30 : 23
Mladi radnik
Radinac
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
30 : 30
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
31 : 25
ORK Beograd
Beograd
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
28 : 39
Pančevo
Pančevo
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
34 : 33
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
Topličanin
Prokuplje
31 : 25
Beograd
Beograd
Kučevo
Kučevo
23 : 23
Kikinda
Kikinda
Halas Jožef
Ada
31 : 21
Sloven
Ruma
Vranje
Vranje
26 : 19
Munje
Bujanovac