XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 26 utakmica za dan
Petak, 27 Januar 2023


Fudbal

RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.01.2023 20:30
RB Leipzig
2 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Lorient
Lorient
2 : 1
Stade Rennais
2. pol
Lorient
2 : 1
Stade Rennais
Bologna
Bologna
2 : 0
Spezia
La Spezia
27.01.2023 18:30
Bologna
2 : 0
Spezia
Lecce
Lecce
1 : 2
Salernitana
Salerno
Lecce
1 : 2
Salernitana
UD Almería
Almeria
2 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
2. pol
UD Almería
2 : 0
Espanyol

Košarka

Vizura
Beograd
81 : 76
Beovuk 72
Beograd
27.01.2023 17:30
Vizura
81 : 76
Beovuk 72
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
61 : 72
Panteri
Vranje
27.01.2023 20:30
Dimitrovgrad
61 : 72
Panteri
Jablanica
Medveđa
75 : 78
Niš
Niš
27.01.2023 17:00
Jablanica
75 : 78
Niš
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
78 : 79
Partizan NIS
Beograd
27.01.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
78 : 79
Partizan NIS
Olympiacos
Piraeus
89 : 80
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
4/4
Olympiacos
89 : 80
Maccabi Playtika
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
112 : 111
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
Produžetak
Cazoo Baskonia
112 : 111
Anadolu Efes
Bayern
Munich
73 : 62
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
Bayern
73 : 62
Virtus Segafredo
Zadar
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
27.01.2023 18:00
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
27.01.2023
18:00
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
27.01.2023 18:00
GGD Šenčur
:
Spars Ilidža
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
27.01.2023
15:00
Sutjeska
Nikšić
27.01.2023 15:00
Pelister Bitola
:
Sutjeska
Podgorica
Podgorica
76 : 54
Gorica
Velika Gorica
4/4
Podgorica
76 : 54
Gorica
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
65 : 84
Rudar 1903
Bor
27.01.2023 21:00
Stara Pazova
65 : 84
Rudar 1903
Srbobran
Srbobran
60 : 93
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
27.01.2023 20:15
Srbobran
60 : 93
Topolčanka
Proleter
Zrenjanin
83 : 68
Mileševka
Prijepolje
27.01.2023 20:00
Proleter
83 : 68
Mileševka

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
27.01.2023
Ribnica
Kraljevo
27.01.2023
Jedinstvo (SP)
:
Ribnica
Karađorđe
Topola
27.01.2023
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
27.01.2023
Karađorđe
:
Partizan EFBET
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27.01.2023 17:00
Borac (S)
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
27.01.2023 18:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Omladinac
Spartak
Subotica
3 : 0
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
27.01.2023 19:00
Spartak
3 : 0
Srem
Valjevo
Valjevo
0 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
27.01.2023 17:45
Valjevo
0 : 3
Leskovac 98

Futsal

Smederevo
Smederevo
5 : 3
SU Banjica 011
Beograd
27.01.2023 19:00
Smederevo
5 : 3
SU Banjica 011