XS
SM
MD
LG

1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
15.03.2023
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15.03.2023
Radnički (SM)
:
Crvena zvezda
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
09.11.2022 16:30
TSC
2 : 0
Železničar
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
15.03.2023
Čukarički
Beograd
15.03.2023
Metalac
:
Čukarički
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
09.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Radnik
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
09.11.2022 16:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
IMT
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.11.2022 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
15.03.2023
Napredak
Kruševac
15.03.2023
Spartak ŽK
:
Napredak
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
09.11.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Železničar
Pančevo
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
19.10.2022 14:30
Železničar
3 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
19.10.2022 14:30
IMT
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
19.10.2022 14:30
OFK Žarkovo
1 : 1
Kolubara
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
19.10.2022 15:30
Mladost GAT
2 : 0
Voždovac
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
19.10.2022 14:30
Radnički (NB)
2 : 1
Mladost (L)
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
19.10.2022 13:00
Javor Matis
0 : 0
Radnički (N)
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
19.10.2022 14:30
GFK Jagodina
1 : 2
Novi Pazar
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
19.10.2022 14:30
Loznica
1 : 2
TSC
Polet
Ljubić
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
19.10.2022 14:30
Polet
0 : 1
Radnik
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
12.10.2022 15:00
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Rad
Beograd
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
19.10.2022 18:00
Rad
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Zlatibor
Čajetina
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
19.10.2022 14:30
Zlatibor
0 : 2
Čukarički
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
01.11.2022 16:00
RFK Grafičar
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
28.09.2022 15:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Partizan
Kabel
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.10.2022 14:30
Kabel
0 : 0
Metalac
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.09.2022 16:00
Mačva
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
14.09.2022 16:00
OFK Bačka
2 : 2
Kabel
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 6
Zlatibor
Čajetina
14.09.2022 16:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 6
Zlatibor
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
14.09.2022 16:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
Timok 1919
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
14.09.2022 16:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
Budućnost

Radnički (N)
Niš
04.02.2023
14:00
Mladost (L)
Lučani
04.02.2023 14:00
Radnički (N)
:
Mladost (L)
Kolubara
Lazarevac
03.02.2023
18:00
Radnik
Surdulica
03.02.2023 18:00
Kolubara
:
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
04.02.2023
16:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.02.2023 16:00
Crvena zvezda
:
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
04.02.2023
13:00
Voždovac
Beograd
04.02.2023 13:00
Radnički 1923
:
Voždovac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
04.02.2023
18:00
Čukarički
Beograd
04.02.2023 18:00
Spartak ŽK
:
Čukarički
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
05.02.2023
18:30
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
05.02.2023 18:30
Mladost GAT
:
Javor Matis
Napredak
Kruševac
05.02.2023
14:30
Partizan
Beograd
05.02.2023 14:30
Napredak
:
Partizan
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
05.02.2023
16:30
TSC
Bačka Topola
05.02.2023 16:30
Novi Pazar
:
TSC
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Crvena zvezda 19 17 2 0 53
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Partizan 19 13 4 2 43
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja TSC 19 11 6 2 39
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Čukarički 19 10 5 4 35
5 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Vojvodina 19 9 6 4 33
6 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Novi Pazar 19 9 4 6 31
7 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Voždovac 19 9 4 6 31
8 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Radnički 1923 19 7 4 8 25
9 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Kolubara 19 5 5 9 20
10 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Napredak 19 5 4 10 19
11 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Spartak ŽK 19 4 6 9 18
12 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Mladost (L) 19 4 6 9 18
13 Play Out Radnički (N) 19 4 5 10 17
14 Play Out Javor Matis 19 4 4 11 16
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mladost GAT 19 3 4 12 13
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnik 19 1 5 13 8

RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
20.11.2022 13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 0
OFK Vršac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
21.11.2022 14:00
Zlatibor
1 : 2
Trayal
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
20.11.2022 13:00
Železničar
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
IMT
Beograd
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
19.11.2022 13:00
IMT
3 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
19.11.2022 13:00
Rad
1 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
20.11.2022 13:00
Loznica
1 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
18.11.2022 18:00
Mačva
2 : 2
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (SM)
2 : 1
Metalac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 IMT 19 13 4 2 43
2 RFK Grafičar 19 11 4 4 37
3 Železničar 19 11 4 4 37
4 Radnički (SM) 19 7 8 4 29
5 Inđija Toyo Tires 19 6 10 3 28
6 RFK Novi Sad 1921 19 8 4 7 28
7 Trayal 19 7 4 8 25
8 OFK Vršac 19 7 4 8 25
9 GFK Sloboda 19 4 12 3 24
10 Jedinstvo (Ub) 19 6 6 7 24
11 Mačva 19 5 7 7 22
12 Radnički (NB) 19 6 2 11 20
13 Metalac 19 5 4 10 19
14 Loznica 19 5 4 10 19
15 Rad 19 3 7 9 16
16 Zlatibor 19 3 6 10 15

Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
07.12.2022 15:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
07.12.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
4 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
07.12.2022 14:00
Vojvodina
4 : 1
Napredak
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
07.12.2022 13:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
IMT
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
0 : 1
IMT
Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
07.12.2022 12:30
Rad
1 : 1
Brodarac
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
07.12.2022 11:00
TSC
1 : 2
Čukarički
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
07.12.2022 11:00
Partizan
1 : 0
Voždovac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Partizan 17 14 0 3 42
2 Crvena zvezda 17 11 3 3 36
3 Radnički 1923 17 10 4 3 34
4 Mladost (L) 17 9 3 5 30
5 Čukarički 17 9 2 6 29
6 IMT 17 8 4 5 28
7 Vojvodina 17 8 3 6 27
8 Voždovac 17 8 2 7 26
9 Radnički (NB) 17 8 1 8 25
10 Brodarac 17 7 3 7 24
11 RFK Grafičar 17 6 4 7 22
12 TSC 17 6 0 11 18
13 Rad 17 4 5 8 17
14 Novi Pazar 17 4 3 10 15
15 Napredak 17 2 3 12 9
16 OFK Vršac 17 1 2 14 5

Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
Mladost (L)
1 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
07.12.2022 11:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Teleoptik
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
07.12.2022 12:00
Vojvodina
3 : 1
Napredak
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
07.12.2022 13:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
07.12.2022 11:00
Kiker
2 : 0
Sloga (K)
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Brodarac
Beograd
07.12.2022 10:00
Rad
1 : 2
Brodarac
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
07.12.2022 13:00
TSC
2 : 3
Čukarički
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
OLE
Borča
07.12.2022 13:30
Partizan
1 : 0
OLE
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Čukarički 17 15 0 2 45
2 Crvena zvezda 17 14 0 3 42
3 Partizan 17 13 2 2 41
4 Vojvodina 17 8 6 3 30
5 Spartak ŽK 17 8 4 5 28
6 Brodarac 17 8 4 5 28
7 Teleoptik 17 8 0 9 24
8 RFK Grafičar 17 6 5 6 23
9 Mladost (L) 17 6 4 7 22
10 Kiker 17 6 0 11 18
11 GFK Jagodina 17 5 2 10 17
12 Sloga (K) 17 4 4 9 16
13 Rad 17 4 3 10 15
14 TSC 17 4 2 11 14
15 OLE 17 3 4 10 13
16 Napredak 17 3 2 12 11

Velež
Mostar
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Doboj
19.11.2022 13:00
Velež
2 : 2
Sloga Meridian
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
19.11.2022 17:00
Široki Brijeg
1 : 0
Tuzla City
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
20.11.2022 15:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Borac
Leotar
Trebinje
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
20.11.2022 13:00
Leotar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Željezničar
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
19.11.2022 17:00
Željezničar
1 : 1
Posušje
Sloboda
Tuzla
5 : 1
Igman
Konjic
20.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda
5 : 1
Igman
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zrinjski 18 12 3 3 39
2 Široki Brijeg 19 10 6 3 36
3 Borac 19 10 3 6 33
4 Željezničar 18 8 5 5 29
5 Sarajevo 18 7 4 7 25
6 Velež 18 5 9 4 24
7 Posušje 19 6 5 8 23
8 Tuzla City 19 6 3 10 21
9 Sloga Meridian 19 6 3 10 21
10 Leotar 19 6 3 10 21
11 Sloboda 19 4 7 8 19
12 Igman 19 4 5 10 17

Famos
Vojkovići
2 : 2
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
12.11.2022 13:00
Famos
2 : 2
Slavija
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Foča
11.11.2022 16:00
Radnik
2 : 0
Sutjeska
Ljubić
Prnjavor
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Derventa
12.11.2022 13:00
Ljubić
2 : 0
Tekstilac
Drina
Zvornik
0 : 2
Laktaši
Laktaši
12.11.2022 13:00
Drina
0 : 2
Laktaši
Željezničar
Banja Luka
1 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
12.11.2022 13:00
Željezničar
1 : 3
Krupa
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
12.11.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 0
Kozara
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
6 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
13.11.2022 13:00
Sloboda (MG)
6 : 1
Omarska
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
3 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
12.11.2022 13:00
Zvijezda 09
3 : 0
Modriča
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
12.11.2022 13:00
Podrinje
0 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Krupa 17 15 1 1 46
2 Sloboda (NG) 17 13 3 1 42
3 Laktaši 17 12 1 4 37
4 Zvijezda 09 17 10 4 3 34
5 Sutjeska 17 10 2 5 32
6 Slavija 17 8 6 3 30
7 Radnik 17 9 3 5 30
8 Rudar Prijedor 17 7 4 6 25
9 Željezničar 17 6 2 9 20
10 Ljubić 17 6 1 10 19
11 Omarska 17 5 3 9 18
12 Kozara 17 4 4 9 16
13 Drina 17 5 1 11 16
14 Sloboda (MG) 17 4 3 10 15
15 Famos 17 4 3 10 15
16 Tekstilac 17 3 5 9 14
17 Podrinje 17 4 1 12 13
18 Modriča 17 4 1 12 13

Arsenal
Tivat
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
07.12.2022 13:00
Arsenal
1 : 1
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
0 : 4
Sutjeska
Nikšić
07.12.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 4
Sutjeska
Jezero
Plav
0 : 0
Rudar
Pljevlja
07.12.2022 13:00
Jezero
0 : 0
Rudar
Mornar
Bar
1 : 0
Dečić
Tuzi
10.12.2022 14:00
Mornar
1 : 0
Dečić
Iskra
Danilovgrad
3 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
07.12.2022 15:00
Iskra
3 : 0
Budućnost
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sutjeska 19 11 4 4 37
2 Budućnost 19 11 4 4 37
3 Dečić 19 7 7 5 28
4 OFK Petrovac 19 7 7 5 28
5 Arsenal 19 7 5 7 26
6 Jedinstvo 19 6 5 8 23
7 Jezero 19 5 7 7 22
8 Rudar 19 4 8 7 20
9 Mornar 19 5 4 10 19
10 Iskra 19 4 5 10 17

SC Derby
Podgorica
28.01.2023
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
28.01.2023 19:00
SC Derby
:
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Beograd
29.01.2023
19:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
29.01.2023 19:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
:
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
Zagreb
29.01.2023
12:00
Mega MIS
Beograd
29.01.2023 12:00
Cibona
:
Mega MIS
Zadar
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
27.01.2023 18:00
Zadar
85 : 75
Borac Mozzart
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
28.01.2023
17:00
Split
Split
28.01.2023 17:00
Igokea m:tel
:
Split
FMP Meridian
Železnik
29.01.2023
15:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
29.01.2023 15:00
FMP Meridian
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
29.01.2023
17:00
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
29.01.2023 17:00
Cedevita Olimpija
:
Budućnost VOLI
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Partizan Mozzart Bet 16 14 2 30
2 Crvena zvezda mts 15 14 1 29
3 FMP Meridian 16 12 4 28
4 Cedevita Olimpija 15 12 3 27
5 Budućnost VOLI 16 10 6 26
6 Zadar 17 9 8 26
7 Mega MIS 16 6 10 22
8 Cibona 16 6 10 22
9 SC Derby 15 6 9 21
10 Split 16 5 11 21
11 Borac Mozzart 17 4 13 21
12 Igokea m:tel 15 5 10 20
13 Mornar Barsko zlato 14 5 9 19
14 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 16 2 14 18

Panathinaikos OPAP
Athens
89 : 65
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
26.01.2023 21:00
Panathinaikos OPAP
89 : 65
Žalgiris Kaunas
LDLC ASVEL
Villeurbanne
91 : 77
Fenerbahce Beko
Istanbul
26.01.2023 21:00
LDLC ASVEL
91 : 77
Fenerbahce Beko
Alba Berlin
Berlin
88 : 94
Valencia
Valencia
26.01.2023 20:00
Alba Berlin
88 : 94
Valencia
Real Madrid
Madrid
91 : 86
Barcelona
Barcelona
26.01.2023 19:00
Real Madrid
91 : 86
Barcelona
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
78 : 79
Partizan NIS
Beograd
27.01.2023 19:00
Crvena zvezda mts
78 : 79
Partizan NIS
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
101 : 88
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
26.01.2023 21:00
AS Monaco Basket
101 : 88
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Olympiacos
Piraeus
95 : 89
Maccabi Playtika
Tel Aviv
27.01.2023 20:30
Olympiacos
95 : 89
Maccabi Playtika
Cazoo Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
114 : 111
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
27.01.2023 20:30
Cazoo Baskonia
114 : 111
Anadolu Efes
Bayern
Munich
91 : 84
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
27.01.2023 20:45
Bayern
91 : 84
Virtus Segafredo
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Olympiacos 21 14 7 35
2 Real Madrid 21 14 7 35
3 Fenerbahce Beko 21 13 8 34
4 Barcelona 21 13 8 34
5 AS Monaco Basket 21 13 8 34
6 Cazoo Baskonia 21 12 9 33
7 Žalgiris Kaunas 21 12 9 33
8 Maccabi Playtika 21 11 10 32
9 Valencia 21 11 10 32
10 Anadolu Efes 21 10 11 31
11 Partizan NIS 21 10 11 31
12 Crvena zvezda mts 21 10 11 31
13 Bayern 21 9 12 30
14 Virtus Segafredo 21 9 12 30
15 Panathinaikos OPAP 21 8 13 29
16 LDLC ASVEL 21 8 13 29
17 Alba Berlin 21 6 15 27
18 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 21 6 15 27

Naftagas
Elemir
0 : 1
Podunavac
Belegiš
19.11.2022 13:00
Naftagas
0 : 1
Podunavac
Tekstilac
Odžaci
5 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
19.11.2022 13:00
Tekstilac
5 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Radnički 1912
Sombor
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 1912
4 : 1
OFK Bačka
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
19.11.2022 13:00
1. Maj Ruma
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 7
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
19.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 7
Omladinac
Bečej 1918
Bečej
5 : 0
Stanišić
Stanišić
19.11.2022 13:00
Bečej 1918
5 : 0
Stanišić
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
19.11.2022 13:00
Hajduk 1912
1 : 1
Tisa
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
2 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.11.2022 13:00
Borac (Š)
2 : 0
Kabel
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički 1912 15 9 3 3 30
2 Tekstilac 15 9 3 3 30
3 Jedinstvo 15 9 1 5 28
4 Bečej 1918 15 8 1 6 25
5 Borac (Š) 15 6 6 3 24
6 Podunavac 15 6 6 3 24
7 Omladinac 15 6 5 4 23
8 Naftagas 15 7 2 6 23
9 Hajduk 1912 15 6 4 5 22
10 Tisa 15 6 3 6 21
11 1. Maj Ruma 15 6 3 6 21
12 Kabel 15 5 3 7 18
13 Dinamo 1945 15 4 4 7 16
14 OFK Bačka 15 2 4 9 10
15 Stanišić 15 3 1 11 10
16 Radnički (Zr) 15 2 3 10 9

Budućnost
Dobanovci
04.03.2023
OFK Beograd
Beograd
04.03.2023
Budućnost
:
OFK Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
04.03.2023
BASK TEK
Beograd
04.03.2023
BSK Borča
:
BASK TEK
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
04.03.2023
Sinđelić
Beograd
04.03.2023
Studentski grad
:
Sinđelić
Jedinstvo
Surčin
05.03.2023
Borac
Lazarevac
05.03.2023
Jedinstvo
:
Borac
Zemun
Zemun
04.03.2023
Zvezdara
Beograd
04.03.2023
Zemun
:
Zvezdara
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
04.03.2023
Teleoptik
Zemun
04.03.2023
Radnički (O)
:
Teleoptik
Torlak
Beograd
05.03.2023
10:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
05.03.2023 10:00
Torlak
:
Ušće Novi Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
04.03.2023
Prva iskra
Barič
04.03.2023
Brodarac
:
Prva iskra
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Zvezdara 15 9 5 1 32
2 Zemun 15 8 3 4 27
3 Torlak 15 8 2 5 26
4 Teleoptik 15 7 4 4 25
5 OFK Beograd 15 5 9 1 24
6 BASK TEK 15 6 6 3 24
7 Budućnost 15 5 7 3 22
8 Sinđelić 15 5 7 3 22
9 Brodarac 15 6 4 5 22
10 Jedinstvo 15 5 6 4 21
11 Prva iskra 15 5 4 6 19
12 BSK Borča 15 3 6 6 15
13 Ušće Novi Beograd 15 3 5 7 14
14 Studentski grad 15 4 1 10 13
15 Borac 15 2 3 10 9
16 Radnički (O) 15 1 4 10 7

Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
19.11.2022 13:00
Smederevo 1924
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
0 : 1
Real
Podunavci
19.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (BB)
0 : 1
Real
Sloga (P)
Požega
4 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
19.11.2022 13:00
Sloga (P)
4 : 0
Tutin
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
19.11.2022 13:00
Takovo
2 : 2
Sloga (K)
OFK Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mihajlovac
1 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Rađevac
Krupanj
0 : 1
FAP
Priboj
20.11.2022 13:00
Rađevac
0 : 1
FAP
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
1 : 4
Borac 1926
Čačak
19.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost (A)
1 : 4
Borac 1926
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
19.11.2022 13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
2 : 0
Mačva 1929
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Smederevo 1924 15 11 4 0 37
2 Borac 1926 15 10 4 1 34
3 FAP 15 8 5 2 29
4 Sloga (P) 15 8 4 3 28
5 Polet (Lj) 15 7 4 4 25
6 Tutin 15 7 4 4 25
7 Rađevac 15 5 4 6 19
8 Takovo 15 4 6 5 18
9 Real 15 5 3 7 18
10 Budućnost Krušik 2014 15 4 5 6 17
11 Mladi radnik 1926 15 4 4 7 16
12 OFK Mihajlovac 15 2 8 5 14
13 Mačva 1929 15 3 3 9 12
14 Sloga (BB) 15 3 2 10 11
15 Budućnost (A) 15 2 5 8 11
16 Sloga (K) 15 1 7 7 10

Timočanin
Knjaževac
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
19.11.2022 13:00
Timočanin
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Meševo
Meševo
3 : 1
Pčinja
Trgovište
19.11.2022 13:00
Meševo
3 : 1
Pčinja
OFK Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
20.11.2022 13:00
OFK Brzi Brod
2 : 1
Car Konstantin
SFS Borac
Paraćin
0 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
20.11.2022 11:00
SFS Borac
0 : 0
Dunav
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
19.11.2022 13:00
GFK Dubočica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (P)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
19.11.2022 13:00
Timok 1919
2 : 1
Vlasina
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
23.11.2022 13:00
Budućnost (P)
1 : 0
Radnički (S)
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
19.11.2022 13:00
OFK Topličanin
2 : 2
GFK Jagodina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Radnički (P) 15 12 1 2 37
2 GFK Dubočica 15 10 4 1 34
3 Budućnost (P) 15 9 3 3 30
4 Radnički (S) 15 8 3 4 27
5 SFS Borac 15 7 4 4 25
6 Meševo 15 8 1 6 25
7 Jedinstvo (P) 15 7 3 5 24
8 GFK Jagodina 15 7 2 6 23
9 Pčinja 15 5 5 5 20
10 Vlasina 15 6 2 7 20
11 OFK Topličanin 15 5 4 6 19
12 Timočanin 15 5 3 7 18
13 Dunav 15 3 3 9 12
14 Timok 1919 15 2 5 8 11
15 OFK Brzi Brod 15 3 2 10 11
16 Car Konstantin 15 0 1 14 1

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth, Dorset
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
21.01.2023 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Arsenal
London
3 : 2
Manchester United
Manchester
22.01.2023 17:30
Arsenal
3 : 2
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
21.01.2023 18:30
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Fulham
0 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
23.01.2023 21:15
Fulham
0 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
22.01.2023 15:00
Leeds United
0 : 0
Brentford
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
21.01.2023 16:00
Leicester City
2 : 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 0
Chelsea
London
21.01.2023 13:30
Liverpool
0 : 0
Chelsea
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
22.01.2023 15:00
Manchester City
3 : 0
Wolverhampton
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
0 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingham
21.01.2023 16:00
Southampton
0 : 1
Aston Villa
West Ham United
London
2 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
21.01.2023 16:00
West Ham United
2 : 0
Everton
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Arsenal 19 16 2 1 50
2 Manchester City 19 13 3 3 42
3 Newcastle United 20 10 9 1 39
4 Manchester United 19 12 2 5 38
5 Tottenham Hotspur 20 11 3 6 36
6 Brighton & Hove Albion 19 9 4 6 31
7 Brentford 20 7 9 4 30
8 Liverpool 19 8 5 6 29
9 Chelsea 19 8 5 6 29
10 Fulham 20 8 4 8 28
11 Aston Villa 20 8 4 8 28
12 Crystal Palace 19 6 5 8 23
13 Nottingham Forest 20 5 6 9 21
14 Leicester City 20 5 3 12 18
15 Leeds United 19 4 6 9 18
16 West Ham United 20 5 3 12 18
17 Wolverhampton 20 4 5 11 17
18 AFC Bournemouth 20 4 5 11 17
19 Everton 20 3 6 11 15
20 Southampton 20 4 3 13 15

Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
29.01.2023
15:00
Sutjeska
Nikšić
29.01.2023 15:00
Spars Ilidža
:
Sutjeska
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
29.01.2023
12:00
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
29.01.2023 12:00
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
:
Pelister Bitola
Krka
Novo Mesto
28.01.2023
15:00
Helios Suns
Domžale
28.01.2023 15:00
Krka
:
Helios Suns
Sloga
Kraljevo
28.01.2023
18:00
Borac WWIN
Banja Luka
28.01.2023 18:00
Sloga
:
Borac WWIN
Podgorica
Podgorica
86 : 70
Gorica
Velika Gorica
27.01.2023 21:00
Podgorica
86 : 70
Gorica
TFT Skopje
Skopje
28.01.2023
12:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
28.01.2023 12:00
TFT Skopje
:
Vrijednosnice Osijek
GGD Šenčur
Šenčur
29.01.2023
18:00
Široki
Široki Brijeg
29.01.2023 18:00
GGD Šenčur
:
Široki
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Helios Suns 9 9 0 18
2 Borac WWIN 9 7 2 16
3 Podgorica 10 6 4 16
4 Krka 9 7 2 16
5 Zlatibor Gold Gondola 9 6 3 15
6 Sutjeska 8 6 2 14
7 Široki 9 5 4 14
8 Sloga 9 5 4 14
9 Pelister Bitola 8 5 3 13
10 TFT Skopje 9 2 7 11
11 Gorica 10 1 9 11
12 Vrijednosnice Osijek 9 1 8 10
13 GGD Šenčur 8 1 7 9
14 Spars Ilidža 8 1 7 9

Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
29.01.2023
19:00
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
29.01.2023 19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
:
Mladost MaxBet
OKK Beograd
Beograd
28.01.2023
12:00
Vršac
Vršac
28.01.2023 12:00
OKK Beograd
:
Vršac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
28.01.2023
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
28.01.2023 18:00
Dunav
:
OKK Novi Pazar
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
28.01.2023
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
28.01.2023
Dynamic BalkanBet
:
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Sloboda
Užice
31.01.2023
18:00
Sloga
Kraljevo
31.01.2023 18:00
Sloboda
:
Sloga
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
28.01.2023
18:00
Metalac
Valjevo
28.01.2023 18:00
Vojvodina
:
Metalac
Tamiš
Pančevo
28.01.2023
19:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
28.01.2023 19:00
Tamiš
:
Zdravlje Leskovac
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
28.01.2023
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
28.01.2023 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
:
Čačak 94 Quantox
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Zlatibor Gold gondola 19 16 3 35
2 Metalac 19 15 4 34
3 Dynamic BalkanBet 18 13 5 31
4 Vojvodina 18 12 6 30
5 Spartak Office Shoes 18 12 6 30
6 Vršac 18 11 7 29
7 Mladost MaxBet 19 10 9 29
8 Tamiš 19 9 10 28
9 Sloga 18 9 9 27
10 OKK Beograd 18 8 10 26
11 Sloboda 19 7 12 26
12 Zdravlje Leskovac 19 6 13 25
13 OKK Novi Pazar 19 6 13 25
14 Čačak 94 Quantox 19 6 13 25
15 Dunav 19 5 14 24
16 Kolubara LA 2003 19 4 15 23