XS
SM
MD
LG

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
08.03.2021
16:00
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Zlatibor
Čajetina
08.03.2021
18:05
Napredak
Kruševac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 5
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Šampion Crvena zvezda 25 23 2 0 71
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Partizan 26 21 2 3 65
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Vojvodina 26 16 5 5 53
4 Čukarički 26 15 6 5 51
5 Spartak ŽK 26 13 4 9 43
6 Radnik 26 12 5 9 41
7 Proleter 26 11 6 9 39
8 TSC 26 11 5 10 38
9 Radnički (N) 26 11 4 11 37
10 Metalac 26 9 9 8 36
11 Voždovac 26 9 6 11 33
12 Mladost (L) 25 8 7 10 31
13 Novi Pazar 26 8 6 12 30
14 Javor Matis 26 8 5 13 29
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rad 26 8 2 16 26
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Inđija 26 7 2 17 23
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Napredak 25 5 7 13 22
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zlatibor 25 5 6 14 21
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Mačva 25 6 2 17 20
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga OFK Bačka 25 3 5 17 14

Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 3
IMT
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
08.03.2021
14:00
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 2
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Železničar (P)
Pančevo
1 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Budućnost
Dobanovci
2 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Radnički 1923 20 13 6 1 45
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Kabel 20 11 6 3 39
3 IMT 20 9 5 6 32
4 Kolubara 20 9 5 6 32
5 Budućnost 20 9 4 7 31
6 Loznica 20 8 7 5 31
7 RFK Grafičar 19 8 6 5 30
8 OFK Žarkovo 20 8 5 7 29
9 GFK Jagodina 20 6 10 4 28
10 Borac 1926 20 8 3 9 27
11 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Trayal 20 7 4 9 25
12 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga GFK Dubočica 20 5 9 6 24
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Železničar (P) 20 7 3 10 24
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 19 6 5 8 23
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (SM) 20 5 4 11 19
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Dinamo 20 5 3 12 18
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Zemun 20 4 4 12 16
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Sloga (K) 20 3 7 10 16

Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 1
Tutin
Tutin
GFK Sloboda
Užice
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
3 : 0
Bane 1931
Raška
Sušica
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Železničar (L)
Lajkovac
Sloga (P)
Požega
3 : 0
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
Gruža
Gruža
1 : 3
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sloga (P) 18 15 3 0 48
2 Budućnost (A) 18 11 4 3 37
3 Mačva 1929 18 9 3 6 30
4 Trepča 18 7 9 2 30
5 Jedinstvo 18 9 3 6 30
6 Budućnost Krušik 2014 18 8 5 5 29
7 Mladi radnik 1926 18 9 2 7 29
8 Sušica 18 7 7 4 28
9 GFK Sloboda 18 9 1 8 28
10 Sloga 33 18 8 4 6 28
11 Takovo 18 7 6 5 27
12 Smederevo 1924 18 6 5 7 23
13 Železničar (L) 18 6 5 7 23
14 Tutin 18 7 0 11 21
15 Jošanica 18 4 6 8 18
16 Šumadija (A) 18 2 3 13 9
17 Gruža 18 2 1 15 7
18 Bane 1931 18 1 3 14 6

Vlasina
Vlasotince
7 : 1
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
Župa
Aleksandrovac
Car Konstantin
Niš
Rembas
Resavica
1 : 1
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
Radan
Lebane
10.03.2021
14:00
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
Timočanin
Knjaževac
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
Mladost
Medoševac
0 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 8
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 0
Dunav
Prahovo
Pčinja
Trgovište
2 : 0
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Timok 1919 20 15 1 4 46
2 Budućnost (P) 19 14 3 2 45
3 Vlasina 20 14 3 3 45
4 Radnički (S) 20 14 2 4 44
5 OFK Sinđelić 20 11 4 5 37
6 SFS Borac 20 9 2 9 29
7 Rembas 20 8 5 7 29
8 Timočanin 19 8 5 6 29
9 Jedinstvo (P) 20 8 4 8 28
10 Radan 19 8 3 8 27
11 Trstenik PPT 20 7 6 7 27
12 Car Konstantin 19 8 3 8 27
13 Pčinja 20 7 5 8 26
14 Mladost 20 7 5 8 26
15 Dunav 20 6 5 9 23
16 Župa 19 5 3 11 18
17 OFK Topličanin 19 4 4 11 16
18 SFK Morava 20 4 3 13 15
19 Kablovi 20 4 3 13 15
20 Moravac Orion 20 1 1 18 4

1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 1
Bačka 1901
Subotica
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
0 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 0
Sloga (Č)
Čonoplja
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 0
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
Borac
Sakule
Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
2 : 2
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (NS) 20 15 3 2 48
2 Radnički 1912 20 11 6 3 39
3 OFK Vršac 20 10 6 4 36
4 Tisa 20 10 4 6 34
5 Dinamo 1945 20 10 3 7 33
6 1. Maj Ruma 20 8 8 4 32
7 Radnički (Zr) 20 9 4 7 31
8 Borac 20 10 1 9 31
9 Bečej 1918 20 9 3 8 30
10 Omladinac 20 7 8 5 29
11 Hajduk 1912 20 8 4 8 28
12 OFK Stari Grad 20 9 1 10 28
13 Jedinstvo (SP) 20 7 7 6 28
14 Feniks 1995 20 8 4 8 28
15 Sloga (Č) 20 7 5 8 26
16 Bačka 1901 20 6 4 10 22
17 Kozara 20 6 4 10 22
18 Dunav 20 2 5 13 11
19 Sloboda 20 2 5 13 11
20 Vojvodina 1928 20 1 5 14 8

Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Teleoptik
Zemun
3 : 0
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
BASK
Beograd
3 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
1 : 2
Sinđelić
Beograd
BSK 1925
Batajnica
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Surčin
Sremčica
Sremčica
4 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 1
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
Leštane
Leštane
2 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Brodarac 20 15 1 4 46
2 Teleoptik 20 14 2 4 44
3 BASK 20 11 5 4 38
4 Radnički (NB) 20 8 9 3 33
5 Radnički (O) 20 9 6 5 33
6 Studenski grad 20 9 5 6 32
7 Jedinstvo 20 10 2 8 32
8 Zvezdara 20 8 7 5 31
9 Stepojevac Vaga 20 9 4 7 31
10 Leštane 20 7 8 5 29
11 TEK Sloga 20 8 5 7 29
12 Sinđelić 20 7 4 9 25
13 OFK Beograd 20 7 3 10 24
14 Crvena zvezda 20 7 3 10 24
15 BSK Borča 20 6 5 9 23
16 Mladenovac 20 6 2 12 20
17 Lokomotiva 20 6 2 12 20
18 Sremčica 20 4 7 9 19
19 BSK 1925 20 3 6 11 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 20 2 2 16 8

1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
TSC
Bačka Topola
10.03.2021
Radnik
Surdulica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.03.2021
IMT
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
10.03.2021
Voždovac
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
10.03.2021
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Sušica
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Radnik
Surdulica
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Trayal
Kruševac
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
Pretkolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sloga (M)
Majdevo
0 : 10
Trayal
Kruševac
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
5 : 7
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
4 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
IMT
Beograd
2 : 0
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Niš
Niš
0 : 3
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Radnički
Kragujevac
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Borac (S)
Starčevo
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Vojvodina NS Seme 18 15 3 45
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Ribnica 18 12 6 33
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Niš 18 12 6 32
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Radnički 18 11 7 31
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Spartak (S) 18 10 8 33
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Partizan Soccer 18 9 9 29
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Mladi radnik 18 8 10 27
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Play Off Crvena zvezda 18 8 10 23
9 Play Out Borac (S) 18 4 14 12
10 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Novi Pazar 18 1 17 5

Mladost
Zemun
17.03.2021
18:00
Dynamic
Beograd
Napredak
Aleksinac
16.03.2021
18:00
Sloboda
Užice
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
81 : 78
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
31.03.2021
18:00
Metalac
Valjevo
Sloga
Kraljevo
81 : 68
Pirot
Pirot
Tamiš
Pančevo
24.03.2021
18:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
93 : 65
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
17.03.2021
18:00
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Mladost 23 22 1 45
2 Vojvodina 23 20 3 43
3 Zlatibor 23 16 7 39
4 OKK Novi Pazar 24 15 9 39
5 Sloboda 23 12 11 35
6 Tamiš 23 11 12 34
7 Vršac 23 11 12 34
8 Radnički (K) 24 10 14 34
9 OKK Beograd 23 9 14 32
10 Sloga 23 9 14 32
11 Kolubara LA 2003 23 9 14 32
12 Dunav 24 8 16 32
13 Dynamic 21 10 11 31
14 Napredak 23 8 15 31
15 Pirot 24 7 17 31
16 Metalac 23 8 15 31

Borac
Čačak
82 : 95
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
FMP
Železnik
82 : 87
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
98 : 75
Zadar
Zadar
Partizan NIS
Beograd
87 : 90
Cibona
Zagreb
Split
Split
08.03.2021
21:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Koper Primorska
Koper
0 : 20
Mornar
Bar
Krka
Novo Mesto
76 : 71
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Mornar 20 16 4 36
2 Igokea 19 15 4 34
3 Cedevita Olimpija 18 15 3 33
4 Mega Soccerbet 20 13 7 33
5 Budućnost VOLI 17 14 3 31
6 Crvena zvezda MTS 16 14 2 30
7 Partizan NIS 19 7 12 26
8 Cibona 18 7 11 25
9 Krka 19 6 13 25
10 Split 19 6 13 25
11 FMP 18 6 12 24
12 Zadar 17 6 11 23
13 Borac 18 4 14 22
14 Koper Primorska 20 0 20 20

Podgorica
Podgorica
65 : 72
Gorica
Velika Gorica
Zlatibor
Čajetina
66 : 82
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
75 : 82
Mladost
Zemun
Sutjeska
Nikšić
79 : 69
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
Široki
Široki Brijeg
106 : 77
Rabotnički
Skopje
Borac
Banja Luka
87 : 79
Studentski centar
Podgorica
Helios Suns
Domžale
75 : 84
Sloboda
Užice
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Por Bod
1 Doigravanje (Play Off) Studentski centar 10 9 1 19
2 Doigravanje (Play Off) Borac 10 7 3 17
3 Doigravanje (Play Off) Spars Realway 10 7 3 17
4 Doigravanje (Play Off) MZT Skopje Aerodrom 10 6 4 16
5 Doigravanje (Play Off) Mladost 10 6 4 16
6 Doigravanje (Play Off) Sloboda 10 6 4 16
7 Doigravanje (Play Off) Zlatibor 10 6 4 16
8 Doigravanje (Play Off) Široki 10 5 5 15
9 Podgorica 10 5 5 15
10 Sutjeska 10 3 7 13
11 Play Out Gorica 10 3 7 13
12 Play Out Lovćen 1947 Bemax 10 3 7 13
13 Play Out Rabotnički 10 3 7 13
14 Play Out Helios Suns 10 1 9 11

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
13 : 12
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 9
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 9
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
12 : 10
Šabac
Šabac
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
21 : 8
Stari Grad
Beograd
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10 : 5
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Nais
Niš
10 : 12
Partizan
Beograd
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Stari Grad
Beograd
16 : 11
Banjica
Beograd
Valjevo
Valjevo
4 : 10
Nais
Niš
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
28 : 4
Valis
Valjevo
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
10 : 15
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd
17 : 15
Beograd
Beograd

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
60 : 73
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
82 : 75
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan NIS
Beograd
78 : 79
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
93 : 69
Mladost
Zemun
FMP
Železnik
67 : 73
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan NIS
Beograd
76 : 72
Borac
Čačak
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
108 : 47
Radnički
Kragujevac

Round of 1/8
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Ajax
Amsterdam
11.03.2021
18:55
Young Boys
Bern
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
11.03.2021
18:55
Villarreal
Villarreal
Manchester United
Manchester
11.03.2021
18:55
Milan
Milano
Slavia Praha
Praha
11.03.2021
18:55
Rangers
Glasgow
Roma
Roma
11.03.2021
21:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Olympiacos
Piraeus
11.03.2021
21:00
Arsenal
London
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
11.03.2021
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Granada
Granada
11.03.2021
21:00
Molde
Molde
Young Boys
Bern
18.03.2021
21:00
Ajax
Amsterdam
Villarreal
Villarreal
18.03.2021
21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Milan
Milano
18.03.2021
21:00
Manchester United
Manchester
Rangers
Glasgow
18.03.2021
21:00
Slavia Praha
Praha
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
18.03.2021
18:55
Roma
Roma
Arsenal
London
18.03.2021
18:55
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Tottenham Hotspur
London
18.03.2021
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
Molde
Molde
18.03.2021
18:55
Granada
Granada
Round of 1/16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
1 : 4
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
1 : 1
Club Brugge
Brugge
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
0 : 4
Manchester United
Manchester
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
Milan
Milano
Slavia Praha
Praha
0 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
Sporting Braga
Braga
0 : 2
Roma
Roma
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
2 : 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
Young Boys
Bern
4 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Olympiacos
Piraeus
4 : 2
PSV
Eindhoven
SL Benfica
Lisboa
1 : 1
Arsenal
London
Antwerp
Deurne
3 : 4
Rangers
Glasgow
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
0 : 2
Villarreal
Villarreal
Molde
Molde
3 : 3
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
Granada
Granada
2 : 0
Napoli
Napoli
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
0 : 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq
1 : 2
Ajax
Amsterdam
Tottenham Hotspur
London
4 : 0
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberg
Club Brugge
Brugge
0 : 1
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Milan
Milano
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Leicester City
Leicester
0 : 2
Slavia Praha
Praha
Roma
Roma
3 : 1
Sporting Braga
Braga
Dinamo Zagreb
Zagreb
1 : 0
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 2
Young Boys
Bern
PSV
Eindhoven
2 : 1
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Arsenal
London
3 : 2
SL Benfica
Lisboa
Rangers
Glasgow
5 : 2
Antwerp
Deurne
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 1
RB Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
0 : 2
Molde
Molde
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 1
Granada
Granada
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
1 : 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
Ajax
Amsterdam
2 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve-d'Ascq

Round of 16
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 4
PSG
Paris
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
Porto
Porto
2 : 1
Juventus
Torino
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 3
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
0 : 1
Chelsea
London
Lazio
Roma
1 : 4
Bayern Munich
München
Atalanta
Ciserano
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
0 : 2
Manchester City
Manchester
Juventus
Torino
09.03.2021
21:00
Porto
Porto
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
09.03.2021
21:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
Liverpool
Liverpool
10.03.2021
21:00
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
PSG
Paris
10.03.2021
21:00
Barcelona
Barcelona
Manchester City
Manchester
16.03.2021
21:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
Real Madrid
Madrid
16.03.2021
21:00
Atalanta
Ciserano
Chelsea
London
17.03.2021
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Bayern Munich
München
17.03.2021
21:00
Lazio
Roma