XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 1 sat
Sloga
Čalma
6 : 2
Planinac
Ležimir
Sloboda
Šašinci
1 : 3
Sparta
Grgurevci

Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje

pre 2 sata
Brodarac 2
Beograd
1 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
011
Beograd
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
BASK
Beograd
8 : 0
IM Rakovica
Rakovica

pre 8 sati
Borac
Starčevo
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac

Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
3 : 3
Mladost
Omoljica

Banat
Ilandža
1 : 5
Invictus 2020
Bela Crkva
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
8 : 2
Ševac
Kusić

pre 19 sati
Hajduk
Simanovci
0 : 3
Rekreativo
Beograd

AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar

pre 20 sati
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 1
Granada
Granada

Udinese
Udine
0 : 4
Napoli
Napoli

pre 21 sat
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 5
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
4 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
GFK Sloboda
Užice

Knjaz
Srednja Dobrinja
3 : 2
Glumač
Glumač
Duškovci
Duškovci
4 : 7
Trešnjica
Tvrdići
Dobrinjac
Donja Dobrinja
3 : 0
Napredak
Gornja Dobrinja

pre 22 sata
Peks
Beograd
0 : 5
Rušanj
Rušanj
Posavina
Stubline
1 : 4
Strelac
Mislođin
Republički organi
Beograd
1 : 10
Rakovica
Rakovica
Krajišnik
Beograd
0 : 2
Umka
Umka
Beljina
Barajevo
6 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Div
Beograd
1 : 4
Lavirint Company
Resnik
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
7 : 4
Veterani 78
Beograd

Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
6 : 3
Trgovački
Sremska Mitrovica

Borusija
Zemun
3 : 0
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
Vrčin
Vrčin
4 : 2
Banja
Višnjička banja
Pola pola
Beograd
6 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
Kvantum sport
Beograd
0 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
2 : 1
Batajnica
Batajnica
Soccer
Borča
2 : 2
Brodarac Ultra
Novi Beograd

Slavija
Beograd
3 : 3
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
Dunavac
Grocka
1 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
Sremčica
Sremčica
1 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Leštane
Beograd
0 : 0
Plavi 2000
Beograd
Torlak
Beograd
2 : 2
Minel
Ripanj
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
BSV
Beograd
5 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni

pre 23 sata
Šećeranac
Beograd
3 : 0
Adanex
Beograd
Boleč
Grocka
3 : 0
Duga
Beograd
Borac
Ostružnica
0 : 3
Dorćol
Beograd
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
2 : 5
Železnik
Železnik
Resnik
Beograd
1 : 1
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
2 : 10
Kovilovo
Beograd

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš

Mladost
Prnjavor
0 : 1
POFK Savacium 1
Šabac
OFK Majur
Majur
0 : 15
Sunrise Šabac 1
Šabac

Železničar
Smederevo
1 : 3
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo

Kolonija
Kovin
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Podunavac
Udovice
6 : 3
Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac

juče
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
7 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
2 : 4
PKB
Padinska skela
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
5 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
Policajac
Beograd
4 : 3
Sveti Stefan
Slanci

Radnički 2012
Niš
9 : 1
Morava
Žitkovac

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
0 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin

Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
0 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo

Borac
Starčevo
1 : 1
Polet
Idvor

OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
2 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 7
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
Čekmin
Čekmin
1 : 1
Filip Filipović
Niš
Lugina
Preševo
4 : 1
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
4 : 3
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja

Melnica
Melnica
1 : 1
Omladinac
Busur
Rudar 1947
Stamnica
2 : 2
Sloga
Burovac
Vukan
Ždrelo
4 : 0
Burovac
Burovac

Napredak
Trnovče
2 : 4
Jedinstvo
Kamenovo

Zabrežje
Zabrežje
2 : 1
Budućnost
Zvečka

Sloga
Ratari
0 : 3
Belo Polje
Belo Polje
Crvena zastava
Obrenovac
3 : 5
OFK Urovci
Urovci

Unirea
Uzdin
3 : 8
Stari Tamiš
Stari Tamiš
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
4 : 3
Pobeda
Samoš
Dolina
Padina
1 : 2
BSK
Bavanište
Sloga
Banatsko Novo Selo
0 : 2
Borac
Sakule

Partizan
Uljma
7 : 1
Banat
Dupljaja
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 3
Hajdučica
Hajdučica
Budućnost
Alibunar
1 : 6
Sloga
Plandište

Glogonj
Glogonj
10 : 1
Borac
Sakule
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
10 : 1
Proleter
Mramorak

Jugoslavija
Jabuka
2 : 2
Borac
Sakule

Vulturul
Grebenac
1 : 3
Mladost
Omoljica
Strela
Ivanovo
7 : 1
Partizan
Gaj

Finale 2013
Kruševac
3 : 1
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 2
Lider MGM
Leskovac
Meševo - Knez Lazar
Meševo
6 : 0
Sloga (L)
Leskovac
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
3 : 4
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš

PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
45 : 30
Crepaja
Crepaja
Budućnost
Alibunar
30 : 30
Ruma
Ruma

Valencia
Valencia
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid

PSG
Paris
2 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon

Juventus
Torino
1 : 1
Milan
Milano

Zvizdar 2012
Zvizdar
0 : 1
Strelac 001
Kožuar

Beli Orlovi
Brestovac
4 : 2
Grivac
Grivac

Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 2
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
Vlasina
Vlasotince
3 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
7 : 7
SFS Borac
Paraćin

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.