XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 5 minuta
Sivac
Sivac
20 : 0
Akademik
Srbobran

pre 25 minuta
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
20 : 0
I Came To Play
Novi Sad

pre 6 sati
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
1 : 3
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad

Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci

Valencia
Valencia
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal

Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff

pre 7 sati
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
82 : 80
Rudar 1903
Bor

Barcelona
Barcelona
71 : 57
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
86 : 90
Fenerbahce
Istanbul

Pirgos
Pirot
4 : 5
BSK
Bujanovac

pre 8 sati
Palilula
Beograd
19 : 5
Taš 2000
Beograd

Olympiacos
Piraeus
94 : 79
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Sjenica
Sjenica
3 : 1
MB Namenska
Lučani

Spartak
Ljig
0 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd

pre 9 sati
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
0 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac

Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
64 : 69
Milano
Milan

Ivanjica
Ivanjica
74 : 77
Zekas 75
Rača

Velež
Mostar
2 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka

pre 10 sati
Khimki
Moscow Region
81 : 100
Alba Berlin
Berlin

Crvenka
Crvenka
30 : 36
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Dunav Stars
Kladovo
3 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja

pre 11 sati
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Paraćin

pre 13 sati
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac

pre 15 sati
Partizan NIS
Beograd
79 : 74
Marinos
Niš

juče
Ruma - 14 ALL
Ruma
37 : 18
Mokrin
Mokrin

Ub
Ub
31 : 24
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka

Rivers BM
Beograd
75 : 95
Beko
Beograd

Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 1
Chelsea
London
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
0 : 1
Everton
Liverpool

Bayern
Munich
76 : 71
Panathinaikos
Athens
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
84 : 72
Valencia
Valencia
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
100 : 70
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
71 : 75
Real Madrid
Madrid

Loznica
Loznica
3 : 2
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej

Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Mladi radnik
Požarevac

Mornar
Bar
77 : 71
Zadar
Zadar

Mladenovac
Mladenovac
78 : 94
Vizura
Beograd

Cinkarna Celje
Celje
72 : 64
Partizan 1953
Beograd

Ras
Beograd
85 : 30
Ljubovija
Ljubovija

Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
54 : 96
Borac
Čačak

OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
9 : 3
Radnik
Surdulica

prekjuče
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
26 : 27
Senta
Senta
Slavija
Novi Sad
21 : 18
Metalac
Futog

Jadran Lider
Feketić
26 : 29
Sloven
Ruma

Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
34 : 24
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin

Krka
Novo Mesto
88 : 95
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana

Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
8 : 7
Kalča
Niš

Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem

Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0 : 1
PSG
Paris
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
2 : 3
Lens
Lens
Nice
Nice
2 : 1
Nîmes
Nîmes
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 1
Angers SCO
Angers
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Brest
Brest
3 : 1
Dijon
Dijon

Milano
Milan
92 : 100
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
91 : 66
Olympiacos
Piraeus

Paraćin
Paraćin
0 : 3
Karadjordje
Topola

Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo

Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
Imlek
Beograd
1 : 3
Obilić
Beograd
AS
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Partizan Soccer
Beograd

Jugović
Kać
25 : 32
Železničar 1949
Niš
Radnički
Kragujevac
23 : 22
Dinamo
Pančevo

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Spartak (S)
Subotica

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 7
Šabac
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
8 : 11
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Prigrevica
Prigrevica
20 : 27
Železničar 2
Inđija
Beočin 1959
Beočin
17 : 28
Železničar 2
Inđija

Helios Suns
Domžale
85 : 87
Podgorica
Podgorica
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
85 : 84
Gorica
Velika Gorica

Dynamic
Beograd
97 : 88
Dunav
Stari Banovci

Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd

Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
45 : 59
Paraćin
Paraćin

Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Užice
Užice

Hisar
Leskovac
81 : 73
Trijumf
Niš

Zaječar
Zaječar
0 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Beograd

Partizan 1953
Beograd
57 : 92
Cinkarna Celje
Celje

OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
2 : 2
Napredak
Drenovac

Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola

pre 3 dana
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
0 : 20
RMU Banovići
Banovići

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.