XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Doma─çin Rez Gost
14.07
21:00
Španija
Engleska
2
1
14.07.2024 21:00 2 : 1
Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Doma─çin Rez Gost
09.07
21:00
Španija
Francuska
2
1
09.07.2024 21:00 2 : 1
1:0
10.07
21:00
Holandija
Engleska
1
2
10.07.2024 21:00 1 : 2
0:1
─îetvrtfinale
Datum | Vreme Doma─çin Rez Gost
05.07
18:00
Španija
Nema─Źka
2
1
05.07.2024 18:00 2 : 1
1:0
05.07
21:00
Portugalija
Francuska
0
0
05.07.2024 21:00 0 : 0
0:1
06.07
21:00
Holandija
Turska
2
1
06.07.2024 21:00 2 : 1
1:0
06.07
18:00
Engleska
Švajcarska
1
1
06.07.2024 18:00 1 : 1
1:0
1/8 finala
Datum | Vreme Doma─çin Rez Gost
30.06
21:00
Španija
Gruzija
4
1
30.06.2024 21:00 4 : 1
1:0
29.06
21:00
Nema─Źka
Danska
2
0
29.06.2024 21:00 2 : 0
1:0
01.07
21:00
Portugalija
Slovenija
0
0
01.07.2024 21:00 0 : 0
1:0
01.07
18:00
Francuska
Belgija
1
0
01.07.2024 18:00 1 : 0
1:0
02.07
18:00
Rumunija
Holandija
0
3
02.07.2024 18:00 0 : 3
0:1
02.07
21:00
Austrija
Turska
1
2
02.07.2024 21:00 1 : 2
0:1
30.06
18:00
Engleska
Slova─Źka
2
1
30.06.2024 18:00 2 : 1
1:0
29.06
18:00
Švajcarska
Italija
2
0
29.06.2024 18:00 2 : 0
1:0

27.07
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
27.07.2024 :
27.07
┼Żelezni─Źar
Napredak
27.07.2024 :
27.07
IMT
Radni─Źki 1923
27.07.2024
IMT
:
27.07
Radni─Źki (N)
TSC
27.07.2024 :
TSC
27.07
Spartak ┼ŻK
─îukari─Źki
27.07.2024 :
27.07
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
27.07.2024 :
27.07
OFK Beograd
Tekstilac
27.07.2024 :
27.07
Crvena zvezda
Mladost (L)
27.07.2024 :

10.08
OFK Vršac
Javor Matis
10.08.2024 :
10.08
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
Zemun
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Mladost GAT
Vo┼żdovac
10.08.2024 :
10.08
GFK Sloboda
Radni─Źki (SM)
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Trayal
RFK Grafi─Źar
10.08.2024 :
10.08
GFK Sloven
Borac 1926
10.08.2024 :
10.08
GFK Dubo─Źica
Radnik
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Smederevo 1924
Ma─Źva
10.08.2024 :

10.08
Radnik
Široki Brijeg
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Vele┼ż
┼Żeljezni─Źar
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Igman
Borac
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Sloboda
Posušje
10.08.2024 :
10.08
Sloga
Sarajevo
10.08.2024 :
10.08
GOŠK
Zrinjski
10.08.2024 :

03.08
20:00
OFK Petrovac
Otrant Olympic
03.08.2024 20:00 :
03.08
20:00
Jezero
Mornar
03.08.2024 20:00
03.08
20:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bokelj
03.08.2024 20:00 :
03.08
20:00
De─Źi─ç
Arsenal
03.08.2024 20:00
03.08
20:00
Budu─çnost
Sutjeska
03.08.2024 20:00

28.09
Zadar
Igokea m:tel
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Budu─çnost VOLI
Split
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Mornar Barsko zlato
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Cedevita Olimpija
Dubai
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Mega MIS
FMP Soccerbet
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Borac Mozzart
Krka
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Spartak Office Shoes
Partizan Mozzart Bet
28.09.2024 :
28.09
Cibona
SC Derby
28.09.2024 :

23.03
15:00
Mašinac
Spartak DOO
0
3
23.03.2024 15:00 0 : 3
24.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
TSC
7
0
24.03.2024 15:00 7 : 0
TSC
24.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
0
5
24.03.2024 15:00 0 : 5
23.03
14:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Sloga Zemun
2
3
23.03.2024 14:00 2 : 3

29.05
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (N)
7
4
29.05.2024 17:00 7 : 4
26.05
17:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Vojvodina
0
4
26.05.2024 17:00 0 : 4
29.05
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
0
29.05.2024 15:00 1 : 0
29.05
10:00
Partizan
Brodarac
1
1
29.05.2024 10:00 1 : 1
26.05
15:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
26.05.2024 15:30 0 : 2
26.05
14:00
─îukari─Źki
Novi Pazar
6
2
26.05.2024 14:00 6 : 2
29.05
15:00
IMT
Mladost (L)
3
0
29.05.2024 15:00
IMT
3 : 0
29.05
14:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Zemun
2
2
29.05.2024 14:00 2 : 2

29.05
19:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Radni─Źki (N)
6
2
29.05.2024 19:00 6 : 2
29.05
13:00
OLE
Vojvodina
3
3
29.05.2024 13:00
OLE
3 : 3
29.05
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
0
29.05.2024 13:00 3 : 0
29.05
12:30
Partizan
Brodarac
2
1
29.05.2024 12:30 2 : 1
26.05
13:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Vo┼żdovac
0
2
26.05.2024 13:00 0 : 2
26.05
11:30
─îukari─Źki
Kiker
8
0
26.05.2024 11:30 8 : 0
29.05
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Mladost (L)
5
0
29.05.2024 13:00 5 : 0
29.05
13:00
OFK Vršac
Teleoptik
0
1
29.05.2024 13:00 0 : 1