XS
SM
MD
LG

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Sloga (P)
Požega
0 : 1
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
98 : 69
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
86 : 79
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
77 : 65
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
94 : 86
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
101 : 70
Borac
Čačak
Partizan NIS
Beograd
81 : 77
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
57 : 80
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
82 : 68
Partizan NIS
Beograd
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
74 : 56
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
77 : 66
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Partizan NIS
Beograd
70 : 50
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
FMP
Železnik
67 : 77
Borac
Čačak
Zlatibor
Čajetina
68 : 91
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
87 : 95
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
84 : 94
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
92 : 85
FMP
Železnik

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka

Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Radnički
Niš
0 : 1
Sloga (P)
Požega
Ada
Beograd
1 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
Petrika
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Ada
Beograd

Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
5 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd

Švajcarska
20.06.2021
18:00
Turska
Italija
20.06.2021
18:00
Vels

Rusija
21.06.2021
21:00
Danska
Finska
21.06.2021
21:00
Belgija

Ukrajina
21.06.2021
18:00
Austrija
Severna Makedonija
21.06.2021
18:00
Holandija

Hrvatska
22.06.2021
21:00
Škotska
Češka
22.06.2021
21:00
Engleska

Švedska
23.06.2021
18:00
Poljska
Slovačka
23.06.2021
18:00
Španija

Portugalija
23.06.2021
21:00
Francuska
Nemačka
23.06.2021
21:00
Mađarska

Srbija
Portugalija
01.09.2021
20:45
Irska
Luksemburg
01.09.2021
20:45
Azerbejdžan

VFL "Istok" - Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Polet (I)
Idvor
20.06.2021
17:30
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
Mladost (BD)
Banatski Despotovac
24.06.2021
17:30
Polet (I)
Idvor
VFL "Sever" - Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Preporod
Novi Žednik
20.06.2021
17:30
Budućnost (P)
Parage
Budućnost (P)
Parage
24.06.2021
17:30
Preporod
Novi Žednik
VFL "Jug" - Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
TSK
Temerin
1 : 3
Donji Srem
Pećinci
Donji Srem
Pećinci
23.06.2021
17:30
TSK
Temerin