XS
SM
MD
LG

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.09.2021
18:30
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
21.09.2021
18:30
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
22.09.2021
15:30
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
23.09.2021
20:00
Voždovac
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
23.09.2021
17:50
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
22.09.2021
17:30
Proleter
Novi Sad
Napredak
Kruševac
22.09.2021
17:30
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnik
Surdulica
21.09.2021
16:30
TSC
Bačka Topola
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Partizan 8 7 1 0 22
2 Crvena zvezda 8 6 2 0 20
3 Napredak 9 6 0 3 18
4 TSC 9 5 2 2 17
5 Čukarički 8 4 2 2 14
6 Vojvodina 8 3 3 2 12
7 Spartak ŽK 9 3 3 3 12
8 Voždovac 9 4 0 5 12
9 Radnički 1923 9 3 2 4 11
10 Kolubara 9 3 1 5 10
11 Radnik 8 2 3 3 9
12 Radnički (N) 9 2 3 4 9
13 Metalac 8 2 2 4 8
14 Novi Pazar 8 2 1 5 7
15 Proleter 9 1 2 6 5
16 Mladost 8 1 1 6 4

Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
22.09.2021
16:00
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Železničar
Pančevo
22.09.2021
16:00
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
Kabel
Novi Sad
22.09.2021
16:00
IMT
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
22.09.2021
16:00
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Rad
Beograd
22.09.2021
16:00
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
22.09.2021
19:00
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Inđija
Inđija
22.09.2021
16:00
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
22.09.2021
16:00
Mačva
Šabac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost GAT 7 5 2 0 17
2 Inđija 7 5 1 1 16
3 OFK Žarkovo 7 5 1 1 16
4 Mačva 7 4 2 1 14
5 Javor Matis 7 3 2 2 11
6 Timok 1919 7 3 1 3 10
7 IMT 7 2 3 2 9
8 Rad 7 2 3 2 9
9 Zlatibor 7 1 5 1 8
10 Železničar 7 2 2 3 8
11 Loznica 6 2 1 3 7
12 OFK Bačka 7 2 1 4 7
13 Budućnost 7 2 1 4 7
14 Radnički (SM) 7 1 2 4 5
15 RFK Grafičar 6 1 1 4 4
16 Kabel 7 0 2 5 2

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 4
Rad
Beograd
IMT
Beograd
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 5 5 0 0 15
2 Partizan 5 4 1 0 13
3 RFK Grafičar 5 4 0 1 12
4 Radnički 1923 5 3 2 0 11
5 TSC 5 3 0 2 9
6 Spartak ŽK 5 3 0 2 9
7 Čukarički 5 2 1 2 7
8 Vojvodina 5 2 1 2 7
9 IMT 5 2 1 2 7
10 Rad 5 2 0 3 6
11 Brodarac 5 1 1 3 4
12 Mačva 5 1 1 3 4
13 OFK Beograd 4 1 0 3 3
14 Zemun 5 1 0 4 3
15 Mladost (L) 4 0 1 3 1
16 Voždovac 5 0 1 4 1

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Sloga (P)
Požega
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Čukarički
Beograd
5 : 3
Rad
Beograd
Ada
Beograd
0 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Čukarički 5 5 0 0 15
2 Vojvodina 5 5 0 0 15
3 Spartak ŽK 5 5 0 0 15
4 RFK Grafičar 5 4 1 0 13
5 Crvena zvezda 5 4 0 1 12
6 Mladost (L) 5 3 1 1 10
7 Partizan 5 3 0 2 9
8 Kiker 5 2 1 2 7
9 Teleoptik 5 1 1 3 4
10 Sloga (P) 5 1 1 3 4
11 Zemun 5 1 1 3 4
12 Brodarac 5 1 0 4 3
13 Radnički (N) 5 1 0 4 3
14 Napredak 5 1 0 4 3
15 Rad 5 0 0 5 0
16 Ada 5 0 0 5 0

Leotar
Trebinje
22.09.2021
16:00
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Radnik
Bijeljina
22.09.2021
18:00
Zrinjski
Mostar
Sloboda
Tuzla
1 : 1
Posušje
Posušje
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
22.09.2021
18:00
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
Velež
Mostar
21.09.2021
20:10
Borac
Banja Luka
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
22.09.2021
20:30
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tuzla City 8 7 1 0 22
2 Zrinjski 9 6 3 0 21
3 Sloboda 10 4 4 2 16
4 Sarajevo 9 4 2 3 14
5 Velež 9 3 3 3 12
6 Željezničar 9 2 5 2 11
7 Široki Brijeg 9 1 6 2 9
8 Borac 7 2 3 2 9
9 Rudar Prijedor 9 2 2 5 8
10 Leotar 8 2 1 5 7
11 Posušje 10 1 4 5 7
12 Radnik 9 0 4 5 4

Budućnost
Podgorica
0 : 1
Jezero
Plav
Rudar
Pljevlja
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
Iskra
Danilovgrad
4 : 2
Podgorica
Podgorica
Dečić
Tuzi
0 : 1
Mornar
Bar
Sutjeska
Nikšić
0 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Sutjeska 8 6 2 0 20
2 Iskra 8 5 1 2 16
3 Mornar 8 5 1 2 16
4 OFK Petrovac 8 4 2 2 14
5 Dečić 8 3 3 2 12
6 Rudar 7 3 1 3 10
7 Budućnost 7 2 2 3 8
8 Jezero 8 2 1 5 7
9 Podgorica 8 1 1 6 4
10 Zeta 8 0 2 6 2

OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 2
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
Tisa
Adorjan
1 : 3
Tekstilac
Odžaci
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 2
Radnički 1912
Sombor
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
1 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
5 : 2
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Borac (S)
Sakule
4 : 1
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Feniks 1995 6 5 0 1 15
2 OFK Bečej 1918 6 4 1 1 13
3 Borac (Š) 6 4 1 1 13
4 Borac (S) 6 3 2 1 11
5 OFK Vršac 6 3 2 1 11
6 Tekstilac 6 3 1 2 10
7 Jedinstvo (SP) 6 3 0 3 9
8 Omladinac 6 3 0 3 9
9 OFK Kikinda 6 3 0 3 9
10 1. Maj Ruma 6 2 2 2 8
11 Radnički 1912 6 2 1 3 7
12 Hajduk 1912 6 2 1 3 7
13 Tisa 6 1 2 3 5
14 Dinamo 1945 6 1 1 4 4
15 OFK Stari Grad 6 1 0 5 3
16 Radnički (Zr) 6 1 0 5 3

Luksemburg
Irska
1 : 1
Srbija
Azerbejdžan
0 : 3
Portugalija
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Portugalija 5 4 1 0 13
2 Srbija 5 3 2 0 11
3 Luksemburg 4 2 0 2 6
4 Irska 5 0 2 3 2
5 Azerbejdžan 5 0 1 4 1