16.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
16.03.2024 20:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.03
16:00
Voždovac
ÄukariÄki
1
1
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
16.03
18:00
Spartak ŽK
TSC
2
4
|
16.03.2024 18:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 4 | TSC | |||||
17.03
13:30
Mladost (L)
Partizan
1
1
|
17.03.2024 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.03
20:00
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
1
0
|
17.03.2024 20:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
17.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki 1923
5
0
|
17.03.2024 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
17.03
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Javor Matis
0
1
|
17.03.2024 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
16.03
14:00
Radnik
IMT
0
1
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | IMT |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Partizan | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TSC | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki 1923 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ÄukariÄki | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvodina | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mladost (L) | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Novi Pazar | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Napredak | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spartak ŽK | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Voždovac | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Javor Matis | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | IMT | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | RadniÄki (N) | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ŽelezniÄar | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnik | 26 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 14 |
17.03
14:00
Tekstilac
InÄija Toyo Tires
2
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | InÄija Toyo Tires | |||||
17.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
4
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
16.03
14:00
RFK GrafiÄar
RadniÄki (SM)
0
1
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
17.03
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Smederevo 1924
0
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
16.03
17:00
GFK DuboÄica
Mladost GAT
1
2
|
16.03.2024 17:00 | GFK DuboÄica | 1 : 2 | Mladost GAT | |||||
17.03
14:00
RadniÄki (NB)
OFK VrŔac
1
0
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 0 | OFK VrÅ”ac | |||||
17.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
MaÄva
1
0
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
17.03
14:00
Metalac
GFK Sloboda
2
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Beograd | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tekstilac | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smederevo 1924 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | RadniÄki (SM) | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | GFK DuboÄica | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kolubara | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK VrŔac | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | MaÄva | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | RFK GrafiÄar | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Metalac | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mladost GAT | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | GFK Sloboda | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | RadniÄki (NB) (-6) | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
ÄukariÄki
Vojvodina
|
10.04.2024 | ÄukariÄki | : | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
RadniÄki 1923
Novi Pazar
|
10.04.2024 | RadniÄki 1923 | : | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
Crvena zvezda
OFK VrŔac
|
10.04.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | OFK VrŔac | |||||
10.04
Partizan
Voždovac
|
10.04.2024 | Partizan | : | Voždovac |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
06.12
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Napredak
1
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | OFK VrŔac | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
07.12
16:00
Partizan
RFK GrafiÄar
1
1
|
07.12.2023 16:00 | Partizan | 1 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar | |||||
06.12
15:30
ÄukariÄki
Javor Matis
4
1
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
06.12
15:30
Voždovac
RadniÄki (SM)
6
3
|
06.12.2023 15:30 | Voždovac | 6 : 3 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
06.12
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo 1924
5
0
|
06.12.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 5 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
05.12
13:00
InÄija Toyo Tires
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
05.12.2023 13:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.12
18:00
Mladost GAT
Vojvodina
0
3
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Mladost GAT | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
5
0
|
06.12.2023 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
01.11
13:00
Dinamo 1945
Voždovac
0
5
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 0 : 5 | Voždovac | |||||
01.11
17:00
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Novi Pazar
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 0 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
01.11
13:00
BASK TEK
RadniÄki 1923
2
4
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
01.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Partizan
0
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
01.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Radnik
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
01.11
13:00
RFK GrafiÄar
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
01.11
13:00
InÄija Toyo Tires
Kolubara
4
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
01.11
18:00
Metalac
RadniÄki (N)
0
3
|
01.11.2023 18:00 | Metalac | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
01.11
13:00
OFK VrŔac
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | OFK VrŔac | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
01.11
17:00
MaÄva
Mladost GAT
0
1
|
01.11.2023 17:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 1 | Mladost GAT | |||||
01.11
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Napredak
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | GFK Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
01.11
19:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Vojvodina
0
2
|
01.11.2023 19:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
01.11
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
1
1
|
01.11.2023 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
18.10
14:00
Smederevo 1924
TSC
1
1
|
18.10.2023 14:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 1 | TSC | |||||
01.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
ÄukariÄki
0
0
|
01.11.2023 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
18.10
15:00
Trayal
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
18.10.2023 15:00 | Trayal | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.09
16:00
MeŔevo
Smederevo 1924
0
3
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | MeŔevo | 0 : 3 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
13.09
16:00
Zlatibor
Metalac
0
1
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
13.09
16:00
Trayal
Gracko
3
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Trayal | 3 : 0 | Gracko | |||||
13.09
16:00
BASK TEK
Loznica
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | BASK TEK | 2 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
13.09
16:00
Dinamo 1945
Rad
2
0
|
13.09.2023 16:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 0 | Rad |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
10.04
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Borussia Dortmund
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | : | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
10.04
21:00
PSG
Barcelona
|
10.04.2024 21:00 | PSG | : | Barcelona | |||||
09.04
21:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | : | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | |||||
09.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Manchester City
|
09.04.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | : | Manchester City | |||||
16.04
21:00
Barcelona
PSG
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | : | PSG | |||||
16.04
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
AtlƩtico Madrid
|
16.04.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | : | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
Manchester City
Real Madrid
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | : | Real Madrid | |||||
17.04
21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Arsenal
|
17.04.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | : | Arsenal |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | |||||
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | |||||
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | |||||
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
AtlƩtico Madrid
1
0
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen
Lazio
3
0
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern MĆ¼nchen | 3 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSG
1
2
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | |||||
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | |||||
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
13.03
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Internazionale
2
1
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |
17.03
15:00
Borac (Å )
Naftagas
1
2
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Borac (Å ) | 1 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
16.03
15:00
Hajduk 1912
GFK Sloven
0
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Hajduk 1912 | 0 : 0 | GFK Sloven | |||||
16.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Kikinda
0
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 0 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
16.03
15:00
BeÄej 1918
Podunavac
0
1
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
17.03
11:00
Omladinac
Dinamo 1945
3
1
|
17.03.2024 11:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
17.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (I)
Kabel
5
0
|
17.03.2024 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 5 : 0 | Kabel | |||||
16.03
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
Tisa
1
2
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | 1. Maj Ruma | 1 : 2 | Tisa | |||||
16.03
15:00
RadniÄki (Z)
OFK BaÄka
3
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | RadniÄki (Z) | 3 : 0 | OFK BaÄka |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | GFK Sloven | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ŽelezniÄar (I) | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK Kikinda | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Naftagas | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Omladinac | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kabel | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Podunavac | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Borac (Å ) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dinamo 1945 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | RadniÄki (Z) | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | BeÄej 1918 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hajduk 1912 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tisa | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 1. Maj Ruma | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | OFK BaÄka | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
17.03
14:30
Vrelo Sport
Polet (Lj)
0
1
|
17.03.2024 14:30 | Vrelo Sport | 0 : 1 | Polet (Lj) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Borac 1926
Omladinac (Z)
2
0
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Borac 1926 | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Tutin
Takovo
0
2
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Tutin | 0 : 2 | Takovo | |||||
16.03
14:30
Loznica
Sloga 33
3
0
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Sloga 33 | |||||
16.03
14:30
Real
OFK Mihajlovac
1
0
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Real | 1 : 0 | OFK Mihajlovac | |||||
16.03
14:30
JoŔanica
Sloga (P)
1
0
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | JoŔanica | 1 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
16.03
14:30
Zlatibor
Mladi radnik 1926
0
0
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
16.03
14:30
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
FAP
1
2
|
16.03.2024 14:30 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 1 : 2 | FAP |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac 1926 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FAP | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Loznica | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga (P) | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Real | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omladinac (Z) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | JoŔanica | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Polet (Lj) | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zlatibor | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Takovo | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tutin | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Mihajlovac | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vrelo Sport | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sloga 33 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
16.03
15:00
MeŔevo
Vlasina
1
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | MeŔevo | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
15.03
15:00
Trayal
PÄinja
3
1
|
15.03.2024 15:00 | Trayal | 3 : 1 | PÄinja | |||||
17.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (P)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
16.03
16:00
Jedinstvo 1936
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
16.03
15:00
Äerdap
GFK Jagodina
1
1
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Äerdap | 1 : 1 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
16.03
15:00
RadniÄki (S)
ŽitoraÄa
6
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 6 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
17.03
11:00
SFS Borac
TimoÄanin
3
1
|
17.03.2024 11:00 | SFS Borac | 3 : 1 | TimoÄanin | |||||
16.03
15:00
OFK SinÄeliÄ
Dunav
3
0
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 0 | Dunav |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Trayal | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | MeŔevo | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | RadniÄki (P) | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | GFK Jagodina | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SFS Borac | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki (S) | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dunav | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | BuduÄnost (P) | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jedinstvo (P) | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Äerdap | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | TimoÄanin | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | PÄinja | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vlasina | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ŽitoraÄa | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 |
17.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
BASK TEK
0
0
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | BASK TEK | |||||
15.03
12:00
UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd
PKB
0
1
|
15.03.2024 12:00 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd | 0 : 1 | PKB | |||||
16.03
11:00
Prva iskra
Zemun
1
3
|
16.03.2024 11:00 | Prva iskra | 1 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
16.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki
1
1
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
15.03
12:00
Torlak
Studentski grad
1
2
|
15.03.2024 12:00 | Torlak | 1 : 2 | Studentski grad | |||||
17.03
15:00
Zvezdara
SinÄeliÄ
1
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
16.03
15:00
Rad
Teleoptik
0
1
|
16.03.2024 15:00 | Rad | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
16.03
12:00
Brodarac
GSP Polet DorÄol
0
0
|
16.03.2024 12:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 0 | GSP Polet DorÄol |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zemun | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teleoptik | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zvezdara | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | RadniÄki | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | UÅ”Äe Novi Beograd | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BuduÄnost | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | PKB | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Studentski grad | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SinÄeliÄ | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | GSP Polet DorÄol | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Brodarac | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | BASK TEK (-3) | 18 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Torlak | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Prva iskra (-12) | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rad (-6) | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
14.03
11:00
RFK GrafiÄar
IMT
0
2
|
14.03.2024 11:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 0 : 2 | IMT | |||||
14.03
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
14.03
13:00
Zemun
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
14.03
13:00
Mladost (L)
Partizan
4
5
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
13:00
Novi Pazar
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
13:00
Voždovac
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
0
|
15.03.2024 13:00 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
14.03
13:00
Brodarac
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
14.03
11:00
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
1
0
|
14.03.2024 11:00 | Spartak ŽK | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | IMT | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ÄukariÄki | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spartak ŽK | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brodarac | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Voždovac | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mladost (L) | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | RFK GrafiÄar | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vojvodina | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Novi Pazar | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki 1923 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zemun | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | RadniÄki (N) | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | RadniÄki (NB) | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 |
14.03
13:00
RFK GrafiÄar
GFK Jagodina
2
0
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 2 : 0 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
14.03
11:00
OFK VrŔac
ÄukariÄki
1
0
|
14.03.2024 11:00 | OFK VrÅ”ac | 1 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
14.03
13:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki 1923
4
1
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Teleoptik | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
14.03
15:30
Mladost (L)
Partizan
2
3
|
14.03.2024 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
13:00
Kiker
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
14.03.2024 13:00 | Kiker | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
15.03
10:00
Voždovac
OLE
5
1
|
15.03.2024 10:00 | Voždovac | 5 : 1 | OLE | |||||
14.03
15:15
Brodarac
RadniÄki (N)
3
0
|
14.03.2024 15:15 | Brodarac | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
14.03
13:30
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
2
0
|
14.03.2024 13:30 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Partizan | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Crvena zvezda | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vojvodina | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ÄukariÄki | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (L) | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Voždovac | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brodarac | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RFK GrafiÄar | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | OFK VrŔac | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Teleoptik | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Spartak ŽK | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | OLE | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki 1923 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | GFK Jagodina | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | RadniÄki (N) | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kiker | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
17.03
15:00
Sloga Zemun
MaŔinac
4
2
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Sloga Zemun | 4 : 2 | MaŔinac | |||||
17.03
15:00
Vojvodina
RadniÄki 1923
2
3
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
17.03
14:00
TSC
Spartak
1
9
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | TSC | 1 : 9 | Spartak | |||||
17.03
14:00
Spartak DOO
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Spartak DOO | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Crvena zvezda | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 39 | |
2 | Spartak (-1) | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 32 | |
3 | Sloga Zemun | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | |
4 | Spartak DOO | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | RadniÄki 1923 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 | |
6 | TSC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 | |
7 | Vojvodina | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
8 | MaŔinac | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
17.03
18:00
Borac
Zvijezda 09
3
1
|
17.03.2024 18:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
16.03
16:00
Zrinjski
ŽeljezniÄar
2
0
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
17.03
20:00
Velež
Igman
2
0
|
17.03.2024 20:00 | Velež | 2 : 0 | Igman | |||||
16.03
13:30
Sloga
Tuzla City
3
1
|
16.03.2024 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Tuzla City | |||||
16.03
20:45
Sarajevo
GOÅ K
4
0
|
16.03.2024 20:45 | Sarajevo | 4 : 0 | GOÅ K | |||||
17.03
14:00
PosuŔje
Å iroki Brijeg
1
0
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | PosuŔje | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Borac | 23 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zrinjski | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Velež | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarajevo | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | PosuŔje | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Å iroki Brijeg | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | GOÅ K | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tuzla City | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ŽeljezniÄar | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Igman | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zvijezda 09 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 17 |
17.03
17:30
Mornar
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
17.03.2024 17:30 | Mornar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.03
17:00
OFK Petrovac
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
17.03.2024 17:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.03
14:00
Mladost DG
Arsenal
1
2
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Mladost DG | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
17.03
15:00
DeÄiÄ
Sutjeska
0
0
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | DeÄiÄ | 0 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
17.03
15:00
Rudar
Jezero
0
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Jezero |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BuduÄnost | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | DeÄiÄ | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mornar | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sutjeska | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jezero | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | OFK Petrovac | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arsenal | 26 | 6 | 13 | 7 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost DG | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rudar | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 |
17.03
12:00
Mega MIS
SC Derby
88
79
|
17.03.2024 12:00 | Mega MIS | 88 : 79 | SC Derby | |||||
17.03
18:00
Cibona
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
59
82
|
17.03.2024 18:00 | Cibona | 59 : 82 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | |||||
18.03
18:00
Krka
Split
76
80
|
18.03.2024 18:00 | Krka | 76 : 80 | Split | |||||
15.03
18:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Igokea m:tel
86
84
|
15.03.2024 18:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 86 : 84 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
16.03
17:00
Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
88
65
|
16.03.2024 17:00 | Zadar | 88 : 65 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
16.03
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Borac Mozzart
100
79
|
16.03.2024 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 100 : 79 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
16.03
21:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
FMP Soccerbet
88
57
|
16.03.2024 21:00 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 88 : 57 | FMP Soccerbet |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Por | Bod | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 23 | 20 | 3 | 43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 23 | 18 | 5 | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 23 | 17 | 6 | 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zadar | 23 | 14 | 9 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cedevita Olimpija | 23 | 14 | 9 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mega MIS | 23 | 13 | 10 | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | SC Derby | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Split | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Igokea m:tel | 23 | 11 | 12 | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cibona | 23 | 8 | 15 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Borac Mozzart | 23 | 8 | 15 | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FMP Soccerbet | 23 | 7 | 16 | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 23 | 5 | 18 | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Krka | 23 | 4 | 19 | 27 |
16.03
21:00
Athletic Club
Deportivo AlavƩs
2
0
|
16.03.2024 21:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Deportivo AlavƩs | |||||
17.03
21:00
AtlƩtico Madrid
Barcelona
0
3
|
17.03.2024 21:00 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 0 : 3 | Barcelona | |||||
16.03
18:30
Getafe
Girona
1
0
|
16.03.2024 18:30 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Girona | |||||
17.03
16:15
Las Palmas
AlmerĆa
0
1
|
17.03.2024 16:15 | Las Palmas | 0 : 1 | AlmerĆa | |||||
16.03
14:00
Mallorca
Granada
1
0
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Granada | |||||
16.03
16:15
Osasuna
Real Madrid
2
4
|
16.03.2024 16:15 | Osasuna | 2 : 4 | Real Madrid | |||||
17.03
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
2
0
|
17.03.2024 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
15.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
CƔdiz
2
0
|
15.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 2 : 0 | CƔdiz | |||||
17.03
14:00
Sevilla
Celta Vigo
1
2
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Sevilla | 1 : 2 | Celta Vigo | |||||
17.03
16:15
Villarreal
Valencia
1
0
|
17.03.2024 16:15 | Villarreal | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barcelona | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Girona | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Athletic Club | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | AtlƩtico Madrid | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Real Betis | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valencia | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Villarreal | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Getafe | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Las Palmas | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Osasuna | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Deportivo AlavƩs | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mallorca | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rayo Vallecano | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sevilla | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Celta Vigo | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | CƔdiz | 29 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Granada | 28 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | AlmerĆa | 28 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 13 |
17.03
15:00
Monaco
Lorient
2
2
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Monaco | 2 : 2 | Lorient | |||||
17.03
15:00
Clermont
Le Havre
2
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Clermont | 2 : 1 | Le Havre | |||||
16.03
21:00
Lens
OGC Nice
1
3
|
16.03.2024 21:00 | Lens | 1 : 3 | OGC Nice | |||||
17.03
20:45
Montpellier
PSG
2
6
|
17.03.2024 20:45 | Montpellier | 2 : 6 | PSG | |||||
16.03
17:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
1
3
|
16.03.2024 17:00 | Nantes | 1 : 3 | Strasbourg | |||||
17.03
13:00
Stade Brestois 29
Lille
1
1
|
17.03.2024 13:00 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 : 1 | Lille | |||||
17.03
15:00
Reims
Metz
2
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Reims | 2 : 1 | Metz | |||||
17.03
17:05
Stade Rennais
Olympique de Marseille
2
0
|
17.03.2024 17:05 | Stade Rennais | 2 : 0 | Olympique de Marseille | |||||
15.03
21:00
Toulouse
Olympique Lyonnais
2
3
|
15.03.2024 21:00 | Toulouse | 2 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | PSG | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 59 | |
2 | Stade Brestois 29 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 47 | |
3 | Monaco | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 46 | |
4 | Lille | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 43 | |
5 | OGC Nice | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | Lens | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Olympique de Marseille | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |
8 | Stade Rennais | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |
9 | Reims | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 38 | |
10 | Olympique Lyonnais | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |
11 | Strasbourg | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29 | |
12 | Le Havre | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27 | |
13 | Montpellier | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 27 | |
14 | Toulouse | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 26 | |
15 | Lorient | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26 | |
16 | Nantes | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | |
17 | Metz | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 20 |
16.03
13:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
|
16.03.2024 13:30 | Arsenal | : | Chelsea | |||||
17.03
17:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Manchester City
|
17.03.2024 17:30 | Brighton & Hove Albion | : | Manchester City | |||||
16.03
16:00
Burnley
Brentford
2
1
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Brentford | |||||
16.03
16:00
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Crystal Palace | : | Newcastle United | |||||
17.03
15:00
Everton
Liverpool
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Everton | : | Liverpool | |||||
16.03
18:30
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
|
16.03.2024 18:30 | Fulham | 3 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
16.03
16:00
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
1
1
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
16.03
16:00
Manchester United
Sheffield United
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Manchester United | : | Sheffield United | |||||
17.03
15:00
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1
1
|
17.03.2024 15:00 | West Ham United | 1 : 1 | Aston Villa | |||||
16.03
16:00
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Wolverhampton | : | Bournemouth |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 64 | |
2 | Liverpool | 28 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 64 | |
3 | Manchester City | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 56 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50 | |
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 47 | |
7 | West Ham United | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 44 | |
8 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 42 | |
9 | Wolverhampton | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41 | |
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 40 | |
11 | Chelsea | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39 | |
12 | Fulham | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 38 | |
13 | Bournemouth | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 29 | |
15 | Brentford | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 26 | |
16 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 25 | |
17 | Luton Town | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 22 | |
18 | Everton (-10) | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 21 | |
19 | Burnley | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 17 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 14 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
17.02
21:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart bet
85
79
|
17.02.2024 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 85 : 79 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.02
17:00
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
52
87
|
16.02.2024 17:00 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | 52 : 87 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | |||||
16.02
21:00
Vojvodina mts
Partizan Mozzart bet
67
80
|
16.02.2024 21:00 | Vojvodina mts | 67 : 80 | Partizan Mozzart bet |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.02
17:00
Borac Mozzart
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
64
73
|
14.02.2024 17:00 | Borac Mozzart | 64 : 73 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | |||||
14.02
20:00
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
FMP Soccerbet
80
75
|
14.02.2024 20:00 | Crvena zvezda Meridianbet | 80 : 75 | FMP Soccerbet | |||||
15.02
17:00
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
92
100
|
15.02.2024 17:00 | Mega MIS | 92 : 100 | Vojvodina mts | |||||
15.02
20:00
Partizan Mozzart bet
Hercegovac
92
67
|
15.02.2024 20:00 | Partizan Mozzart bet | 92 : 67 | Hercegovac |