XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.08.2023 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Brodarac 7:1
2 19.08.2023 10:00 Voždovac - Crvena zvezda 3:2
3 23.08.2023 17:30 Crvena zvezda - Novi Pazar 6:0
4 27.08.2023 19:00 Mladost (L) - Crvena zvezda 1:1
5 02.09.2023 11:00 Crvena zvezda - Zemun 2:2
6 15.09.2023 10:00 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda 1:6
7 24.09.2023 11:00 Crvena zvezda - IMT 0:2
8 10.12.2023 10:00 Čukarički - Crvena zvezda 1:3
9 08.10.2023 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički 1923 5:0
10 20.10.2023 11:00 Partizan - Crvena zvezda 1:1
11 29.10.2023 13:00 Crvena zvezda - RFK Grafičar 2:1
12 03.11.2023 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo (Ub) 5:0
13 12.11.2023 13:30 Radnički (N) - Crvena zvezda 1:0
14 25.11.2023 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Vojvodina 3:2
15 02.12.2023 11:00 Spartak ŽK - Crvena zvezda 1:3
16 06.12.2023 10:00 Brodarac - Crvena zvezda 1:5
17 08.03.2024 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Voždovac 1:0
18 14.03.2024 13:00 Novi Pazar - Crvena zvezda 0:3
19 31.03.2024 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Mladost (L) 5:0
20 07.04.2024 16:00 Zemun - Crvena zvezda 1:2
21 13.04.2024 11:00 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB) 4:2
22 17.04.2024 16:00 IMT - Crvena zvezda 0:0
23 21.04.2024 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Čukarički 3:0
24 27.04.2024 13:30 Radnički 1923 - Crvena zvezda 1:4
25 02.05.2024 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Partizan 1:1
26 08.05.2024 15:00 RFK Grafičar - Crvena zvezda 1:3
27 11.05.2024 14:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Crvena zvezda 1:1
28 14.05.2024 17:30 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (N) 3:1
29 18.05.2024 11:00 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda 0:2
30 29.05.2024 15:00 Crvena zvezda - Spartak ŽK 1:0
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 IMT 30 21 7 2 70
2 Crvena zvezda 30 21 6 3 69
3 Čukarički 30 20 3 7 63
4 Partizan 30 18 8 4 62
5 Voždovac 30 15 4 11 49
6 Vojvodina 30 15 3 12 48
7 Brodarac 30 14 5 11 47
8 Spartak ŽK 30 12 6 12 42
9 Novi Pazar 30 12 5 13 41
10 Mladost (L) 30 12 4 14 40
11 RFK Grafičar 30 11 5 14 38
12 Radnički 1923 30 9 4 17 31
13 Radnički (N) 30 8 3 19 27
14 Zemun 30 6 7 17 25
15 Jedinstvo (Ub) 30 5 5 20 20
16 Radnički (NB) 30 2 3 25 9