XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
228 utakmica za dan Subota, 2 Decembar 2023


Fudbal

02.12
15:30
Partizan
Vojvodina
3
1
02.12.2023 15:30 3 : 1
02.12
19:00
Vo┼żdovac
IMT
4
0
02.12.2023 19:00 4 : 0
IMT
02.12
15:30
Mladost (L)
┼Żelezni─Źar
1
0
02.12.2023 15:30 1 : 0
02.12
15:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
1
02.12.2023 15:00 2 : 1
02.12
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
OFK Beograd
1
2
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 2
02.12
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Tekstilac
1
1
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 1
02.12
13:00
Metalac
Kolubara
2
2
02.12.2023 13:00 2 : 2
02.12
13:00
GFK Sloboda
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
1
02.12.2023 13:00 0 : 1
02.12
15:00
Ma─Źva
Smederevo 1924
2
1
02.12.2023 15:00 2 : 1
02.12
13:00
Trnava
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
0
2
02.12.2023 13:00 0 : 2
02.12
13:00
Grani─Źar
Rudar Vrška Čuka
3
2
02.12.2023 13:00 3 : 2
02.12
13:00
Osni─ç
Malinik
1
2
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 2
02.12
13:00
Rgotina
OFK 019
1
1
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 1
02.12
13:00
BSK
Mid┼żor
2
1
02.12.2023 13:00
BSK
2 : 1
02.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Rampa
1
0
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 0
02.12
13:30
Tuzla City
┼Żeljezni─Źar
3
0
02.12.2023 13:30 3 : 0
02.12
16:00
Sloga
Borac
0
4
02.12.2023 16:00 0 : 4
02.12
13:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
1
2
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 2
02.12
13:00
De─Źi─ç
Arsenal
0
1
02.12.2023 13:00 0 : 1
02.12
15:00
Mladost DG
Jedinstvo
2
0
02.12.2023 15:00 2 : 0
02.12
15:30
OFK Petrovac
Budu─çnost
2
2
02.12.2023 15:30 2 : 2
02.12
16:15
Athletic Club
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
02.12.2023 16:15 4 : 0
02.12
14:00
Girona
Valencia
2
1
02.12.2023 14:00 2 : 1
02.12
21:00
Osasuna
Real Sociedad
1
1
02.12.2023 21:00 1 : 1
02.12
18:30
Real Madrid
Granada
2
0
02.12.2023 18:30 2 : 0
02.12
17:00
Lens
Olympique Lyonnais
3
2
02.12.2023 17:00 3 : 2
02.12
21:00
Nantes
OGC Nice
1
0
02.12.2023 21:00 1 : 0
02.12
16:00
Arsenal
Wolverhampton
2
1
02.12.2023 16:00 2 : 1
02.12
16:00
Brentford
Luton Town
3
1
02.12.2023 16:00 3 : 1
02.12
16:00
Burnley
Sheffield United
5
0
02.12.2023 16:00 5 : 0
02.12
21:00
Newcastle United
Manchester United
1
0
02.12.2023 21:00 1 : 0
02.12
18:30
Nottingham Forest
Everton
0
1
02.12.2023 18:30 0 : 1
02.12
15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Hoffenheim
2
1
02.12.2023 15:30 2 : 1
02.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Heidenheim
2
1
02.12.2023 15:30 2 : 1
02.12
18:30
Stuttgart
Werder Bremen
2
0
02.12.2023 18:30 2 : 0
02.12
15:30
Bochum 1848
Wolfsburg
3
1
02.12.2023 15:30 3 : 1
02.12
15:00
Genoa
Empoli
1
1
02.12.2023 15:00 1 : 1
02.12
18:00
Lazio
Cagliari
1
0
02.12.2023 18:00 1 : 0
02.12
20:45
Milan
Frosinone
3
1
02.12.2023 20:45 3 : 1
02.12
15:30
Radni─Źki (N)
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
1
02.12.2023 15:30 0 : 1
02.12
11:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Crvena zvezda
1
3
02.12.2023 11:00 1 : 3
02.12
11:00
Brodarac
Partizan
1
1
02.12.2023 11:00 1 : 1
02.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
─îukari─Źki
5
3
02.12.2023 13:00 5 : 3
02.12
11:00
Zemun
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
2
02.12.2023 11:00 3 : 2
02.12
10:00
OFK Vršac
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
02.12.2023 10:00 0 : 3
02.12
10:00
Petrika
In─Ĺija
0
0
02.12.2023 10:00 0 : 0
02.12
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
7
02.12.2023 10:00 3 : 7
02.12
10:00
Kabel
Vojvodina
0
2
02.12.2023 10:00 0 : 2
02.12
10:00
TSC
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5
1
02.12.2023 10:00
TSC
5 : 1
02.12
10:00
ODR
Derby 2015
8
2
02.12.2023 10:00
ODR
8 : 2
02.12
14:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Budu─çnost
9
2
02.12.2023 14:00 9 : 2
02.12
13:00
Radni─Źki (N)
RFK Grafi─Źar
2
2
02.12.2023 13:00 2 : 2
02.12
13:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Crvena zvezda
2
6
02.12.2023 13:30 2 : 6
02.12
13:00
Brodarac
Partizan
0
0
02.12.2023 13:00 0 : 0
02.12
13:00
Kiker
─îukari─Źki
1
4
02.12.2023 13:00 1 : 4
02.12
13:00
Teleoptik
OFK Vršac
0
1
02.12.2023 13:00 0 : 1
02.12
12:00
Petrika
In─Ĺija
5
0
02.12.2023 12:00 5 : 0
02.12
12:00
TSC
Sloven
7
0
02.12.2023 12:00
TSC
7 : 0
02.12
11:00
ODR
Mladost (L)
2
2
02.12.2023 11:00
ODR
2 : 2
02.12
11:00
Sevojno
Zlatar
0
6
02.12.2023 11:00 0 : 6
02.12
11:00
Plana
Sloga
02.12.2023 11:00
02.12
10:00
Udarnik
Mladi radnik 1940
2
1
02.12.2023 10:00 2 : 1
02.12
11:00
Mladost (NS)
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
1
3
02.12.2023 11:00 1 : 3

Košarka

02.12
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Mornar Barsko zlato
84
64
02.12.2023 17:00 84 : 64
02.12
19:00
Borac Mozzart
Budu─çnost VOLI
67
86
02.12.2023 19:00 67 : 86
02.12
21:00
FMP Soccerbet
Partizan Mozzart Bet
61
105
02.12.2023 21:00 61 : 105
02.12
16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Sloga
90
88
02.12.2023 16:30 90 : 88
02.12
16:30
Mladost MaxBet
OKK Beograd
84
88
02.12.2023 16:30 84 : 88
02.12
19:00
Spartak
SPD Radni─Źki
86
61
02.12.2023 19:00 86 : 61
02.12
18:00
Vršac
Sloboda
95
84
02.12.2023 18:00 95 : 84
02.12
19:00
Metalac
Joker
84
96
02.12.2023 19:00 84 : 96
02.12
19:00
Hercegovac
Star
96
71
02.12.2023 19:00 96 : 71
02.12
16:00
Bor Rtb
Klik
80
84
02.12.2023 16:00 80 : 84
02.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Pirot
72
86
02.12.2023 19:00 72 : 86
02.12
18:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Borac Zemun
83
81
02.12.2023 18:00 83 : 81
02.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Beko
82
77
02.12.2023 19:00 82 : 77
02.12
18:00
Loznica
Radnik
87
74
02.12.2023 18:00 87 : 74
02.12
16:30
Ratnici
Konstantin
69
91
02.12.2023 16:30 69 : 91
02.12
19:00
Napredak
Dimitrovgrad
69
55
02.12.2023 19:00 69 : 55
02.12
19:00
Borac 016
Panteri
84
57
02.12.2023 19:00 84 : 57
02.12
19:00
Radni─Źki
Breg 013
90
94
02.12.2023 19:00 90 : 94
02.12
┼Żelezni─Źar
I Came To Play
02.12.2023 :
02.12
19:30
Podrinje
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
75
77
02.12.2023 19:30 75 : 77
02.12
21:00
Polet
Po┼żarevac
74
56
02.12.2023 21:00 74 : 56
02.12
17:00
Priboj
U┼żice
52
56
02.12.2023 17:00 52 : 56
02.12
19:00
Svilajnac
Radni─Źki 1950
76
89
02.12.2023 19:00 76 : 89
02.12
17:00
Para─çin
Zekas 75
92
94
02.12.2023 17:00 92 : 94
02.12
16:00
Mileševac
Napredak junior
76
82
02.12.2023 16:00 76 : 82
02.12
13:20
Real
Rivers BM
64
91
02.12.2023 13:20 64 : 91
02.12
13:00
Beovuk 72
Gorica
109
83
02.12.2023 13:00 109 : 83
02.12
15:00
Gro-Basket
Barajevo Bambi
48
86
02.12.2023 15:00 48 : 86
02.12
16:00
Ras
Zvezdara
76
74
02.12.2023 16:00
Ras
76 : 74
02.12
15:00
Kuršumlija
OKK Sokobanja
100
78
02.12.2023 15:00 100 : 78
02.12
19:00
OKK Vlasotince
Jastrebac
75
66
02.12.2023 19:00 75 : 66
02.12
18:30
Sloga Maya Consulting
Vojvodina 021
60
58
02.12.2023 18:30 60 : 58
02.12
18:00
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
76
74
02.12.2023 18:00 76 : 74
02.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Srbobran
49
105
02.12.2023 14:00 49 : 105
02.12
Para─çin
Vršac
20
0
02.12.2023 20 : 0
02.12
12:30
Borac Mozzart
Sloga
87
76
02.12.2023 12:30 87 : 76
02.12
14:30
Niš
Zemun
77
79
02.12.2023 14:30 77 : 79
02.12
12:00
Sloboda
Mladost
70
74
02.12.2023 12:00 70 : 74
02.12
16:30
Mega MIS
Vojvodina mts
121
65
02.12.2023 16:30 121 : 65
02.12
13:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Joker
91
59
02.12.2023 13:30 91 : 59
02.12
19:00
Kora─ç Akademija 011
Srem
71
68
02.12.2023 19:00 71 : 68
02.12
14:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Ras
40
66
02.12.2023 14:30 40 : 66
Ras
02.12
12:00
Vojvodina 021
Sloga
67
73
02.12.2023 12:00 67 : 73
02.12
14:00
Temni─ç
Art Basket
53
95
02.12.2023 14:00 53 : 95

Odbojka

02.12
19:00
Partizan EFBET
Takovo
3
1
02.12.2023 19:00 3 : 1
02.12
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Topli─Źanin
3
2
02.12.2023 20:00 3 : 2
02.12
19:00
Novi Pazar
Novi Sad
3
0
02.12.2023 19:00 3 : 0
02.12
20:00
Banat
Vojvodina 2
3
0
02.12.2023 20:00 3 : 0
02.12
17:00
Futog
Kulpin
1
3
02.12.2023 17:00 1 : 3
02.12
Ribnica 2
FAP Livnica
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
Bagdala
U┼żice
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
Rudar
Lotus
3
2
02.12.2023 3 : 2
02.12
Gra─Źac
Partizan (L)
02.12.2023 :
02.12
VA 014
Loznica
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Sloga 2015
Rudar
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Spas
Lucky Star
1
3
02.12.2023 1 : 3
02.12
17:00
Volejbor-Tim
Hajduk Veljko
0
3
02.12.2023 17:00 0 : 3
02.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ub
3
1
02.12.2023 19:00 3 : 1
Ub
02.12
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Spartak (S)
3
0
02.12.2023 19:00 3 : 0
02.12
19:00
Srem
TENT
1
3
02.12.2023 19:00 1 : 3
02.12
18:00
Klek
In─Ĺija
0
3
02.12.2023 18:00 0 : 3
02.12
16:00
Crno Bele 011
Takovo
1
3
02.12.2023 16:00 1 : 3
02.12
17:00
Borac (─î)
Student
3
0
02.12.2023 17:00 3 : 0
02.12
20:00
Zlatibor
AS Batajnica
3
0
02.12.2023 20:00 3 : 0
02.12
18:30
Desetka
Vranje
3
1
02.12.2023 18:30 3 : 1
02.12
12:30
Stampedo
Sloga 2016
3
0
02.12.2023 12:30 3 : 0
02.12
16:00
Timok
Kuršumlija
3
1
02.12.2023 16:00 3 : 1
02.12
18:30
Novi Pazar
Mokra Gora
3
0
02.12.2023 18:30 3 : 0
02.12
18:30
Trendtex
Kosovska Mitrovica
2
3
02.12.2023 18:30 2 : 3
02.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Tara
3
0
02.12.2023 18:00 3 : 0
02.12
14:45
Banat
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3
1
02.12.2023 14:45 3 : 1
02.12
17:00
NS Volej Team
Štrand Volej
1
3
02.12.2023 17:00 1 : 3
02.12
Obili─ç
Kolubara
1
3
02.12.2023 1 : 3
02.12
Lazarevac
TENT 2
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
Smederevo
Srbijanka 014
1
3
02.12.2023 1 : 3
02.12
Spartak
Sme─Ź 5
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Radni─Źki
Crnjanski
1
3
02.12.2023 1 : 3
02.12
Šumadija
Ub 2
2
3
02.12.2023 2 : 3
02.12
Pirot
Pirosi
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
PIN
Student
3
1
02.12.2023
PIN
3 : 1
02.12
Milenijum
Stampedo
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Banjica
Caribrod
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
17:00
Volejbor-Tim
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
02.12.2023 17:00 3 : 0
02.12
13:00
Timok 2
Ozren
3
0
02.12.2023 13:00 3 : 0
02.12
11:00
Rudar
┼Żupa
3
2
02.12.2023 11:00 3 : 2
02.12
15:00
Novi Pazar 2
Sloboda S
3
1
02.12.2023 15:00 3 : 1
02.12
17:30
Stopanja
Sportisimo
3
0
02.12.2023 17:30 3 : 0
02.12
20:30
AS
Volleyland
3
1
02.12.2023 20:30
AS
3 : 1
02.12
09:00
Blok Aut
Sterija
0
3
02.12.2023 09:00 0 : 3
02.12
Tvr─Ĺava L
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Dunav 17
AS Volley
2
3
02.12.2023 2 : 3
02.12
Carina
Rudar
3
2
02.12.2023 3 : 2
02.12
Mladi radnik
Jasenica (SP)
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
Stars
Forma
3
2
02.12.2023 3 : 2
02.12
Zlatar
Prilike
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
Sloga 031
Crnokosa
0
3
02.12.2023 0 : 3
02.12
Priboj
Budu─çnost Nec
3
0
02.12.2023 3 : 0
02.12
12:00
Zaje─Źar
Knja┼żevac
3
2
02.12.2023 12:00 3 : 2
02.12
17:00
─Éerdap
Viner
0
3
02.12.2023 17:00 0 : 3

Rukomet

02.12
18:30
Obili─ç
Crvena zvezda Primobet
28
29
02.12.2023 18:30 28 : 29
02.12
19:00
Vranje 1957
SPD Radni─Źki
30
30
02.12.2023 19:00 30 : 30
02.12
19:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Ub
31
31
02.12.2023 19:00 31 : 31
Ub
02.12
19:00
Morava
Go─Ź Merkur
25
37
02.12.2023 19:00 25 : 37
02.12
20:00
Smederevo
Loznica
26
23
02.12.2023 20:00 26 : 23
02.12
19:00
Šamot 65
Priboj
38
27
02.12.2023 19:00 38 : 27
02.12
19:00
Banatski Karlovac
Slavija
36
41
02.12.2023 19:00 36 : 41
02.12
19:00
Jabuka
Crvena zvezda
39
32
02.12.2023 19:00 39 : 32
02.12
18:00
Jugovi─ç 2
Putinci
30
32
02.12.2023 18:00 30 : 32
02.12
19:00
Budu─çnost
Dolovo
25
25
02.12.2023 19:00 25 : 25
02.12
19:00
Kuršumlija
Sloga
44
33
02.12.2023 19:00 44 : 33
02.12
19:00
Jagodina
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
36
41
02.12.2023 19:00 36 : 41
02.12
18:00
Ma─Źva
Zlatar
29
26
02.12.2023 18:00 29 : 26
02.12
17:00
Kruševac
Mokra Gora
27
31
02.12.2023 17:00 27 : 31
02.12
18:00
Bor Zijin Copper
Temerin
25
18
02.12.2023 18:00 25 : 18
02.12
18:00
Ruma
Metalac 2015
25
21
02.12.2023 18:00 25 : 21
02.12
15:30
Radni─Źki (S)
Košutnjak
37
14
02.12.2023 15:30 37 : 14
02.12
20:00
Prijepolje
Metalac AD
36
28
02.12.2023 20:00 36 : 28
02.12
14:00
Nemanji─ç
Mladi radnik
21
36
02.12.2023 14:00 21 : 36
02.12
19:00
─Éerdap
Po┼żarevac
21
25
02.12.2023 19:00 21 : 25
02.12
18:00
Rtanj
VGSK
34
30
02.12.2023 18:00 34 : 30
02.12
16:00
Vranje
ARIF Osice
56
20
02.12.2023 16:00 56 : 20
02.12
17:00
Pirot
┼Żitora─Ĺa
32
27
02.12.2023 17:00 32 : 27

Vaterpolo

02.12
18:00
Partizan
Novi Beograd
8
16
02.12.2023 18:00 8 : 16
02.12
20:15
SPD Radni─Źki
BVK Crvena zvezda
10
13
02.12.2023 20:15 10 : 13

Futsal

02.12
20:00
Kosjeri─ç
PP 192
4
4
02.12.2023 20:00 4 : 4
02.12
16:30
Zufo
Br─Ĺanka
4
6
02.12.2023 16:30 4 : 6
02.12
19:30
BSK
Ozren
6
2
02.12.2023 19:30
BSK
6 : 2
02.12
21:50
DSM Auxilium
Solunac
3
5
02.12.2023 21:50 3 : 5
02.12
19:30
Polet
┼Żute ose
2
0
02.12.2023 19:30 2 : 0
02.12
19:30
Zlatni karaš
OFK Rtanj
0
3
02.12.2023 19:30 0 : 3
02.12
19:30
Radnik
Lovac
0
1
02.12.2023 19:30 0 : 1
02.12
19:30
Malinik
Jang Bojs
3
0
02.12.2023 19:30 3 : 0

Hokej

02.12
19:00
Playboy Slavija
Mladost
4
1
02.12.2023 19:00 4 : 1
02.12
19:15
Triglav
Sisak
2
3
02.12.2023 19:15 E 2 : 3
02.12
18:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
Crvena zvezda
1
4
02.12.2023 18:00 1 : 4
02.12
17:00
Zagreb
Vojvodina
3
2
02.12.2023 17:00 3 : 2

Stoni tenis

02.12
10:00
Radni─Źki
TSC
4
0
02.12.2023 10:00 4 : 0
TSC
02.12
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vojvodina
4
1
02.12.2023 10:00 4 : 1
02.12
10:00
Partizan
Po┼żarevac
4
0
02.12.2023 10:00 4 : 0
02.12
10:00
Crvena Zvezda
Banat
4
1
02.12.2023 10:00 4 : 1
02.12
10:00
Ada
Temerin Ferocoop
1
4
02.12.2023 10:00
Ada
1 : 4
02.12
10:00
Spartak Inspira
Stenes
4
2
02.12.2023 10:00 4 : 2
02.12
16:00
Stenes
Radni─Źki
0
4
02.12.2023 16:00 0 : 4
02.12
16:00
Temerin Ferocoop
Spartak Inspira
1
4
02.12.2023 16:00 1 : 4
02.12
16:00
Banat
Ada
4
0
02.12.2023 16:00 4 : 0
Ada
02.12
16:00
Po┼żarevac
Crvena Zvezda
0
4
02.12.2023 16:00 0 : 4
02.12
16:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
1
4
02.12.2023 16:00 1 : 4
02.12
16:00
TSC
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
4
02.12.2023 16:00
TSC
0 : 4
02.12
12:00
Leposavi─ç
Borac
4
2
02.12.2023 12:00 4 : 2
02.12
16:00
Prva Petoletka
Jedinstvo
4
1
02.12.2023 16:00 4 : 1
02.12
17:00
Spin Art
Bane
3
4
02.12.2023 17:00 3 : 4
02.12
19:00
Brana Paunovi─ç
Melnica
4
3
02.12.2023 19:00 4 : 3
02.12
19:00
Tribrode i Kusi─çe
Ku─Źajna
2
4
02.12.2023 19:00 2 : 4
02.12
13:00
Obili─ç Aleva
Crvena Zvezda
4
1
02.12.2023 13:00 4 : 1
02.12
13:00
Panonija
Vršac
3
4
02.12.2023 13:00 3 : 4
02.12
13:00
─îoka
Senta
2
4
02.12.2023 13:00 2 : 4
02.12
13:00
Unirea
Josip Kolumbo
4
3
02.12.2023 13:00 4 : 3
02.12
13:00
TSC
Novi Sad
2
4
02.12.2023 13:00
TSC
2 : 4
02.12
13:00
Rapid
NS 2011
4
2
02.12.2023 13:00 4 : 2
02.12
19:00
NS 2011
Obili─ç Aleva
1
4
02.12.2023 19:00 1 : 4
02.12
19:00
Novi Sad
Rapid
4
0
02.12.2023 19:00 4 : 0
02.12
19:00
Josip Kolumbo
TSC
0
4
02.12.2023 19:00 0 : 4
TSC
02.12
19:00
Senta
Unirea
2
4
02.12.2023 19:00 2 : 4
02.12
19:00
Vršac
─îoka
3
4
02.12.2023 19:00 3 : 4
02.12
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
Panonija
1
4
02.12.2023 19:00 1 : 4