XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
202 utakmica za dan Subota, 19 Avgust 2023


Fudbal

19.08
19:00
Vojvodina
Radni─Źki (N)
3
2
19.08.2023 19:00 3 : 2
19.08
21:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Vo┼żdovac
0
1
19.08.2023 21:00 0 : 1
19.08
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
0
19.08.2023 20:30 3 : 0
19.08
19:00
Ma─Źva
Radni─Źki (SM)
3
0
19.08.2023 19:00 3 : 0
19.08
19:00
GFK Sloboda
Kolubara
0
0
19.08.2023 19:00 0 : 0
19.08
19:00
Metalac
Tekstilac
0
0
19.08.2023 19:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Meševo
Dunav
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Timo─Źanin
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (S)
GFK Jagodina
0
2
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
─Éerdap
Radni─Źki (P)
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
19.08
18:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
19.08.2023 18:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (Z)
Tisa
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
19.08
17:00
1. Maj Ruma
Kabel
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
┼Żelezni─Źar (I)
Dinamo 1945
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Be─Źej 1918
OFK Kikinda
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
GFK Sloven
0
3
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Naftagas
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
Rad
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Rad
2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Budu─çnost
Zemun
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
19.08
11:00
Prva iskra
PKB
2
0
19.08.2023 11:00 2 : 0
PKB
19.08
17:30
FAP
Polet (Lj)
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30
FAP
2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Mladi radnik 1926
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Zlatibor
Sloga (P)
1
0
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Jošanica
OFK Mihajlovac
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Real
Sloga 33
1
3
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 3
19.08
17:30
Loznica
Takovo
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Tutin
Omladinac (Z)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Borac 1926
Vrelo Sport
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Sloboda
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Hajduk (B)
Mladost
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Cement
Jedinstvo
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Slavija
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Veternik
Donji Srem 2015
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
TSK
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
TSK
19.08
17:00
Sloga
OFK Vrbas
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Solunac N&─É Jerkovi─ç Kara─Ĺor─Ĺevo
Ba─Źka 1901
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Rusanda
Kozara
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
BAK
┼ŻAK
0
2
19.08.2023 17:30
BAK
0 : 2
19.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budu─çnost
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
OFK Proleter
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
19.08
17:00
Begej
Radni─Źki (K)
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Planta┼ża
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
OFK Topli─Źanin
Nebeski Andjeli
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
SFK Morava
Mladost 1959
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
OFK Kosanica
SU Dinamo Jug
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
OFK Napredak 1929
Mladost (M)
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
19.08
17:00
Timok 1919
Balkanski
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Trebi─Ź
Branik
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Morava 1918
Kušiljevo
6
0
19.08.2023 17:00 6 : 0
19.08
17:00
Temni─ç 1924
Mladost
4
1
19.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
19.08
17:00
Mladi borac
Sloga
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Vinogradar
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Leva─Ź
OFK Lugomir
2
3
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
BSK Bor─Źa
Hajduk
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Komgrap
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
11:00
BSK 1926
Umka
1
3
19.08.2023 11:00 1 : 3
19.08
17:00
Šušnjar 1977
Zuce 2019
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Go─Ź
Trep─Źa
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
Gru┼ża
Bane 1931
0
0
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Budu─çnost
1
2
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 2
19.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Napredak
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloga (BB)
Sevojno
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Cer
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00
Cer
2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Ribnica
Lipolist
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Omladinac (Š)
Obili─ç
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloboda
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
2
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
─Éerdap
OFK Napredak
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
19.08
17:00
Šumadija (A)
VGSK
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
17:00
Šumadinac 1913
RSK
0
1
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 1
RSK
19.08
17:00
Morava
Sloga 1924
5
2
19.08.2023 17:00 5 : 2
19.08
17:00
┼ŻAK
─îSK Pivara
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Polet
Budu─çnost (M)
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1918
BSK
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
BSK
19.08
17:30
Mladost
Stanovo 1941
1
0
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Šumadija 1934
Kori─çani
0
1
19.08.2023 17:30 0 : 1
19.08
17:30
Omladinac
Fruškogorski partizan
3
4
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 4
19.08
17:30
OFK Futog
Ba─Źka 1923
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:30
Petrovaradin
Jugovi─ç
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Dolina
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
18:00
Jadran
Tavankut
2
6
19.08.2023 18:00 2 : 6
19.08
18:00
Napredak
Njegoš
5
0
19.08.2023 18:00 5 : 0
19.08
18:00
AFK
Iskra
1
3
19.08.2023 18:00
AFK
1 : 3
19.08
18:00
Udarnik Višnjevac
Budu─çnost
4
0
19.08.2023 18:00 4 : 0
19.08
18:00
Proleter
Tomislavci
1
1
19.08.2023 18:00 1 : 1
19.08
18:00
Srbobran
Vinogradar
3
0
19.08.2023 18:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (I)
Hajduk (V)
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
19.08
17:00
Partizan
Podrinje
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
13. April
14
0
19.08.2023 17:00 14 : 0
19.08
17:00
Gornji Stepoš
Sloga (─ć)
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Pore─Ź
Miloševo
0
5
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 5
19.08
17:00
Polom
Klju─Ź
4
0
19.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Sloga
Rudna Glava
4
0
19.08.2023 17:00 4 : 0
19.08
17:00
Rudar (SR)
Kolonija
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
OFK Jabu─Źje
Toplica
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Zadrugar
Trli─ç
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Radnik
ZSK
4
1
19.08.2023 17:00 4 : 1
ZSK
19.08
17:30
SASK
Jasenica 2017
2
2
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Ozrem PMH
Prilike
1
2
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 2
19.08
17:30
Spartak 1976
Jedinstvo (P)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Rudar Kostolac
Zvi┼żd
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Mid┼żor
Šljivar
6
1
19.08.2023 17:00 6 : 1
19.08
17:00
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Osni─ç
2
2
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 2
19.08
17:30
Jastrebac
Sloga (K)
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Duško
6
2
19.08.2023 17:30 6 : 2
19.08
17:30
Gu─Źevo 1929
Jedinstvo (Z)
0
0
19.08.2023 17:30 0 : 0
19.08
17:00
Magli─ç
Ba─Źki Hajduk
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
OFK Orašje 1960
Velika Drenova
2
3
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 3
19.08
17:00
OFK Od┼żaci
Polet
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
17:00
Posavina
Rekreativo
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
17:00
Belo Polje
Omladinac
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
17:00
Partizan
Mladost (G)
6
1
19.08.2023 17:00 6 : 1
19.08
17:00
Crvena Jabuka
Brezovica
1
3
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 3
19.08
17:00
Rajac
Kolubara 2
0
3
19.08.2023 17:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:30
Sofeks
Petar Pua─Źa
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:30
Borac (NS)
Obili─ç
7
1
19.08.2023 17:30 7 : 1
19.08
17:30
Derbi 2016
Radni─Źki
4
1
19.08.2023 17:30 4 : 1
19.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Šišava
Bratstvo
3
2
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Mladi borac
OFK Pomoravlje
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Istok 63
Javor
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
17:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Heroj
3
1
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 1
19.08
11:00
Gaglovo
Šanac
0
3
19.08.2023 11:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
Rasina
Bukovica
3
2
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 2
19.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Sloga
1
0
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 0
19.08
20:45
Posušje
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
0
19.08.2023 20:45 1 : 0
19.08
17:30
Sloboda
Romanija
4
0
19.08.2023 17:30 4 : 0
19.08
17:30
Rudar Prijedor
Vele┼ż
3
2
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 2
19.08
17:30
Slavija
Ljubi─ç
1
1
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar
2
1
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 1
19.08
17:30
Borac
Sutjeska
2
0
19.08.2023 17:30 2 : 0
19.08
17:30
Drina
Omarska
1
1
19.08.2023 17:30 1 : 1
19.08
17:30
Leotar
Famos
3
0
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 0
19.08
17:30
Laktaši
BSK
3
3
19.08.2023 17:30 3 : 3
BSK
19.08
17:00
Real Sociedad
Celta Vigo
1
1
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 1
19.08
19:30
Almer├şa
Real Madrid
1
3
19.08.2023 19:30 1 : 3
19.08
21:30
Osasuna
Athletic Club
0
2
19.08.2023 21:30 0 : 2
19.08
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Montpellier
1
4
19.08.2023 17:00 1 : 4
19.08
21:00
Toulouse
PSG
1
1
19.08.2023 21:00 1 : 1
PSG
19.08
16:00
Fulham
Brentford
0
3
19.08.2023 16:00 0 : 3
19.08
16:00
Liverpool
Bournemouth
3
1
19.08.2023 16:00 3 : 1
19.08
16:00
Wolverhampton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
19.08.2023 16:00 1 : 4
19.08
18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United
2
0
19.08.2023 18:30 2 : 0
19.08
21:00
Manchester City
Newcastle United
1
0
19.08.2023 21:00 1 : 0
19.08
15:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
3
2
19.08.2023 15:30 3 : 2
19.08
15:30
Augsburg
Borussia M'gladbach
4
4
19.08.2023 15:30 4 : 4
19.08
15:30
Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
1
2
19.08.2023 15:30 1 : 2
19.08
15:30
Stuttgart
Bochum 1848
5
0
19.08.2023 15:30 5 : 0
19.08
15:30
Wolfsburg
Heidenheim
2
0
19.08.2023 15:30 2 : 0
19.08
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
K├Âln
1
0
19.08.2023 18:30 1 : 0
19.08
18:30
Empoli
Hellas Verona
0
1
19.08.2023 18:30 0 : 1
19.08
18:30
Frosinone
Napoli
1
3
19.08.2023 18:30 1 : 3
19.08
20:45
Genoa
Fiorentina
1
4
19.08.2023 20:45 1 : 4
19.08
20:45
Inter
Monza
2
0
19.08.2023 20:45 2 : 0
19.08
17:00
Trstenik PPT
Vinogradar
2
0
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 0
19.08
20:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Mašinac
3
0
19.08.2023 20:00 3 : 0
19.08
10:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki (N)
3
1
19.08.2023 10:00 3 : 1
19.08
10:00
Vo┼żdovac
Crvena zvezda
3
2
19.08.2023 10:00 3 : 2
19.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Partizan
2
2
19.08.2023 11:00 2 : 2
19.08
19:30
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki 1923
1
0
19.08.2023 19:30 1 : 0
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
IMT
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 2
IMT
19.08
11:00
OFK Vršac
Vojvodina
1
3
19.08.2023 11:00 1 : 3
19.08
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
1
19.08.2023 14:00 0 : 1
19.08
10:00
TSC
Petrika
5
0
19.08.2023 10:00
TSC
5 : 0
19.08
11:00
Javor Matis
Borac 1926
1
2
19.08.2023 11:00 1 : 2
19.08
12:30
Spartak ┼ŻK
Radni─Źki (N)
4
1
19.08.2023 12:30 4 : 1
19.08
10:00
Brodarac
OLE
4
0
19.08.2023 10:00 4 : 0
OLE
19.08
13:00
Vo┼żdovac
Crvena zvezda
1
3
19.08.2023 13:00 1 : 3
19.08
13:00
Kiker
Partizan
0
3
19.08.2023 13:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Radni─Źki 1923
3
0
19.08.2023 17:00 3 : 0
19.08
10:00
Teleoptik
─îukari─Źki
0
3
19.08.2023 10:00 0 : 3
19.08
17:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Jagodina
2
1
19.08.2023 17:00 2 : 1
19.08
10:00
Sloven
Radni─Źki (SM)
0
1
19.08.2023 10:00 0 : 1
19.08
11:00
Mladost (L)
In─Ĺija
0
9
19.08.2023 11:00 0 : 9
19.08
12:00
TSC
Petrika
2
0
19.08.2023 12:00
TSC
2 : 0
19.08
10:00
Kabel
Ravangrad 2018
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 2
19.08
11:00
Apolon 2018
Borac 1926
2
2
19.08.2023 11:00 2 : 2
19.08
13:00
Savacijum
Mladi radnik 1926
2
5
19.08.2023 13:00 2 : 5
19.08
11:00
Sušica
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1
0
19.08.2023 11:00 1 : 0
19.08
13:00
Ma─Źva
Lipolist
13
0
19.08.2023 13:00 13 : 0
19.08
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
OFK Senjak
0
2
19.08.2023 10:00 0 : 2
19.08
12:00
SFU Fenix
Budu─çnost
0
2
19.08.2023 12:00 0 : 2
19.08
12:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Sunrise Šabac
1
4
19.08.2023 12:00 1 : 4
19.08
12:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Ra─Ĺevac
1
25
19.08.2023 12:00 1 : 25
19.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Derby 2015
8
1
19.08.2023 10:00 8 : 1
19.08
14:00
TSC
Spartak ┼ŻK
3
0
19.08.2023 14:00
TSC
3 : 0
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki 1910
GFK Sloven
11
1
19.08.2023 10:00 11 : 1
19.08
10:00
Borac 1926
Javor Matis
2
0
19.08.2023 10:00 2 : 0
19.08
11:00
Sloga (P)
Metalac
8
1
19.08.2023 11:00 8 : 1
19.08
11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Spartak 1976
0
2
19.08.2023 11:00 0 : 2
19.08
11:00
GFK Sloboda
FAP
7
1
19.08.2023 11:00 7 : 1
FAP
19.08
16:30
Gau─Źosi
Takovo
4
1
19.08.2023 16:30 4 : 1
19.08
10:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ribnica
1
0
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 0
19.08
10:00
Ma─Źva
Omladinac 2014
7
0
19.08.2023 10:00 7 : 0
19.08
10:00
POFK Savacium
OFK Senjak
1
2
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 2
19.08
10:00
SFU Fenix
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 1
19.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (V)
Sunrise Šabac
0
3
19.08.2023 10:00 0 : 3
19.08
10:00
OFK Ose─Źina
Ra─Ĺevac
0
12
19.08.2023 10:00 0 : 12
19.08
11:00
Smederevo 1924
Sušica
4
1
19.08.2023 11:00 4 : 1
19.08
AF Duljaj
Šumadija (A)
2
1
19.08.2023 2 : 1
19.08
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Radni─Źki 1923
1
8
19.08.2023 10:00 1 : 8
19.08
10:00
Petli─ç SD 2006
Jasenica 2017
9
0
19.08.2023 10:00 9 : 0