XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
283 utakmica za dan Subota, 25 Novembar 2023


Fudbal

25.11
16:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
2
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 2
25.11
14:00
Radnik
Mladost (L)
1
1
25.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
25.11
18:30
Partizan
TSC
0
4
25.11.2023 18:30 0 : 4
TSC
25.11
13:00
Borac 1926
Polet (Lj)
6
1
25.11.2023 13:00 6 : 1
25.11
13:00
Omladinac (Z)
Loznica
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Takovo
Real
0
1
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.11
13:00
Sloga 33
Jošanica
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Budućnost Krušik 2014
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1926
FAP
2
1
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
FAP
25.11
13:00
Sloga (P)
Crvena zvezda
1
4
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 4
25.11
13:00
┼ŻSK
Vin─Źa
4
0
25.11.2023 13:00 4 : 0
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Brestovac
2
1
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 1
25.11
13:00
Rudna Glava
Polet
7
2
25.11.2023 13:00 7 : 2
25.11
13:00
Krivelj
Nemetali
4
2
25.11.2023 13:00 4 : 2
25.11
13:00
Šarbanovac
Pore─Ź
7
3
25.11.2023 13:00 7 : 3
25.11
13:00
Radnik
Napredak
1
2
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
25.11
13:00
Pepeljevac
OFK Br─Ĺanac
4
4
25.11.2023 13:00 4 : 4
25.11
13:00
Jasenica 2017
Pobeda
5
2
25.11.2023 13:00 5 : 2
25.11
13:00
Mid┼żor
Rudar (P)
5
0
25.11.2023 13:00 5 : 0
25.11
13:00
Hajduk
Osni─ç
5
1
25.11.2023 13:00 5 : 1
25.11
13:00
Sloga 1980
Radni─Źki 1924
3
0
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Progres
3
1
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 1
25.11
13:00
Gu─Źevo 1929
Milan Orli─ç
3
0
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
25.11
13:00
Poljoprivrednik
Mladost (T)
3
0
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
25.11
13:00
Slavija
Tisa
3
2
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
25.11
13:00
Obili─ç
Tornjoš
9
0
25.11.2023 13:00 9 : 0
25.11
13:00
Sloga
Grani─Źar
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Igman
Borac
0
1
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.11
13:00
Vele┼ż
Sloboda
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Rudar Prijedor
Radnik
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Slavija
┼Żeljezni─Źar
1
1
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 1
25.11
13:00
Kozara
Omarska
2
0
25.11.2023 13:00 2 : 0
25.11
13:00
Borac
Famos
1
2
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
25.11
13:00
Drina
BSK
1
0
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 0
BSK
25.11
13:00
Leotar
Laktaši
0
0
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 0
25.11
21:00
Atl├ętico Madrid
Mallorca
1
0
25.11.2023 21:00 1 : 0
25.11
18:30
Getafe
Almer├şa
2
1
25.11.2023 18:30 2 : 1
25.11
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
1
1
25.11.2023 14:00 1 : 1
25.11
16:15
Valencia
Celta Vigo
0
0
25.11.2023 16:15 0 : 0
25.11
17:00
Clermont
Lens
0
3
25.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
25.11
21:00
Strasbourg
Olympique de Marseille
1
1
25.11.2023 21:00 1 : 1
25.11
18:30
Brentford
Arsenal
0
1
25.11.2023 18:30 0 : 1
25.11
16:00
Burnley
West Ham United
1
2
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 2
25.11
16:00
Luton Town
Crystal Palace
2
1
25.11.2023 16:00 2 : 1
25.11
13:30
Manchester City
Liverpool
1
1
25.11.2023 13:30 1 : 1
25.11
16:00
Newcastle United
Chelsea
4
1
25.11.2023 16:00 4 : 1
25.11
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
3
25.11.2023 16:00 2 : 3
25.11
16:00
Sheffield United
Bournemouth
1
3
25.11.2023 16:00 1 : 3
25.11
15:30
Union Berlin
Augsburg
1
1
25.11.2023 15:30 1 : 1
25.11
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia M'gladbach
4
2
25.11.2023 15:30 4 : 2
25.11
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stuttgart
1
2
25.11.2023 18:30 1 : 2
25.11
15:30
SC Freiburg
Darmstadt 98
1
1
25.11.2023 15:30 1 : 1
25.11
15:30
Werder Bremen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0
3
25.11.2023 15:30 0 : 3
25.11
15:30
Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
2
1
25.11.2023 15:30 2 : 1
25.11
18:00
Atalanta
Napoli
1
2
25.11.2023 18:00 1 : 2
25.11
20:45
Milan
Fiorentina
1
0
25.11.2023 20:45 1 : 0
25.11
15:00
Salernitana
Lazio
2
1
25.11.2023 15:00 2 : 1
25.11
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zorya
3
2
25.11.2023 16:30 3 : 2
25.11
15:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Zemun
0
0
25.11.2023 15:00 0 : 0
25.11
13:00
Radni─Źki (NB)
Mladost (L)
0
2
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 2
25.11
13:00
IMT
Novi Pazar
1
0
25.11.2023 13:00
IMT
1 : 0
25.11
10:00
─îukari─Źki
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
25.11.2023 10:00 1 : 1
25.11
11:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Brodarac
1
4
25.11.2023 11:30 1 : 4
25.11
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
3
2
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 2
25.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radni─Źki (N)
0
1
25.11.2023 13:00 0 : 1
25.11
11:00
Derby 2015
OFK Vršac
4
1
25.11.2023 11:00 4 : 1
25.11
13:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
ODR
0
6
25.11.2023 13:30 0 : 6
ODR
25.11
10:00
In─Ĺija
Petar Pua─Źa
3
2
25.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
25.11
12:00
Mladost GAT
Tisa Njerš
2
3
25.11.2023 12:00 2 : 3
25.11
10:00
Napredak
Omladinac
2
2
25.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
25.11
10:00
┼Żeleznik 1930
Budu─çnost
0
6
25.11.2023 10:00 0 : 6
25.11
10:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda
5
1
25.11.2023 10:00 5 : 1
25.11
12:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Napredak
3
0
25.11.2023 12:30 3 : 0
25.11
11:00
Radnik
Crvena zvezda
25.11.2023 11:00 :
25.11
13:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Borac 1932
3
0
25.11.2023 13:00 3 : 0
25.11
12:30
Podunavac
Sloboda
0
7
25.11.2023 12:30 0 : 7
25.11
17:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Teleoptik
2
1
25.11.2023 17:00 2 : 1
25.11
13:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost (L)
1
2
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
25.11
13:00
GFK Jagodina
Kiker
1
2
25.11.2023 13:00 1 : 2
25.11
12:30
─îukari─Źki
Vo┼żdovac
1
4
25.11.2023 12:30 1 : 4
25.11
13:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Brodarac
1
0
25.11.2023 13:30 1 : 0
25.11
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
1
25.11.2023 11:00 7 : 1
25.11
11:00
Mladost (L)
Spartak ┼ŻK
1
0
25.11.2023 11:00 1 : 0
25.11
10:00
Sloven
ODR
2
2
25.11.2023 10:00 2 : 2
ODR
25.11
OFK Sirig
Kabel
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Susek
Proleter
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Borac
OFK Be─Źej 1918
2
6
25.11.2023 2 : 6
25.11
Petrika
Derby 2015
0
0
25.11.2023 0 : 0
25.11
RFK Novi Sad 1921
TSK
3
1
25.11.2023 3 : 1
TSK
25.11
Mladost
Srbobran
0
1
25.11.2023 0 : 1
25.11
Prof. Bolesnikov
OFK Jugovi─ç
1
1
25.11.2023 1 : 1
25.11
TSC
Sloga Zemun
4
1
25.11.2023
TSC
4 : 1
25.11
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
9
0
25.11.2023 9 : 0
25.11
Spartak
Milutinac 2023
4
0
25.11.2023 4 : 0
25.11
13:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Ravangrad 2018
3
0
25.11.2023 13:30 3 : 0
25.11
11:00
OFK Beograd
RFK Grafi─Źar
0
1
25.11.2023 11:00 0 : 1
25.11
Olimp 2015
Šumadija 1903
0
0
25.11.2023 0 : 0
25.11
Radni─Źki 1923
Stanovo 1941
6
0
25.11.2023 6 : 0
25.11
Srbija
Morava (VP)
3
1
25.11.2023 3 : 1
25.11
Gru┼ża
Zastava 1973
3
4
25.11.2023 3 : 4
25.11
Sušica
Arsenal 1930
2
0
25.11.2023 2 : 0
25.11
10:00
Mladi radnik 1940
Plana
25.11.2023 10:00
25.11
10:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
2
25.11.2023 10:00 3 : 2
25.11
11:00
Tesla
Mladost 1948
3
4
25.11.2023 11:00 3 : 4
25.11
13:00
Osipaonica
Napredak
4
1
25.11.2023 13:00 4 : 1
25.11
Jedinstvo 1945
Mladi borac
5
3
25.11.2023 5 : 3
25.11
Cer
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
3
25.11.2023
Cer
0 : 3
25.11
Radni─Źki
Duško
4
2
25.11.2023 4 : 2
25.11
Loznica
Ma─Źva 1929
10
2
25.11.2023 10 : 2
25.11
Mladost
Hajduk Stanko
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Sunrise Šabac
Lipolist
13
1
25.11.2023 13 : 1
25.11
10:00
Vrelo sport
Ma─Źva (┼á)
0
8
25.11.2023 10:00 0 : 8
25.11
12:30
Budu─çnost
Kopernikus ┼Żelezni─Źar
5
0
25.11.2023 12:30 5 : 0

Košarka

25.11
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Cedevita Olimpija
81
82
25.11.2023 19:00 81 : 82
25.11
18:30
Tamiš
Dynamic BalkanBet
67
73
25.11.2023 18:30 67 : 73
25.11
19:00
Joker
Vršac
90
82
25.11.2023 19:00 90 : 82
25.11
18:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Mladost MaxBet
80
65
25.11.2023 18:00 80 : 65
25.11
19:30
Star
Loznica
77
97
25.11.2023 19:30 77 : 97
25.11
18:00
Beko
Proleter Naftagas
86
82
25.11.2023 18:00 86 : 82
25.11
18:00
Dunav
BKK Radni─Źki
72
84
25.11.2023 18:00 72 : 84
25.11
19:30
Borac Zemun
Kolubara LA 2003
91
82
25.11.2023 19:30 91 : 82
25.11
18:00
Pirot
Bor Rtb
91
57
25.11.2023 18:00 91 : 57
25.11
20:00
Topli─Źanin
Ratnici
82
72
25.11.2023 20:00 82 : 72
25.11
12:30
Marinos
Knja┼żevac 1950
89
56
25.11.2023 12:30 89 : 56
25.11
16:30
OKK Junior
Trijumf
77
82
25.11.2023 16:30 77 : 82
25.11
Breg 013
Podrinje
25.11.2023 :
25.11
19:30
Sveti ─Éor─Ĺe
┼Żelezni─Źar
79
94
25.11.2023 19:30 79 : 94
25.11
I Came To Play
Dunav 2014
25.11.2023 :
25.11
19:00
Srem
Radni─Źki
87
74
25.11.2023 19:00 87 : 74
25.11
17:00
Zlatar
Radni─Źki 1950
87
78
25.11.2023 17:00 87 : 78
25.11
19:00
U┼żice
Svilajnac
59
55
25.11.2023 19:00 59 : 55
25.11
20:30
Po┼żarevac
Priboj
85
95
25.11.2023 20:30 85 : 95
25.11
19:00
─ćuprija
Polet
99
97
25.11.2023 19:00 99 : 97
25.11
17:00
Napredak junior
Jagodina
86
89
25.11.2023 17:00 86 : 89
25.11
20:00
Plana
Para─çin
94
93
25.11.2023 20:00 94 : 93
25.11
12:20
Mondo Basket
Torlak
80
89
25.11.2023 12:20 80 : 89
25.11
20:00
┼Żitko Basket
Paragon
79
95
25.11.2023 20:00 79 : 95
25.11
13:00
Beovuk 72
Rivers BM
79
62
25.11.2023 13:00 79 : 62
25.11
18:20
Zvezdara
Umka D┼żez
58
62
25.11.2023 18:20 58 : 62
25.11
21:00
Barajevo Bambi
Cerak
91
63
25.11.2023 21:00 91 : 63
25.11
16:30
ABBA
Astra
73
87
25.11.2023 16:30 73 : 87
25.11
17:00
Play 017
Play off
69
44
25.11.2023 17:00 69 : 44
25.11
18:00
Kraljevo
Duga
92
51
25.11.2023 18:00 92 : 51
25.11
20:30
Crvena zvezda mts
Spartak
77
57
25.11.2023 20:30 77 : 57
25.11
20:00
Vrbas
Sloga Maya Consulting
53
44
25.11.2023 20:00 53 : 44
25.11
17:00
Vojvodina 021
Mega MIS
64
73
25.11.2023 17:00 64 : 73
25.11
16:00
Karaburma
─îA basket
80
66
25.11.2023 16:00 80 : 66
25.11
Vršac
Radni─Źki (B)
0
20
25.11.2023 0 : 20
25.11
16:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Ljubovija
107
50
25.11.2023 16:30 107 : 50
25.11
19:00
Srbobran
Proleter (NS)
64
56
25.11.2023 19:00 64 : 56
25.11
13:00
Imperium basket
Trstenik
78
60
25.11.2023 13:00 78 : 60
25.11
15:00
Joker
Mega MIS
95
101
25.11.2023 15:00 95 : 101
25.11
14:30
Vojvodina mts
Sloboda
77
79
25.11.2023 14:30 77 : 79
25.11
14:30
Mladost
Niš
104
75
25.11.2023 14:30 104 : 75
25.11
17:00
Zemun
Borac Mozzart
64
84
25.11.2023 17:00 64 : 84
25.11
18:30
Ras
Kora─ç Akademija 011
89
66
25.11.2023 18:30
Ras
89 : 66

Odbojka

25.11
19:00
Vojvodina
Spartak (S)
3
0
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Mladi radnik
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
1
3
25.11.2023 18:00 1 : 3
25.11
20:00
Niš
Partizan EFBET
3
0
25.11.2023 20:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Takovo
Crvena zvezda
1
3
25.11.2023 18:00 1 : 3
25.11
15:30
Novi Sad
Dubo─Źica
2
3
25.11.2023 15:30 2 : 3
25.11
19:00
Spartak (Lj)
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.11
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Smederevo Carina
0
3
25.11.2023 19:00 0 : 3
25.11
18:00
Futog
Banat
0
3
25.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3
25.11
19:00
Partizan
Proleter
3
0
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.11
19:00
Bavanište
Kikinda
0
3
25.11.2023 19:00 0 : 3
25.11
Partizan (L)
Ribnica 2
25.11.2023 :
25.11
Gra─Źac
Lotus
3
1
25.11.2023 3 : 1
25.11
Rudar
U┼żice
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Bagdala
FAP Livnica
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
16:50
Lucky Star
Crnjanski
3
0
25.11.2023 16:50 3 : 0
25.11
Spas
Rudar
1
3
25.11.2023 1 : 3
25.11
Sloga 2015
Loznica
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
20:30
SK Volej
Stra┼żilovo 2
3
0
25.11.2023 20:30 3 : 0
25.11
14:30
Botafogo
Vrbas
1
3
25.11.2023 14:30 1 : 3
25.11
20:30
Dunav Voley 2
Mladost
3
1
25.11.2023 20:30 3 : 1
25.11
17:00
Spartak 2
Magli─ç 1953
3
1
25.11.2023 17:00 3 : 1
25.11
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Knja┼żevac
0
3
25.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
25.11
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Crvena zvezda
0
3
25.11.2023 17:00 0 : 3
25.11
15:00
Radni─Źki Blaster
Klek
1
3
25.11.2023 15:00 1 : 3
25.11
19:00
In─Ĺija
Srem
1
3
25.11.2023 19:00 1 : 3
25.11
18:00
Ub
Omladinac
3
1
25.11.2023 18:00
Ub
3 : 1
25.11
15:00
Valjevo
Leskovac 98
3
0
25.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:30
Beograd
Takovo
3
0
25.11.2023 16:30 3 : 0
25.11
19:00
Timok
Desetka
2
3
25.11.2023 19:00 2 : 3
25.11
15:00
┼ŻOK Topli─Źanin
Panda
3
0
25.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.11
15:00
Tara
Leposavi─ç
3
0
25.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:00
Sloboda S
Trendtex
3
0
25.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.11
12:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
Leposavi─ç
3
1
25.11.2023 12:00 3 : 1
25.11
14:30
Lotus
Mokra Gora
3
1
25.11.2023 14:30 3 : 1
25.11
18:00
Mladost
Srem 2
0
3
25.11.2023 18:00 0 : 3
25.11
18:30
Odbojka 013
NS Volej Team
1
3
25.11.2023 18:30 1 : 3
25.11
15:00
Volley Stars
Banat
3
0
25.11.2023 15:00 3 : 0
25.11
Šumadija
Obili─ç
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Ub 2
Radni─Źki
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Crnjanski
Spartak
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Sme─Ź 5
Smederevo
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Srbijanka 014
Lazarevac
2
3
25.11.2023 2 : 3
25.11
TENT 2
Kolubara
3
2
25.11.2023 3 : 2
25.11
17:00
SK Volej
Panonija 2
3
0
25.11.2023 17:00 3 : 0
25.11
18:30
Merkur
Futog
3
0
25.11.2023 18:30 3 : 0
25.11
16:30
Maks
Beo─Źin
3
1
25.11.2023 16:30 3 : 1
25.11
19:30
Goks IN
Hajduk
3
1
25.11.2023 19:30 3 : 1
25.11
16:30
Apatin
Spartak 2
3
0
25.11.2023 16:30 3 : 0
25.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Bagljaš 023
3
1
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 1
25.11
17:00
Bavanište
Krajišnik
3
0
25.11.2023 17:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:30
┼Żiti┼íte
Proleter
1
3
25.11.2023 16:30 1 : 3
25.11
Pirosi
Banjica
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Caribrod
Milenijum
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Stampedo
PIN
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
PIN
25.11
Student
Pirot
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Ozren
Volejbor-Tim
2
3
25.11.2023 2 : 3
25.11
Majdanpek FBC
Zaje─Źar
1
3
25.11.2023 1 : 3
25.11
Viner
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Stopanja
Tutin
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Sportisimo
Novi Pazar 2
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Sloboda S
┼ŻOK Napredak 037
3
2
25.11.2023 3 : 2
25.11
Raška
Rudar
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
16:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Fortuna plus
3
0
25.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.11
16:00
Para─çin
Sme─Ź SV
3
0
25.11.2023 16:00 3 : 0
25.11
19:00
Borac
Ravno
3
0
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 0
25.11
Mladi radnik
Tvr─Ĺava L
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Jasenica (SP)
Carina
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Rudar
Dunav 17
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
AS Volley
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
1
3
25.11.2023 1 : 3
25.11
Priboj
Stars
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
Budu─çnost Nec
Sloga 031
3
0
25.11.2023 3 : 0
25.11
Prilike
Forma
0
3
25.11.2023 0 : 3
25.11
17:00
Knja┼żevac
Volejbor-Tim
2
3
25.11.2023 17:00 2 : 3

Rukomet

25.11
18:00
Dubo─Źica 54
Partizan
27
33
25.11.2023 18:00 27 : 33
25.11
19:00
Jugovi─ç
SPD Radni─Źki
36
33
25.11.2023 19:00 36 : 33
25.11
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
Lavovi BP
33
27
25.11.2023 18:00 33 : 27
25.11
17:30
Kolubara
Crvenka Jaffa
25
25
25.11.2023 17:30 25 : 25
25.11
18:00
Hercegovac
Sivac 69
27
27
25.11.2023 18:00 27 : 27
25.11
16:00
In─Ĺija
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
27
24
25.11.2023 16:00 27 : 24
25.11
18:00
Topli─Źanin
Šamot 65
29
28
25.11.2023 18:00 29 : 28
25.11
18:00
Priboj
Vlasotince
23
20
25.11.2023 18:00 23 : 20
25.11
19:30
Go─Ź Merkur
Metalac
40
15
25.11.2023 19:30 40 : 15
25.11
19:00
Jedinstvo
Metalac
32
21
25.11.2023 19:00 32 : 21
25.11
19:30
Vojvoda Stepa
Jabuka
29
30
25.11.2023 19:30 29 : 30
25.11
18:00
Potisje Pleteks
Mladost TSK
34
29
25.11.2023 18:00 34 : 29
25.11
18:00
Hercegovina
Banatski Karlovac
36
33
25.11.2023 18:00 36 : 33
25.11
16:30
Slavija
Apatin
39
27
25.11.2023 16:30 39 : 27
25.11
19:00
Sombor
Radni─Źki 1958
30
41
25.11.2023 19:00 30 : 41
25.11
19:00
Putinci
Dalmatinac
26
23
25.11.2023 19:00 26 : 23
25.11
20:00
PIK Prigrevica
Jugovi─ç 2
32
26
25.11.2023 20:00 32 : 26
25.11
15:30
Zrenjanin
Radni─Źki
26
26
25.11.2023 15:30 26 : 26
25.11
14:00
Mladi radnik
Dubo─Źica 54 - 2
34
22
25.11.2023 14:00 34 : 22
25.11
19:00
Rtanj
Kuršumlija
34
32
25.11.2023 19:00 34 : 32
25.11
20:00
Sloga
ORK Bor
34
38
25.11.2023 20:00 34 : 38
25.11
17:00
Mokra Gora
Ma─Źva
25
32
25.11.2023 17:00 25 : 32
25.11
20:00
Zlatar
Para─çin
31
28
25.11.2023 20:00 31 : 28
25.11
18:00
Metalac
Prijepolje
34
24
25.11.2023 18:00 34 : 24
25.11
16:30
Mladost 2012
Pirot
31
30
25.11.2023 16:30 31 : 30
25.11
13:00
Metalac AD
ORK Loznica
51
19
25.11.2023 13:00 51 : 19
25.11
16:30
Loznica grad
SPD Radni─Źki - 2
50
22
25.11.2023 16:30 50 : 22
25.11
14:00
Pazar 2003
Bekament BB - 2
24
30
25.11.2023 14:00 24 : 30
25.11
16:00
Mladi radnik
Bor Zijin Copper 2
38
13
25.11.2023 16:00 38 : 13
25.11
19:30
Junior
RU Vo┼żdova─Źki
31
37
25.11.2023 19:30 31 : 37

Vaterpolo

25.11
19:45
Partizan
Novi Beograd
13
18
25.11.2023 19:45 13 : 18
25.11
19:00
Proleter
Stari Grad
11
7
25.11.2023 19:00 11 : 7
25.11
17:45
NBG Vukovi
BVK Crvena zvezda
15
23
25.11.2023 17:45 15 : 23
25.11
19:00
Valis Vega
Taš
22
10
25.11.2023 19:00 22 : 10
25.11
21:00
Beograd
┼ŻAK
21
8
25.11.2023 21:00 21 : 8
25.11
20:45
Košutnjak
Palilula
8
18
25.11.2023 20:45 8 : 18
25.11
19:00
Rasina
TENT
10
16
25.11.2023 19:00 10 : 16

Futsal

25.11
19:00
Vranje
Novi Pazar
2
1
25.11.2023 19:00 2 : 1
25.11
20:30
Mid┼żor 192
Rosulja
9
3
25.11.2023 20:30 9 : 3
25.11
18:00
Alas 2023
Rasadnik
3
5
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 5

Hokej

25.11
17:15
Crvena zvezda
Triglav
5
1
25.11.2023 17:15 5 : 1
25.11
18:00
HDD Acroni Jesenice
Playboy Slavija
3
1
25.11.2023 18:00 3 : 1

Stoni tenis

25.11
19:00
Melnica
Spin-N
4
1
25.11.2023 19:00 4 : 1
25.11
19:00
Ku─Źevo
Po┼żarevac 2
1
4
25.11.2023 19:00 1 : 4
25.11
19:00
Borac
Bubušinac 1970
4
3
25.11.2023 19:00 4 : 3
25.11
19:00
Ševica
Tribrode i Kusi─çe
3
4
25.11.2023 19:00 3 : 4
25.11
Kraljeva─Źki ┼Żelezni─Źar
Go─Ź 2
4
1
25.11.2023 4 : 1
25.11
Go─Ź 2
Metalac 2
1
4
25.11.2023 1 : 4
25.11
Kraljeva─Źki ┼Żelezni─Źar
Kruševac
0
4
25.11.2023 0 : 4
25.11
Metalac 2
Top Spin Storek
4
2
25.11.2023 4 : 2
25.11
Tutin 2020
Go─Ź 2
4
0
25.11.2023 4 : 0
25.11
Top Spin Storek
Tutin 2020
4
1
25.11.2023 4 : 1
25.11
Kruševac
Metalac 2
4
0
25.11.2023 4 : 0
25.11
Buljane
Kraljeva─Źki ┼Żelezni─Źar
3
4
25.11.2023 3 : 4