17.03
15:00
1. Maj Ruma
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | 1. Maj Ruma | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.03
15:00
OFK VrŔac
Hajduk 1912
2
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | OFK VrŔac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
17.03
15:00
Omladinac
Dunav
4
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
17.03
15:00
OFK Stari Grad
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | OFK Stari Grad | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
17.03
15:00
Vojvodina 1928
Sloboda
1
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Vojvodina 1928 | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.03
15:00
Kozara
Borac
1
2
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Kozara | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.03
15:00
RadniÄki 1912
Dinamo 1945
3
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki 1912 | 3 : 1 | Dinamo 1945 | |||||
17.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Tisa
1
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 1 | Tisa | |||||
17.03
15:00
BeÄej 1918
Mladost (NS)
0
2
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 2 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
17.03
15:00
RadniÄki (Zr)
Feniks 1995
2
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki (Zr) | 2 : 1 | Feniks 1995 |
17.03
15:00
RadniÄki (O)
TEK Sloga
2
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 2 : 0 | TEK Sloga | |||||
17.03
15:00
Zvezdara
GSP Polet DorÄol
3
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Zvezdara | 3 : 1 | GSP Polet DorÄol | |||||
17.03
15:00
BSK BorÄa
Brodarac
1
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 1 | Brodarac | |||||
17.03
15:00
Teleoptik
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Teleoptik | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.03
15:00
OFK Beograd
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
17.03
15:00
BASK
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Mladenovac
1
1
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac | |||||
17.03
15:00
BSK 1925
Studentski grad
1
2
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | BSK 1925 | 1 : 2 | Studentski grad | |||||
17.03
15:00
SremÄica
RadniÄki (NB)
0
2
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | SremÄica | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
17.03
12:30
Stepojevac Vaga
LeŔtane
1
3
|
17.03.2021 12:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 3 | LeŔtane |
17.03
14:30
Vlasina
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
17.03
14:30
Moravac Orion
SFK Morava
0
5
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 5 | SFK Morava | |||||
17.03
14:30
Župa
OFK TopliÄanin
1
2
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Župa | 1 : 2 | OFK TopliÄanin | |||||
17.03
14:30
Radan
SFS Borac
1
1
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Radan | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
17.03
14:30
TimoÄanin
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | TimoÄanin | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
17.03
14:30
Mladost
OFK SinÄeliÄ
2
3
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | |||||
17.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Dunav
1
0
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
17.03
14:30
Kablovi
Timok 1919
0
5
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Kablovi | 0 : 5 | Timok 1919 | |||||
17.03
14:30
Trstenik PPT
PÄinja
1
1
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 1 | PÄinja |
17.03
19:00
Senta
Sloga
2
1
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | Senta | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
17.03
20:45
Birmingham City
Reading
2
1
|
17.03.2021 20:45 | Birmingham City | 2 : 1 | Reading | |||||
17.03
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
0
0
|
17.03.2021 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 0 : 0 | Bristol City | |||||
17.03
20:00
Nottingham Forest
Norwich City
0
2
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 2 | Norwich City | |||||
17.03
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
3
2
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 3 : 2 | Millwall | |||||
17.03
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town
1
1
|
17.03.2021 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
17.03
20:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Barnsley
1
3
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 : 3 | Barnsley |
17.03
19:00
Sevilla
Elche
2
0
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Elche |
17.03
15:00
Torino
Sassuolo
3
2
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Torino | 3 : 2 | Sassuolo |
17.03
21:00
Chelsea
AtlƩtico Madrid
2
0
|
17.03.2021 21:00 | Chelsea | 2 : 0 | AtlƩtico Madrid | |||||
17.03
21:00
Bayern Munich
Lazio
2
1
|
17.03.2021 21:00 | Bayern Munich | 2 : 1 | Lazio |
17.03
12:30
DIF
BSK 1925
6
0
|
17.03.2021 12:30 | DIF | 6 : 0 | BSK 1925 |
17.03
14:30
Voždovac
OLE
3
1
|
17.03.2021 14:30 | Voždovac | 3 : 1 | OLE |
17.03
15:00
Å umadinac
BuduÄnost
4
0
|
17.03.2021 15:00 | Å umadinac | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
17.03
20:15
ŽelezniÄar
Beovuk 72
106
86
|
17.03.2021 20:15 | ŽelezniÄar | 106 : 86 | Beovuk 72 |
17.03
21:20
IBC
Gorica
102
71
|
17.03.2021 21:20 | IBC | 102 : 71 | Gorica | |||||
17.03
20:50
Flash
Eko Sport
64
55
|
17.03.2021 20:50 | Flash | 64 : 55 | Eko Sport |
17.03
20:30
Gro-Basket
SurÄin
71
60
|
17.03.2021 20:30 | Gro-Basket | 71 : 60 | SurÄin |
17.03
19:00
Sloga
OKK Beograd
80
93
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 80 : 93 | OKK Beograd | |||||
17.03
16:00
Mladost
Dynamic
108
110
|
17.03.2021 16:00 | Mladost | 108 : 110 | Dynamic | |||||
17.03
18:00
Napredak
Sloboda
81
83
|
17.03.2021 18:00 | Napredak | 81 : 83 | Sloboda | |||||
17.03
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Zlatibor
97
90
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 97 : 90 | Zlatibor | |||||
17.03
19:00
Dunav
TamiÅ”
82
93
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | Dunav | 82 : 93 | TamiÅ” |
17.03
15:15
Actavis Academy
Konstantin
73
72
|
17.03.2021 15:15 | Actavis Academy | 73 : 72 | Konstantin |
17.03
18:00
I Come To Play BuduÄnost
Crvena zvezda MTS
47
92
|
17.03.2021 18:00 | I Come To Play BuduÄnost | 47 : 92 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
17.03
16:00
Ljubovija
Partizan 1953
53
57
|
17.03.2021 16:00 | Ljubovija | 53 : 57 | Partizan 1953 |
17.03
Tutin 020
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
17.03.2021 | Tutin 020 | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
17.03
16:00
Volley Stars
NS Volej Team
1
3
|
17.03.2021 16:00 | Volley Stars | 1 : 3 | NS Volej Team |
17.03
13:00
Knjaževac 2
ZajeÄar 2
0
3
|
17.03.2021 13:00 | Knjaževac 2 | 0 : 3 | ZajeÄar 2 |
17.03
20:00
Apatin
Vrbas
1
3
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Apatin | 1 : 3 | Vrbas |
17.03
17:30
TENT
Srem
3
1
|
17.03.2021 17:30 | TENT | 3 : 1 | Srem | 2:1 |
17.03
17:00
Nexe
Vardar 1961
36
32
|
17.03.2021 17:00 | Nexe | 36 : 32 | Vardar 1961 |
17.03
17:00
Dinamo
Rudar
33
31
|
17.03.2021 17:00 | Dinamo | 33 : 31 | Rudar | |||||
17.03
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
28
28
|
17.03.2021 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 28 : 28 | Partizan |
17.03
00:00
Rakovica
Rekreativo
29
32
|
17.03.2021 00:00 | Rakovica | 29 : 32 | Rekreativo | |||||
17.03
18:30
Loznica
RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ
31
25
|
17.03.2021 18:30 | Loznica | 31 : 25 | RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ | |||||
17.03
19:30
Metaloplastika 2
Novi Beograd
31
31
|
17.03.2021 19:30 | Metaloplastika 2 | 31 : 31 | Novi Beograd | |||||
17.03
20:30
RadniÄki (O)
Beograd
29
24
|
17.03.2021 20:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 29 : 24 | Beograd | |||||
17.03
19:00
PKB
Crvena zvezda 2
32
29
|
17.03.2021 19:00 | PKB | 32 : 29 | Crvena zvezda 2 |
17.03
20:00
KruŔevac
Bane
29
26
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | KruŔevac | 29 : 26 | Bane |
17.03
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Senta Jordo
20
8
|
17.03.2021 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 20 : 8 | Senta Jordo |
17.03
20:30
Olimp
Sjenica
3
4
|
17.03.2021 20:30 | Olimp | 3 : 4 | Sjenica |
17.03
20:00
Ozren
Miners
8
1
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Ozren | 8 : 1 | Miners |
17.03
20:00
Nova Pazova
Loznica Grad 2018
2
7
|
17.03.2021 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 2 : 7 | Loznica Grad 2018 |