XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Crvena zvezda 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo 0:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Mladenovac - Crvena zvezda 0:1
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Studenski grad 4:3
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (NB) - Crvena zvezda 2:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Leštane 1:1
7 18.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena zvezda 2:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Crvena zvezda - Sremčica 3:2
9 04.10.2020 14:30 BSK 1925 - Crvena zvezda 2:0
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (O) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Crvena zvezda - BASK 1:1
12 17.10.2020 13:30 OFK Beograd - Crvena zvezda 4:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik 2:1
14 31.10.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - Crvena zvezda 3:1
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Zvezdara 0:3
16 07.11.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Crvena zvezda 1:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Crvena zvezda - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Brodarac - Crvena zvezda 5:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Crvena zvezda - Lokomotiva
20 07.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Sinđelić
21 14.03.2021 Jedinstvo - Crvena zvezda
22 17.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Mladenovac
23 21.03.2021 Studenski grad - Crvena zvezda
24 28.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (NB)
25 31.03.2021 Leštane - Crvena zvezda
26 04.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga
27 11.04.2021 Sremčica - Crvena zvezda
28 14.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - BSK 1925
29 18.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (O)
30 25.04.2021 BASK - Crvena zvezda
31 28.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - OFK Beograd
32 01.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda
33 09.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - BSK Borča
34 16.05.2021 Zvezdara - Crvena zvezda
35 19.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - TEK Sloga
36 22.05.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Crvena zvezda
37 30.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - Brodarac
38 05.06.2021 Lokomotiva - Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8