28.04
16:30
Kozara
1. Maj Ruma
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj Ruma | |||||
28.04
16:30
RadniÄki 1912
Vojvodina 1928
5
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki 1912 | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
OFK Stari Grad
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | OFK Stari Grad | |||||
28.04
16:30
BeÄej 1918
Omladinac
1
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | BeÄej 1918 | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
16:30
RadniÄki (Zr)
OFK VrŔac
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki (Zr) | 2 : 1 | OFK VrÅ”ac | |||||
28.04
16:30
Feniks 1995
BaÄka 1901
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Feniks 1995 | 4 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost (NS)
Hajduk 1912
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost (NS) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk 1912 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Tisa
Dunav
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
28.04
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Sloga (Ä)
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Dinamo 1945 | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
3
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
28.04
16:00
SuŔica
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | SuŔica | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.04
16:00
TrepÄa
Mladi radnik 1926
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | TrepÄa | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik 1926 | |||||
28.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
GFK Sloboda
1
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | GFK Sloboda | |||||
28.04
16:00
JoŔanica
Sloga 33
1
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | JoŔanica | 1 : 0 | Sloga 33 | |||||
28.04
16:00
Gruža
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
1
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
28.04
16:00
MaÄva 1929
Tutin
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | MaÄva 1929 | 0 : 1 | Tutin | |||||
28.04
16:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Takovo
1
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
28.04
16:00
Å umadija (A)
Bane 1931
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Å umadija (A) | 2 : 1 | Bane 1931 | |||||
28.04
16:00
ŽelezniÄar (L)
Smederevo 1924
1
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | ŽelezniÄar (L) | 1 : 0 | Smederevo 1924 |
28.04
16:30
BASK
RadniÄki (O)
0
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | BASK | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.04
16:30
BSK 1925
Teleoptik
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
28.04
14:30
SremÄica
BSK BorÄa
0
3
|
28.04.2021 14:30 | SremÄica | 0 : 3 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
28.04
16:30
Stepojevac Vaga
Zvezdara
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 0 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
28.04
16:30
LeŔtane
TEK Sloga
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | LeŔtane | 0 : 0 | TEK Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladenovac
Lokomotiva
2
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
SinÄeliÄ
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ |
28.04
16:30
TimoÄanin
Vlasina
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | TimoÄanin | 4 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Radan
1
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Rembas
3
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
28.04
16:30
Kablovi
Župa
0
8
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Kablovi | 0 : 8 | Župa | |||||
28.04
16:30
Trstenik PPT
Moravac Orion
7
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 7 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
28.04
16:30
PÄinja
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | PÄinja | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
28.04
16:30
Timok 1919
SFK Morava
5
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Timok 1919 | 5 : 1 | SFK Morava | |||||
28.04
16:30
Dunav
OFK TopliÄanin
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | OFK TopliÄanin | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK SinÄeliÄ
BuduÄnost (P)
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (P) | |||||
28.04
16:30
RadniÄki (S)
SFS Borac
1
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac |
28.04
17:00
Zlatar
Parmenac
2
2
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 2 | Parmenac |
28.04
17:00
Rubribreza
Mladost (DD)
4
0
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Rubribreza | 4 : 0 | Mladost (DD) |
28.04
16:30
Mladost (C)
Borac (L)
2
4
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost (C) | 2 : 4 | Borac (L) |
28.04
17:00
OFK Rtanj
Midžor
2
5
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | OFK Rtanj | 2 : 5 | Midžor | |||||
28.04
17:00
Rudar (P)
Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka
2
1
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Rudar (P) | 2 : 1 | Rudar VrÅ”ka Äuka | |||||
28.04
17:00
Å ljivar
Omladinac
1
4
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Å ljivar | 1 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
28.04
17:00
RadniÄki 1946
GraniÄar
3
0
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki 1946 | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
28.04
17:00
Hajduk
TrebiÄ
1
5
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 5 | TrebiÄ | |||||
28.04
17:00
Kosovo
Ozren
1
4
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Kosovo | 1 : 4 | Ozren | |||||
28.04
17:00
Sloga
Velika Jasikova
2
2
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
28.04
17:00
OsniÄ
Rtanj
1
8
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | OsniÄ | 1 : 8 | Rtanj |
28.04
16:30
Mitros
Sremac
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mitros | 0 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
28.04
16:30
PSK
GFK Sloven
0
7
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | PSK | 0 : 7 | GFK Sloven | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac (M)
Rudar
5
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Borac (M) | 5 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Hajduk (V)
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Ljukovo
Donji Srem 2015
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem 2015 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Hajduk (B)
BSK
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Hajduk (B) | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac (K)
Napredak
0
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Borac (K) | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
16:30
LSK
Sloga
2
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | LSK | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:30
Partizan
RadniÄki
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki |
28.04
16:00
ŽSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak |
28.04
16:00
Pepeljevac
Tvrdojevac
3
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Pepeljevac | 3 : 0 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
28.04
16:00
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Pambukovica
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 2 : 1 | Pambukovica | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK Senjak
TrliÄ
4
2
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | OFK Senjak | 4 : 2 | TrliÄ | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kolubara 2
OFK BrÄanac
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Kolubara 2 | 0 : 0 | OFK BrÄanac | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK JabuÄje
Strmovo 1968
1
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | OFK JabuÄje | 1 : 0 | Strmovo 1968 | |||||
28.04
16:00
OFK OseÄina
Banjani
3
0
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | OFK OseÄina | 3 : 0 | Banjani | |||||
28.04
16:00
Joks Junajted
ZSK
1
2
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Joks Junajted | 1 : 2 | ZSK |
28.04
Oskar
Moravac
3
1
|
28.04.2021 | Oskar | 3 : 1 | Moravac |
28.04
16:30
ÄSK
Å umar
4
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | ÄSK | 4 : 1 | Å umar | |||||
28.04
16:30
GraniÄar
Hrtkovci
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
28.04
16:30
Srem
RadniÄki
0
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Srem | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Dunav
5
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
28.04
16:30
KruŔedol
Mladost
0
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | KruŔedol | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
28.04
16:30
Polet
Sremac
0
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Sremac | |||||
28.04
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Kameni
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 0 | Kameni | |||||
28.04
16:30
Napredak
OFK BrestaÄ
4
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | OFK BrestaÄ |
28.04
16:30
GraniÄar 1924
Sloboda
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | GraniÄar 1924 | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sloga
TrgovaÄki
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
28.04
10:00
FruŔka Gora
ObiliÄ 1993
3
2
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | FruÅ”ka Gora | 3 : 2 | ObiliÄ 1993 | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK BikiÄ
GraniÄar (K)
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | OFK BikiÄ | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Erdevik 2017
Sremac (J)
1
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Erdevik 2017 | 1 : 1 | Sremac (J) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jednota
Sremac (B)
1
4
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jednota | 1 : 4 | Sremac (B) | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
28.04
16:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Zmaj
2
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 2 : 2 | Zmaj |
28.04
16:30
Äestin
KaraÄorÄe (V)
1
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Äestin | 1 : 3 | KaraÄorÄe (V) |
28.04
16:30
Mladost
Polet
2
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo 2019
0
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Bratstvo 2019 |
28.04
17:00
Busije
Novi Beograd
2
1
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Busije | 2 : 1 | Novi Beograd |
28.04
17:00
Pinosava
Siti Sport Klub
1
2
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Pinosava | 1 : 2 | Siti Sport Klub |
28.04
16:30
Palilulac
Rtanj
2
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 2 | Rtanj |
28.04
17:00
Omladinac
OFK DragoŔevac
6
0
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 0 | OFK DragoŔevac |
28.04
16:30
Kozara
Slavija
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Kozara | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
28.04
16:30
Podrinje
Sloga
0
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Podrinje | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.04
16:30
LjubiÄ
Rudar Prijedor
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | LjubiÄ | 0 : 1 | Rudar Prijedor | |||||
28.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
1
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
28.04
16:30
Borac
ŽeljezniÄar
4
1
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | ŽeljezniÄar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Leotar
Sutjeska
2
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
28.04
16:30
Tekstilac
Zvijezda 09
2
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 2 | Zvijezda 09 | |||||
28.04
16:30
Drina
ModriÄa
4
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Drina | 4 : 3 | ModriÄa |
28.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ibar
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Igalo
Drezga
4
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Igalo | 4 : 1 | Drezga | |||||
28.04
16:00
Arsenal
Mornar
0
4
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 4 | Mornar | |||||
28.04
16:00
Kom
Bokelj
0
1
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Kom | 0 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
28.04
16:00
Grbalj
Berane
2
2
|
28.04.2021 16:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 2 | Berane |
28.04
19:00
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
2
2
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Athletic Club | 2 : 2 | Real Valladolid |
28.04
21:00
PSG
Manchester City
1
2
|
28.04.2021 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 2 | Manchester City |
28.04
18:00
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
0
2
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
28.04
18:00
ÄukariÄki
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.04
18:00
OFK BaÄka
Zlatibor
0
1
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | OFK BaÄka | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor |
28.04
00:00
Voja GaÄiÄ
Proleter
1
3
|
28.04.2021 00:00 | Voja GaÄiÄ | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
28.04
11:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Partizan
2
4
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.04
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Brodarac
1
0
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
28.04
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Napredak
0
0
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
10:30
ÄukariÄki
TSC
4
2
|
28.04.2021 10:30 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 2 | TSC | |||||
28.04
12:00
Crvena zvezda
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6
0
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
28.04
10:00
RFK GrafiÄar
Internacional
2
0
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 2 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
28.04
12:00
Spartak ŽK
Trayal
4
0
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Spartak ŽK | 4 : 0 | Trayal | |||||
28.04
16:30
Mladost (L)
Voždovac
5
2
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 5 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
28.04
11:00
IMT
Rad
1
1
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | IMT | 1 : 1 | Rad |
28.04
16:30
Brodarac 2
Zemun
0
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Brodarac 2 | 0 : 3 | Zemun |
28.04
15:00
BuduÄnost
Siti Sport Klub
3
0
|
28.04.2021 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Siti Sport Klub |
28.04
11:00
MaÄva
Partizan
0
5
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | MaÄva | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
28.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Kiker
2
1
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Kiker | |||||
28.04
11:00
Zemun
Brodarac
3
2
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | Zemun | 3 : 2 | Brodarac | |||||
28.04
15:30
RadniÄki (N)
Napredak
1
0
|
28.04.2021 15:30 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
28.04
13:00
ÄukariÄki
TSC
8
3
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 8 : 3 | TSC | |||||
28.04
14:00
Crvena zvezda
Apolon 4
5
0
|
28.04.2021 14:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Apolon 4 | |||||
28.04
16:30
RFK GrafiÄar
Internacional
4
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | RFK GrafiÄar | 4 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
28.04
10:00
Spartak ŽK
Real NiÅ”
3
0
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Spartak ŽK | 3 : 0 | Real NiŔ | |||||
28.04
13:00
Mladost (L)
OFK VrŔac
4
1
|
28.04.2021 13:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | OFK VrŔac | |||||
28.04
11:00
Teleoptik
Rad
1
0
|
28.04.2021 11:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Rad |
28.04
00:00
Mladi radnik 1926
GFK Sloboda
0
1
|
28.04.2021 00:00 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 0 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
28.04
RadniÄki (P)
Real
3
0
|
28.04.2021 | RadniÄki (P) | 3 : 0 | Real |
28.04
10:00
Voja GaÄiÄ
Mladost
2
5
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | Voja GaÄiÄ | 2 : 5 | Mladost |
28.04
11:30
OFK Beograd
Rad
0
2
|
28.04.2021 11:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 2 | Rad | |||||
28.04
10:00
BSK BorÄa
Voždovac
1
3
|
28.04.2021 10:00 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 3 | Voždovac |
28.04
13:30
BaÄka
StajiÄevo 2017
3
3
|
28.04.2021 13:30 | BaÄka | 3 : 3 | StajiÄevo 2017 |
28.04
20:45
Bayern
Milano
85
79
|
28.04.2021 20:45 | Bayern | 85 : 79 | Milano | 1:2 | ||||
28.04
19:45
Fenerbahce
CSKA Moscow
68
85
|
28.04.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 68 : 85 | CSKA Moscow | 0:3 | ||||
28.04
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Barcelona
70
78
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 70 : 78 | Barcelona | 1:2 |
28.04
14:00
SO ŽKK
Sloga
85
60
|
28.04.2021 14:00 | SO ŽKK | 85 : 60 | Sloga |
28.04
16:30
Sombor
Proleter
3
0
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
28.04
18:00
Vest
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
3
2
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Vest | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 |
28.04
20:30
Stampedo
Panda
3
2
|
28.04.2021 20:30 | Stampedo | 3 : 2 | Panda | |||||
28.04
20:30
KurŔumlija
Leskovac 98
0
3
|
28.04.2021 20:30 | KurŔumlija | 0 : 3 | Leskovac 98 | |||||
28.04
18:30
Milenijum
Pusta Reka
3
0
|
28.04.2021 18:30 | Milenijum | 3 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
28.04
20:00
Tara
Lotus
0
3
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Tara | 0 : 3 | Lotus | |||||
28.04
19:00
Napredak 037
TehniÄar
3
2
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | TehniÄar | |||||
28.04
16:30
Sokolica
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
28.04.2021 16:30 | Sokolica | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
28.04
21:00
Avala
Lucky Star
3
0
|
28.04.2021 21:00 | Avala | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
28.04
12:00
Fortuna plus
Sloga 2016
3
0
|
28.04.2021 12:00 | Fortuna plus | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2016 | |||||
28.04
20:00
Lazarevac
Å umadija
3
1
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
28.04
19:00
Srbijanka 014 - 2
Tent 2
0
3
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Srbijanka 014 - 2 | 0 : 3 | Tent 2 | |||||
28.04
17:00
SmeÄ SV
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | SmeÄ SV | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
28.04
18:00
Lavice 07
Slavija
1
3
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Lavice 07 | 1 : 3 | Slavija |
28.04
17:00
Dolovo
Hercegovina
23
26
|
28.04.2021 17:00 | Dolovo | 23 : 26 | Hercegovina | |||||
28.04
19:30
Apatin
Mladost (BJ)
38
32
|
28.04.2021 19:30 | Apatin | 38 : 32 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
28.04
19:00
Hercegovac
Potisje Pleteks
45
36
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Hercegovac | 45 : 36 | Potisje Pleteks |
28.04
19:30
Sloga
KaraÄorÄe
40
32
|
28.04.2021 19:30 | Sloga | 40 : 32 | KaraÄorÄe |
28.04
20:00
Jabuka
Trijumf
26
16
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Jabuka | 26 : 16 | Trijumf |
28.04
18:30
Naisa
Jagodina
20
20
|
28.04.2021 18:30 | Naisa | 20 : 20 | Jagodina | |||||
28.04
18:00
ZajeÄar 1949
Medicinar
28
27
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | ZajeÄar 1949 | 28 : 27 | Medicinar | |||||
28.04
19:00
Bor RTB
Vrbas
26
22
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Bor RTB | 26 : 22 | Vrbas | |||||
28.04
18:00
Mladost
Bekament BB
23
24
|
28.04.2021 18:00 | Mladost | 23 : 24 | Bekament BB | |||||
28.04
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik
33
24
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 33 : 24 | Mladi radnik |
28.04
17:30
Sloga
Srem
26
30
|
28.04.2021 17:30 | Sloga | 26 : 30 | Srem |
28.04
20:00
Nais
KVK RadniÄki
6
18
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Nais | 6 : 18 | KVK RadniÄki | |||||
28.04
19:00
Partizan
BVK Crvena zvezda
6
12
|
28.04.2021 19:00 | Partizan | 6 : 12 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Å abac
8
14
|
28.04.2021 20:00 | Vojvodina | 8 : 14 | Å abac |
28.04
19:30
Banja Luka
DorÄol
8
14
|
28.04.2021 19:30 | Banja Luka | 8 : 14 | DorÄol |
28.04
18:30
Vranje
KalÄa
7
2
|
28.04.2021 18:30 | Vranje | 7 : 2 | KalÄa | |||||
28.04
21:00
Winter sport
Konjarnik
0
8
|
28.04.2021 21:00 | Winter sport | 0 : 8 | Konjarnik |