XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladenovac - Sremčica 2:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BSK 1925 - Mladenovac 1:0
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Mladenovac - Crvena zvezda 0:1
4 06.09.2020 16:00 BASK - Mladenovac 1:0
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - OFK Beograd 3:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Teleoptik - Mladenovac 0:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - BSK Borča 1:0
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Zvezdara - Mladenovac 4:0
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Mladenovac - TEK Sloga 0:1
10 10.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Mladenovac 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Mladenovac - Brodarac 2:0
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Mladenovac 1:4
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Sinđelić 0:1
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Mladenovac 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Radnički (O) 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Studenski grad 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Mladenovac 0:0
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Mladenovac - Leštane 0:1
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Mladenovac
20 07.03.2021 Sremčica - Mladenovac
21 13.03.2021 Mladenovac - BSK 1925
22 17.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Mladenovac
23 20.03.2021 Mladenovac - BASK
24 27.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Mladenovac
25 31.03.2021 Mladenovac - Teleoptik
26 03.04.2021 BSK Borča - Mladenovac
27 10.04.2021 Mladenovac - Zvezdara
28 14.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Mladenovac
29 17.04.2021 Mladenovac - GSP Polet Dorćol
30 24.04.2021 Brodarac - Mladenovac
31 28.04.2021 Mladenovac - Lokomotiva
32 01.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Mladenovac
33 08.05.2021 Mladenovac - Jedinstvo
34 15.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Mladenovac
35 19.05.2021 Studenski grad - Mladenovac
36 22.05.2021 Mladenovac - Radnički (NB)
37 30.05.2021 Leštane - Mladenovac
38 05.06.2021 Mladenovac - Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8