XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.08.2020 17:00 TEK Sloga - BSK Borča 3:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 BSK Borča - GSP Polet Dorćol 5:1
3 29.08.2020 17:00 Brodarac - BSK Borča 2:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 BSK Borča - Lokomotiva 0:2
5 12.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK Borča 2:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK Borča - Jedinstvo 1:1
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Mladenovac - BSK Borča 1:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 BSK Borča - Studenski grad 1:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Radnički (NB) - BSK Borča 2:2
10 10.10.2020 14:00 BSK Borča - Leštane 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča 1:3
12 17.10.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - Sremčica 3:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - BSK Borča 1:4
14 31.10.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - Crvena zvezda 3:1
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BASK - BSK Borča 2:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 BSK Borča - OFK Beograd 1:0
17 14.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK Borča 3:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (O) - BSK Borča 2:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 BSK Borča - Zvezdara
20 06.03.2021 BSK Borča - TEK Sloga
21 13.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - BSK Borča
22 17.03.2021 BSK Borča - Brodarac
23 20.03.2021 Lokomotiva - BSK Borča
24 27.03.2021 BSK Borča - Sinđelić
25 31.03.2021 Jedinstvo - BSK Borča
26 03.04.2021 BSK Borča - Mladenovac
27 11.04.2021 Studenski grad - BSK Borča
28 14.04.2021 BSK Borča - Radnički (NB)
29 18.04.2021 Leštane - BSK Borča
30 24.04.2021 BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga
31 28.04.2021 Sremčica - BSK Borča
32 01.05.2021 BSK Borča - BSK 1925
33 09.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - BSK Borča
34 15.05.2021 BSK Borča - BASK
35 19.05.2021 OFK Beograd - BSK Borča
36 22.05.2021 BSK Borča - Teleoptik
37 29.05.2021 BSK Borča - Radnički (O)
38 06.06.2021 Zvezdara - BSK Borča
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8