XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo - BSK 1925 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Jedinstvo 0:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Jedinstvo - BASK 1:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 OFK Beograd - Jedinstvo 1:2
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo - Teleoptik 0:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK Borča - Jedinstvo 1:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo - Zvezdara 2:1
8 25.09.2020 15:30 TEK Sloga - Jedinstvo 2:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Jedinstvo - GSP Polet Dorćol 3:0
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Brodarac - Jedinstvo 2:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Jedinstvo - Lokomotiva 1:2
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Jedinstvo 2:1
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (O) 1:3
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Mladenovac 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Jedinstvo 2:0
16 08.11.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (NB) 1:0
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Leštane - Jedinstvo 0:2
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo - Stepojevac Vaga 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Sremčica - Jedinstvo 0:3
20 07.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Jedinstvo
21 14.03.2021 Jedinstvo - Crvena zvezda
22 17.03.2021 BASK - Jedinstvo
23 21.03.2021 Jedinstvo - OFK Beograd
24 27.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Jedinstvo
25 31.03.2021 Jedinstvo - BSK Borča
26 04.04.2021 Zvezdara - Jedinstvo
27 11.04.2021 Jedinstvo - TEK Sloga
28 14.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Jedinstvo
29 18.04.2021 Jedinstvo - Brodarac
30 24.04.2021 Lokomotiva - Jedinstvo
31 28.04.2021 Jedinstvo - Sinđelić
32 01.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Jedinstvo
33 08.05.2021 Mladenovac - Jedinstvo
34 16.05.2021 Jedinstvo - Studenski grad
35 19.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Jedinstvo
36 23.05.2021 Jedinstvo - Leštane
37 30.05.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Jedinstvo
38 06.06.2021 Jedinstvo - Sremčica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8