XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Teleoptik 1:6
2 22.08.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Brodarac 0:2
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Lokomotiva - Teleoptik 1:3
4 05.09.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Sinđelić 2:0
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Jedinstvo - Teleoptik 0:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Teleoptik - Mladenovac 0:0
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - Teleoptik 2:0
8 30.09.2020 15:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (NB) 1:1
9 04.10.2020 14:30 Leštane - Teleoptik 0:1
10 10.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sremčica - Teleoptik 0:1
12 17.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK 1925 3:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Crvena zvezda - Teleoptik 2:1
14 31.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BASK 1:0
15 04.11.2020 13:30 OFK Beograd - Teleoptik 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - Teleoptik 0:1
17 14.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - BSK Borča 3:2
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Zvezdara - Teleoptik 2:0
19 28.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - TEK Sloga
20 06.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - GSP Polet Dorćol
21 13.03.2021 Brodarac - Teleoptik
22 17.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Lokomotiva
23 20.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Teleoptik
24 27.03.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Jedinstvo
25 31.03.2021 Mladenovac - Teleoptik
26 03.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Studenski grad
27 10.04.2021 Radnički (NB) - Teleoptik
28 14.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Leštane
29 18.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik
30 24.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Sremčica
31 28.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Teleoptik
32 01.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Crvena zvezda
33 09.05.2021 BASK - Teleoptik
34 15.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - OFK Beograd
35 19.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (O)
36 22.05.2021 BSK Borča - Teleoptik
37 29.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Zvezdara
38 04.06.2021 TEK Sloga - Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8