XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:30 Studenski grad - Stepojevac Vaga 4:2
2 21.08.2020 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (NB) 3:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Leštane - Stepojevac Vaga 1:0
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Stepojevac Vaga 2:3
5 11.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sremčica 2:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 BSK 1925 - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
7 18.09.2020 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Crvena zvezda 2:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 BASK - Stepojevac Vaga 3:1
9 02.10.2020 14:30 Stepojevac Vaga - OFK Beograd 1:2
10 10.10.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Stepojevac Vaga 2:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK Borča 1:3
12 18.10.2020 13:30 Zvezdara - Stepojevac Vaga 1:3
13 23.10.2020 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - TEK Sloga 2:1
14 31.10.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Stepojevac Vaga 2:2
15 04.11.2020 11:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Brodarac 1:4
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Lokomotiva - Stepojevac Vaga 0:2
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sinđelić 2:1
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Jedinstvo - Stepojevac Vaga 0:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Mladenovac 2:1
20 07.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Studenski grad
21 13.03.2021 Radnički (NB) - Stepojevac Vaga
22 17.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Leštane
23 21.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (O)
24 28.03.2021 Sremčica - Stepojevac Vaga
25 31.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - BSK 1925
26 04.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - Stepojevac Vaga
27 11.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - BASK
28 14.04.2021 OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga
29 18.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Teleoptik
30 24.04.2021 BSK Borča - Stepojevac Vaga
31 28.04.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Zvezdara
32 30.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Stepojevac Vaga
33 09.05.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - GSP Polet Dorćol
34 15.05.2021 Brodarac - Stepojevac Vaga
35 19.05.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Lokomotiva
36 22.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Stepojevac Vaga
37 30.05.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Jedinstvo
38 05.06.2021 Mladenovac - Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 19 14 1 4 43
2 Teleoptik 19 13 2 4 41
3 BASK 19 10 5 4 35
4 Radnički (NB) 19 8 9 2 33
5 Radnički (O) 19 9 5 5 32
6 Studenski grad 19 9 4 6 31
7 Zvezdara 19 8 6 5 30
8 Stepojevac Vaga 19 9 3 7 30
9 Jedinstvo 19 9 2 8 29
10 Leštane 19 6 8 5 26
11 TEK Sloga 19 7 5 7 26
12 OFK Beograd 19 7 3 9 24
13 Crvena zvezda 19 7 3 9 24
14 BSK Borča 19 6 5 8 23
15 Sinđelić 19 6 4 9 22
16 Mladenovac 19 6 2 11 20
17 Lokomotiva 19 6 2 11 20
18 Sremčica 19 3 7 9 16
19 BSK 1925 19 3 6 10 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 19 2 2 15 8