XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - Radnički (O) 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (O) - Leštane 2:0
3 28.08.2020 16:30 TEK Sloga - Radnički (O) 2:1
4 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Stepojevac Vaga 2:3
5 12.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Radnički (O) 1:2
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (O) - Sremčica 1:1
7 21.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - Radnički (O) 4:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (O) - BSK 1925 4:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Lokomotiva - Radnički (O) 0:2
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (O) - Crvena zvezda 2:2
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (O) 0:0
12 17.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - BASK 1:0
13 25.10.2020 13:30 Jedinstvo - Radnički (O) 1:3
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - OFK Beograd 3:2
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Radnički (O) 0:1
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (O) - Teleoptik 0:1
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (O) 2:2
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (O) - BSK Borča 2:0
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (NB) - Radnički (O)
20 06.03.2021 Radnički (O) - Zvezdara
21 14.03.2021 Leštane - Radnički (O)
22 17.03.2021 Radnički (O) - TEK Sloga
23 21.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički (O)
24 27.03.2021 Radnički (O) - GSP Polet Dorćol
25 31.03.2021 Sremčica - Radnički (O)
26 03.04.2021 Radnički (O) - Brodarac
27 11.04.2021 BSK 1925 - Radnički (O)
28 14.04.2021 Radnički (O) - Lokomotiva
29 18.04.2021 Crvena zvezda - Radnički (O)
30 24.04.2021 Radnički (O) - Sinđelić
31 28.04.2021 BASK - Radnički (O)
32 01.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Jedinstvo
33 08.05.2021 OFK Beograd - Radnički (O)
34 15.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Mladenovac
35 19.05.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Radnički (O)
36 22.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Studenski grad
37 29.05.2021 BSK Borča - Radnički (O)
38 05.06.2021 Radnički (O) - Radnički (NB)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8