XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 41 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 14 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

Železničar (L)
Lajkovac
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
6 : 0
Bane 1931
Raška
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
0 : 1
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 4
Tutin
Tutin
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Sloga (P)
Požega
5 : 0
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
GFK Sloboda
Užice
Sušica
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
Sinđelić
Beograd
0 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo
Surčin
1 : 2
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Leštane
Leštane
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
1 : 3
BSK Borča
Borča
Sremčica
Sremčica
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
BSK 1925
Batajnica
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
1 : 1
BASK
Beograd
OFK Napredak
Markovac
0 : 2
Zvižd
Kučevo
Karađorđe
Topola
6 : 2
Borac (Ž)
Žabari
Đerdap
Golubac
1 : 1
Sloga (M)
Milatovac
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
2 : 2
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 0
Morava (VP)
Velika Plana
Sloga (B)
Batočina
3 : 2
Petar Dobrnjac
Dobrnje
Sloboda
Lipe
5 : 3
Rudar (S)
Stamnica
Pomoravlje
Vlaški Do
2 : 0
OFK Aranđelovac 1979
Aranđelovac
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 0
RSK
Rabrovo
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
2 : 1
Slavija
Pivnice
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
Studentski Grad
Beograd
3 : 4
011
Beograd
DIF
Beograd
14.10.2020
15:30
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Arena Su
Subotica
7 : 0
Subotica
Subotica

Košarka

Orlovi
Banja Luka
46 : 67
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
78 : 59
Partizan 1953
Beograd

Odbojka

Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Užice
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 3
Inđija
Inđija

Rukomet

Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
29 : 28
Jabuka
Jabuka
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
45 : 27
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
Naisa
Niš
33 : 28
Vrbas
Vrbas