XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Crvena zvezda 0:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 BASK - Sinđelić 2:1
3 29.08.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - OFK Beograd 0:1
4 05.09.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - Sinđelić 2:0
5 12.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK Borča 2:1
6 16.09.2020 16:00 Zvezdara - Sinđelić 2:0
7 19.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - TEK Sloga 1:0
8 26.09.2020 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Sinđelić 0:1
9 03.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Brodarac 1:4
10 10.10.2020 14:00 Lokomotiva - Sinđelić 1:1
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (O) 0:0
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Jedinstvo 2:1
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Sinđelić 0:1
14 31.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Studenski grad 1:3
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Radnički (NB) - Sinđelić 3:0
16 07.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Leštane 1:1
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Stepojevac Vaga - Sinđelić 2:1
18 21.11.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Sremčica 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 BSK 1925 - Sinđelić
20 07.03.2021 Crvena zvezda - Sinđelić
21 13.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BASK
22 17.03.2021 OFK Beograd - Sinđelić
23 20.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Teleoptik
24 27.03.2021 BSK Borča - Sinđelić
25 31.03.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Zvezdara
26 02.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Sinđelić
27 10.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - GSP Polet Dorćol
28 14.04.2021 Brodarac - Sinđelić
29 17.04.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Lokomotiva
30 24.04.2021 Radnički (O) - Sinđelić
31 28.04.2021 Jedinstvo - Sinđelić
32 01.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Mladenovac
33 09.05.2021 Studenski grad - Sinđelić
34 15.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Radnički (NB)
35 19.05.2021 Leštane - Sinđelić
36 22.05.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - Stepojevac Vaga
37 30.05.2021 Sremčica - Sinđelić
38 05.06.2021 10:00 Sinđelić - BSK 1925
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8