XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.08.2020 17:00 TEK Sloga - BSK Borča 3:1
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Zvezdara - TEK Sloga 4:0
3 28.08.2020 16:30 TEK Sloga - Radnički (O) 2:1
4 04.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - GSP Polet Dorćol 1:0
5 12.09.2020 16:00 Brodarac - TEK Sloga 5:0
6 16.09.2020 16:00 TEK Sloga - Lokomotiva 2:2
7 19.09.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - TEK Sloga 1:0
8 25.09.2020 15:30 TEK Sloga - Jedinstvo 2:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Mladenovac - TEK Sloga 0:1
10 10.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Studenski grad 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (NB) - TEK Sloga 1:1
12 17.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Leštane 1:1
13 23.10.2020 13:30 Stepojevac Vaga - TEK Sloga
14 30.10.2020 13:30 TEK Sloga - Sremčica
15 04.11.2020 13:30 BSK 1925 - TEK Sloga
16 06.11.2020 13:00 TEK Sloga - Crvena zvezda
17 15.11.2020 13:00 BASK - TEK Sloga
18 20.11.2020 13:00 TEK Sloga - OFK Beograd
19 28.11.2020 11:00 Teleoptik - TEK Sloga
20 06.03.2021 BSK Borča - TEK Sloga
21 12.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Zvezdara
22 17.03.2021 Radnički (O) - TEK Sloga
23 20.03.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - TEK Sloga
24 26.03.2021 TEK Sloga - Brodarac
25 31.03.2021 Lokomotiva - TEK Sloga
26 02.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Sinđelić
27 11.04.2021 Jedinstvo - TEK Sloga
28 14.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Mladenovac
29 18.04.2021 Studenski grad - TEK Sloga
30 23.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Radnički (NB)
31 28.04.2021 Leštane - TEK Sloga
32 30.04.2021 TEK Sloga - Stepojevac Vaga
33 09.05.2021 Sremčica - TEK Sloga
34 14.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BSK 1925
35 19.05.2021 Crvena zvezda - TEK Sloga
36 21.05.2021 TEK Sloga - BASK
37 29.05.2021 OFK Beograd - TEK Sloga
38 04.06.2021 TEK Sloga - Teleoptik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 12 9 1 2 28
2 Teleoptik 12 8 2 2 26
3 Studenski grad 12 6 2 4 20
4 Radnički (NB) 12 4 7 1 19
5 Radnički (O) 12 5 4 3 19
6 BASK 12 5 4 3 19
7 TEK Sloga 12 5 4 3 19
8 Zvezdara 12 5 3 4 18
9 OFK Beograd 12 5 3 4 18
10 Lokomotiva 12 5 2 5 17
11 Mladenovac 12 5 1 6 16
12 Jedinstvo 12 5 1 6 16
13 Stepojevac Vaga 12 5 1 6 16
14 Crvena zvezda 12 4 3 5 15
15 BSK 1925 12 3 5 4 14
16 Sinđelić 12 4 2 6 14
17 BSK Borča 12 3 4 5 13
18 Leštane 12 2 7 3 13
19 Sremčica 12 1 4 7 7
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 12 1 0 11 3