29.04
15:30
Studentski grad
Brodarac
2
0
|
29.04.2021 15:30 | Studentski grad | 2 : 0 | Brodarac |
29.04
16:30
Obilić
Mladost APA
2
5
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Obilić | 2 : 5 | Mladost APA | |||||
29.04
16:30
Tavankut
Tekstilac
0
3
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Tavankut | 0 : 3 | Tekstilac | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vojvodina (BG)
Njegoš
0
2
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Vojvodina (BG) | 0 : 2 | Njegoš | |||||
29.04
16:30
Vojvodina (T)
Bajša
0
4
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Vojvodina (T) | 0 : 4 | Bajša |
29.04
16:00
Rudar
Mineralac
1
5
|
29.04.2021 16:00 | Rudar | 1 : 5 | Mineralac |
29.04
17:00
Velika Drenova
Župski biseri
5
1
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Velika Drenova | 5 : 1 | Župski biseri |
29.04
19:30
Šećeranac Ada
13. maj
3
2
|
29.04.2021 19:30 | Šećeranac Ada | 3 : 2 | 13. maj |
29.04
17:00
Mundial
Glogonj
2
5
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Mundial | 2 : 5 | Glogonj |
29.04
16:00
Zvezda
Best Sige
1
0
|
29.04.2021 16:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Best Sige | |||||
29.04
16:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
Osanica
1
1
|
29.04.2021 16:00 | Bliznak-Medveđica | 1 : 1 | Osanica | |||||
29.04
16:00
Laznica
Mlava (R)
5
1
|
29.04.2021 16:00 | Laznica | 5 : 1 | Mlava (R) |
29.04
19:00
Barcelona
Granada
1
2
|
29.04.2021 19:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 2 | Granada |
29.04
21:00
Manchester United
Roma
6
2
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Manchester United | 6 : 2 | Roma | |||||
29.04
21:00
Villarreal
Arsenal
2
1
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 1 | Arsenal |
29.04
14:45
TSC
Napredak
1
3
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | TSC | 1 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
29.04
16:55
Proleter
Partizan
1
3
|
29.04.2021 16:55 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
29.04
14:45
Spartak ŽK
Javor Matis
0
2
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Spartak ŽK | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis | |||||
29.04
14:45
Mačva
Radnik
0
5
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Mačva | 0 : 5 | Radnik | |||||
29.04
14:45
Radnički (N)
Inđija
2
0
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
29.04
18:55
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
1
0
|
29.04.2021 18:55 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
29.04
14:45
Metalac
Rad
3
0
|
29.04.2021 14:45 | Metalac | 3 : 0 | Rad |
29.04
13:30
Zemun
Vojvodina
0
2
|
29.04.2021 13:30 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
29.04
10:00
Omladinac
Radnički 1912
1
1
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1912 | |||||
29.04
10:00
Inđija
OFK Bačka
1
5
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | Inđija | 1 : 5 | OFK Bačka | |||||
29.04
11:30
Spartak ŽK
Železničar
6
1
|
29.04.2021 11:30 | Spartak ŽK | 6 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
29.04
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Vojvodina
0
6
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 6 | Vojvodina |
29.04
11:00
BSK Borča
Bežanija
1
0
|
29.04.2021 11:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Bežanija |
29.04
18:00
Ada
Poštar 1930
8
2
|
29.04.2021 18:00 | Ada | 8 : 2 | Poštar 1930 |
29.04
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Petrika
1
0
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | Dinamo 1945 | 1 : 0 | Petrika | |||||
29.04
12:00
Inđija
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
5
|
29.04.2021 12:00 | Inđija | 0 : 5 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
29.04
15:00
Kabel
Radnički (ZR)
4
4
|
29.04.2021 15:00 | Kabel | 4 : 4 | Radnički (ZR) | |||||
29.04
12:00
Proleter (NS)
Vojvodina
1
6
|
29.04.2021 12:00 | Proleter (NS) | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina |
29.04
12:00
Balkan
Zvezdara
2
1
|
29.04.2021 12:00 | Balkan | 2 : 1 | Zvezdara |
29.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
4
0
|
29.04.2021 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Teleoptik |
29.04
10:00
OFK Vršac
Železničar
5
1
|
29.04.2021 10:00 | OFK Vršac | 5 : 1 | Železničar |
29.04
18:00
Voja Gačić
Kristal 2018
3
0
|
29.04.2021 18:00 | Voja Gačić | 3 : 0 | Kristal 2018 |
29.04
12:00
Teleoptik
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
29.04.2021 12:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
29.04
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Resnik
7
1
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 7 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
29.04
17:30
BASK
BUSK
5
3
|
29.04.2021 17:30 | BASK | 5 : 3 | BUSK |
29.04
17:30
Duga
GSP Polet
7
2
|
29.04.2021 17:30 | Duga | 7 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
29.04
17:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
4
2
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Borac | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
29.04
17:00
Kaučosi
Old Tajmeri
4
0
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Kaučosi | 4 : 0 | Old Tajmeri | |||||
29.04
17:30
Banja
Palilulac
1
3
|
29.04.2021 17:30 | Banja | 1 : 3 | Palilulac |
29.04
17:00
Umka
Republički organi
3
0
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Umka | 3 : 0 | Republički organi |
29.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes
82
76
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 82 : 76 | Anadolu Efes | 2:2 |
29.04
21:00
Stražilovo
Mladost (BP)
3
1
|
29.04.2021 21:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
29.04
17:00
Partizan
Kulpin
3
1
|
29.04.2021 17:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Kulpin |
29.04
14:30
Desetka
Knjaževac
3
0
|
29.04.2021 14:30 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Knjaževac | |||||
29.04
20:00
Majdanpek FBC
Topličanin
3
1
|
29.04.2021 20:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Topličanin |
29.04
18:15
Borac
Drina
3
0
|
29.04.2021 18:15 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Drina |
29.04
20:45
Futog
Futog West
2
3
|
29.04.2021 20:45 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Futog West | |||||
29.04
20:00
Star
NS Volej Team
0
3
|
29.04.2021 20:00 | Star | 0 : 3 | NS Volej Team | |||||
29.04
19:00
Srem 2
Bagljaš 023
3
0
|
29.04.2021 19:00 | Srem 2 | 3 : 0 | Bagljaš 023 |
29.04
Đerdap
Paraćin
26
28
|
29.04.2021 | Đerdap | 26 : 28 | Paraćin | |||||
29.04
Knjaz 1957
Jagodina 2
32
21
|
29.04.2021 | Knjaz 1957 | 32 : 21 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
29.04
18:00
Đerdap
Zaječar 1949
31
34
|
29.04.2021 18:00 | Đerdap | 31 : 34 | Zaječar 1949 |
29.04
Niška Banja
Železničar 1949 - 2
33
25
|
29.04.2021 | Niška Banja | 33 : 25 | Železničar 1949 - 2 |
29.04
19:00
Kruševac
Župa 54
24
36
|
29.04.2021 19:00 | Kruševac | 24 : 36 | Župa 54 |
29.04
18:30
Hajduk
Jugović 2
22
23
|
29.04.2021 18:30 | Hajduk | 22 : 23 | Jugović 2 |
29.04
18:30
Ruma - 14 ALL
Temerin
35
27
|
29.04.2021 18:30 | Ruma - 14 ALL | 35 : 27 | Temerin |
29.04
20:00
SPD Radnički
Vojvodina
35
29
|
29.04.2021 20:00 | SPD Radnički | 35 : 29 | Vojvodina |
29.04
18:30
Zemun
Novi Beograd 11. april
2
14
|
29.04.2021 18:30 | Zemun | 2 : 14 | Novi Beograd 11. april |
29.04
20:00
Nova Pazova
Ivanjica
1
0
|
29.04.2021 20:00 | Nova Pazova | 1 : 0 | Ivanjica |