XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:30 Studenski grad - Stepojevac Vaga 4:2
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Sremčica - Studenski grad 2:1
3 30.08.2020 17:00 Studenski grad - BSK 1925 1:0
4 06.09.2020 16:00 Crvena zvezda - Studenski grad 4:3
5 13.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - BASK 3:4
6 16.09.2020 16:00 OFK Beograd - Studenski grad 2:3
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Studenski grad - Teleoptik 2:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 BSK Borča - Studenski grad 1:1
9 03.10.2020 14:30 Studenski grad - Zvezdara 1:0
10 10.10.2020 10:00 TEK Sloga - Studenski grad 0:0
11 14.10.2020 14:00 Studenski grad - GSP Polet Dorćol 2:1
12 17.10.2020 10:00 Brodarac - Studenski grad 2:0
13 24.10.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Lokomotiva 7:2
14 31.10.2020 10:00 Sinđelić - Studenski grad 1:3
15 04.11.2020 13:30 Studenski grad - Jedinstvo 2:0
16 07.11.2020 13:30 Mladenovac - Studenski grad 1:0
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (O) 2:2
18 22.11.2020 13:00 Studenski grad - Radnički (NB) 0:0
19 29.11.2020 13:00 Leštane - Studenski grad
20 07.03.2021 Stepojevac Vaga - Studenski grad
21 14.03.2021 Studenski grad - Sremčica
22 17.03.2021 BSK 1925 - Studenski grad
23 21.03.2021 Studenski grad - Crvena zvezda
24 28.03.2021 BASK - Studenski grad
25 31.03.2021 Studenski grad - OFK Beograd
26 03.04.2021 11:00 Teleoptik - Studenski grad
27 11.04.2021 Studenski grad - BSK Borča
28 14.04.2021 Zvezdara - Studenski grad
29 18.04.2021 Studenski grad - TEK Sloga
30 24.04.2021 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol - Studenski grad
31 28.04.2021 Studenski grad - Brodarac
32 01.05.2021 Lokomotiva - Studenski grad
33 09.05.2021 Studenski grad - Sinđelić
34 16.05.2021 Jedinstvo - Studenski grad
35 19.05.2021 Studenski grad - Mladenovac
36 22.05.2021 Radnički (O) - Studenski grad
37 29.05.2021 Radnički (NB) - Studenski grad
38 06.06.2021 Studenski grad - Leštane
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Brodarac 18 14 1 3 43
2 Teleoptik 18 12 2 4 38
3 Radnički (O) 18 9 5 4 32
4 BASK 18 9 5 4 32
5 Studenski grad 18 9 4 5 31
6 Radnički (NB) 18 7 9 2 30
7 Zvezdara 18 8 5 5 29
8 Stepojevac Vaga 18 8 3 7 27
9 Jedinstvo 18 8 2 8 26
10 TEK Sloga 18 7 5 6 26
11 Leštane 18 5 8 5 23
12 BSK Borča 18 6 4 8 22
13 OFK Beograd 18 6 3 9 21
14 Crvena zvezda 18 6 3 9 21
15 Mladenovac 18 6 2 10 20
16 Lokomotiva 18 6 2 10 20
17 Sinđelić 18 5 4 9 19
18 Sremčica 18 3 7 8 16
19 BSK 1925 18 3 6 9 15
20 GSP Polet Dorćol 18 2 2 14 8