XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Radnički (S) - OFK Vrbas 2:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Crvenka - Radnički (S) 4:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (S) - Vojvodina (BG) 1:2
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Srbobran - Radnički (S) 1:2
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Radnički (S) - Obilić 5:2
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Radnički (S) - ČSK Pivara 0:0
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Tavankut - Radnički (S) 1:2
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (S) - Mladost APA 1:1
9 03.10.2020 15:30 Tekstilac - Radnički (S) 4:0
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Radnički (S) - Mladost (BP) 1:3
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Krila Krajine - Radnički (S) 4:1
12 24.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (S) - Mladost (T) 0:2
13 31.10.2020 14:00 Njegoš - Radnički (S) 2:0
14 07.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (S) - Bačka (P) 2:1
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Hercegovac - Radnički (S) 3:1
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (S) - Bajša 1:1
17 28.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (T) - Radnički (S) 0:1
18 06.03.2021 14:30 OFK Vrbas - Radnički (S) 2:0
19 13.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (S) - Crvenka 1:3
20 21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Radnički (S) 6:0
21 27.03.2021 15:00 Radnički (S) - Srbobran 3:4
22 03.04.2021 16:00 Obilić - Radnički (S) 3:0
23 07.04.2021 16:00 ČSK Pivara - Radnički (S) 3:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Radnički (S) - Tavankut 1:1
25 17.04.2021 16:30 Mladost APA - Radnički (S)
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Radnički (S) - Tekstilac
27 25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (BP) - Radnički (S)
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (S) - Krila Krajine
29 09.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) - Radnički (S)
30 15.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (S) - Njegoš
31 23.05.2021 17:00 Bačka (P) - Radnički (S)
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Radnički (S) - Hercegovac
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Bajša - Radnički (S)
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Radnički (S) - Vojvodina (T)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8