XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Krila Krajine - Mladost (T) 1:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Njegoš - Krila Krajine 4:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Krila Krajine - Bačka (P) 3:1
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Hercegovac - Krila Krajine 0:2
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Krila Krajine - Bajša 1:3
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina (T) - Krila Krajine 1:1
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Krila Krajine - OFK Vrbas 1:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Crvenka - Krila Krajine 2:1
9 03.10.2020 15:30 Krila Krajine - Vojvodina (BG) 1:3
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Srbobran - Krila Krajine 1:1
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Krila Krajine - Radnički (S) 4:1
12 24.10.2020 14:00 ČSK Pivara - Krila Krajine 0:1
13 31.10.2020 14:00 Krila Krajine - Tavankut 2:0
14 07.11.2020 13:00 Mladost APA - Krila Krajine 2:2
15 14.11.2020 13:00 Krila Krajine - Tekstilac 1:3
16 22.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (BP) - Krila Krajine 1:0
17 28.11.2020 13:00 Krila Krajine - Obilić 2:1
18 07.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (T) - Krila Krajine 3:0
19 13.03.2021 14:30 Krila Krajine - Njegoš 0:0
20 21.03.2021 15:00 Bačka (P) - Krila Krajine 2:1
21 27.03.2021 15:00 Krila Krajine - Hercegovac 2:1
22 03.04.2021 16:00 Bajša - Krila Krajine 5:1
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Krila Krajine - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 OFK Vrbas - Krila Krajine 1:0
25 17.04.2021 16:30 Krila Krajine - Crvenka
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Krila Krajine
27 24.04.2021 16:30 Krila Krajine - Srbobran
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Radnički (S) - Krila Krajine
29 08.05.2021 17:00 Krila Krajine - ČSK Pivara
30 16.05.2021 17:00 Tavankut - Krila Krajine
31 22.05.2021 17:00 Krila Krajine - Mladost APA
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Tekstilac - Krila Krajine
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Krila Krajine - Mladost (BP)
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Obilić - Krila Krajine
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8