XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 ČSK Pivara - Vojvodina (T) 3:1
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina (T) - Tavankut 0:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Mladost APA - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Vojvodina (T) - Tekstilac 1:1
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Mladost (BP) - Vojvodina (T) 7:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina (T) - Krila Krajine 1:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (T) - Vojvodina (T) 7:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Vojvodina (T) - Njegoš 1:3
9 04.10.2020 15:30 Bačka (P) - Vojvodina (T) 4:1
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina (T) - Hercegovac 2:1
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Bajša - Vojvodina (T) 1:0
12 24.10.2020 14:00 Obilić - Vojvodina (T) 2:0
13 31.10.2020 14:00 Vojvodina (T) - OFK Vrbas 1:1
14 07.11.2020 13:00 Crvenka - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
15 14.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (T) - Vojvodina (BG) 1:4
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Srbobran - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
17 28.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (T) - Radnički (S) 0:1
18 06.03.2021 14:30 Vojvodina (T) - ČSK Pivara 0:0
19 14.03.2021 14:30 Tavankut - Vojvodina (T) 3:1
20 20.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (T) - Mladost APA 0:2
21 27.03.2021 15:00 Tekstilac - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
22 03.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (T) - Mladost (BP) 1:1
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Krila Krajine - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (T) - Mladost (T) 1:5
25 17.04.2021 16:30 Njegoš - Vojvodina (T)
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (T) - Bačka (P)
27 25.04.2021 16:30 Hercegovac - Vojvodina (T)
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (T) - Bajša
29 08.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (T) - Obilić
30 15.05.2021 17:00 OFK Vrbas - Vojvodina (T)
31 22.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (T) - Crvenka
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Vojvodina (T)
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Vojvodina (T) - Srbobran
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Radnički (S) - Vojvodina (T)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8