XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Mladost APA - Hercegovac 2:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Bajša - Mladost APA 1:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Mladost APA - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
4 02.09.2020 16:30 OFK Vrbas - Mladost APA 0:1
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Mladost APA - Crvenka 3:0
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Mladost APA 1:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Mladost APA - Srbobran 1:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Radnički (S) - Mladost APA 1:1
9 03.10.2020 15:30 Mladost APA - ČSK Pivara 1:1
10 11.10.2020 15:00 Tavankut - Mladost APA 2:2
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Mladost APA - Obilić 4:2
12 24.10.2020 14:00 Mladost APA - Tekstilac 1:1
13 01.11.2020 14:00 Mladost (BP) - Mladost APA 0:0
14 07.11.2020 13:00 Mladost APA - Krila Krajine 2:2
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (T) - Mladost APA 2:2
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Mladost APA - Njegoš 4:1
17 29.11.2020 13:00 Bačka (P) - Mladost APA 2:2
18 07.03.2021 14:30 Hercegovac - Mladost APA 3:2
19 13.03.2021 14:30 Mladost APA - Bajša 1:0
20 20.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (T) - Mladost APA 0:2
21 27.03.2021 15:00 Mladost APA - OFK Vrbas 3:2
22 03.04.2021 16:00 Crvenka - Mladost APA 3:5
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost APA - Vojvodina (BG) 3:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Srbobran - Mladost APA 0:0
25 17.04.2021 16:30 Mladost APA - Radnički (S)
26 21.04.2021 16:30 ČSK Pivara - Mladost APA
27 24.04.2021 16:30 Mladost APA - Tavankut
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Obilić - Mladost APA
29 08.05.2021 17:00 Tekstilac - Mladost APA
30 15.05.2021 17:00 Mladost APA - Mladost (BP)
31 22.05.2021 17:00 Krila Krajine - Mladost APA
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Mladost APA - Mladost (T)
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Njegoš - Mladost APA
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Mladost APA - Bačka (P)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8