XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Obilić 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Srbobran 4:1
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Radnički (S) - Vojvodina (BG) 1:2
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) - ČSK Pivara 2:0
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Tavankut - Vojvodina (BG) 0:1
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Mladost APA 1:0
7 19.09.2020 16:00 Tekstilac - Vojvodina (BG) 2:1
8 27.09.2020 15:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Mladost (BP) 2:0
9 03.10.2020 15:30 Krila Krajine - Vojvodina (BG) 1:3
10 11.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Mladost (T) 0:0
11 17.10.2020 15:00 Njegoš - Vojvodina (BG) 1:1
12 25.10.2020 14:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Bačka (P) 4:0
13 01.11.2020 14:00 Hercegovac - Vojvodina (BG) 2:1
14 08.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Bajša 0:1
15 14.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (T) - Vojvodina (BG) 1:4
16 22.11.2020 13:00 Vojvodina (BG) - OFK Vrbas 6:0
17 28.11.2020 13:00 Crvenka - Vojvodina (BG) 0:5
18 06.03.2021 14:30 Obilić - Vojvodina (BG) 1:2
19 13.03.2021 14:30 Srbobran - Vojvodina (BG) 2:1
20 21.03.2021 15:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Radnički (S) 6:0
21 27.03.2021 15:00 ČSK Pivara - Vojvodina (BG) 2:0
22 04.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Tavankut 2:0
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost APA - Vojvodina (BG) 3:0
24 11.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Tekstilac 0:1
25 18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (BP) - Vojvodina (BG) 1:0
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Krila Krajine
27 25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) - Vojvodina (BG)
28 02.05.2021 16:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Njegoš
29 09.05.2021 17:00 Bačka (P) - Vojvodina (BG)
30 16.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Hercegovac
31 22.05.2021 17:00 Bajša - Vojvodina (BG)
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Vojvodina (T)
33 29.05.2021 17:30 OFK Vrbas - Vojvodina (BG)
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Crvenka
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 25 17 6 2 57
2 Mladost (T) 25 16 3 6 51
3 Bajša 25 14 7 4 49
4 Mladost APA 25 13 10 2 49
5 Vojvodina (BG) 25 15 2 8 47
6 Mladost (BP) 25 13 3 9 42
7 Hercegovac 25 10 7 8 37
8 Tavankut 25 10 7 8 37
9 Bačka (P) 25 10 6 9 36
10 ČSK Pivara 25 10 5 10 35
11 Srbobran 25 8 7 10 31
12 Njegoš 25 8 6 11 30
13 Krila Krajine 25 8 5 12 29
14 OFK Vrbas 25 8 3 14 27
15 Crvenka 25 8 3 14 27
16 Radnički (S) 25 6 4 15 22
17 Obilić 25 5 1 19 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 25 1 5 19 8