XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Krila Krajine - Mladost (T) 1:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Obilić - Mladost (T) 0:3
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Mladost (T) - Njegoš 2:1
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Bačka (P) - Mladost (T) 2:0
5 06.09.2020 16:30 Mladost (T) - Hercegovac 2:1
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Bajša - Mladost (T) 3:1
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (T) - Vojvodina (T) 7:1
8 26.09.2020 15:30 OFK Vrbas - Mladost (T) 4:2
9 04.10.2020 15:30 Mladost (T) - Crvenka 3:0
10 11.10.2020 15:00 Vojvodina (BG) - Mladost (T) 0:0
11 18.10.2020 15:00 Mladost (T) - Srbobran 3:1
12 24.10.2020 14:00 Radnički (S) - Mladost (T) 0:2
13 01.11.2020 14:00 Mladost (T) - ČSK Pivara 2:0
14 08.11.2020 13:00 Tavankut - Mladost (T) 2:1
15 15.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (T) - Mladost APA 2:2
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Tekstilac - Mladost (T) 3:2
17 29.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (T) - Mladost (BP) 2:0
18 07.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (T) - Krila Krajine 3:0
19 14.03.2021 14:30 Mladost (T) - Obilić 8:0
20 20.03.2021 15:00 Njegoš - Mladost (T) 0:0
21 28.03.2021 15:00 Mladost (T) - Bačka (P) 3:2
22 04.04.2021 16:00 Hercegovac - Mladost (T) 2:0
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Mladost (T) - Bajša 1:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Vojvodina (T) - Mladost (T) 1:5
25 18.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) - OFK Vrbas
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Crvenka - Mladost (T)
27 25.04.2021 16:30 Mladost (T) - Vojvodina (BG)
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Srbobran - Mladost (T)
29 09.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) - Radnički (S)
30 15.05.2021 17:00 ČSK Pivara - Mladost (T)
31 23.05.2021 17:00 Mladost (T) - Tavankut
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Mladost APA - Mladost (T)
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Mladost (T) - Tekstilac
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Mladost (BP) - Mladost (T)
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8