XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Srbobran - Crvenka 2:2
2 22.08.2020 17:00 Crvenka - Radnički (S) 4:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 ČSK Pivara - Crvenka 3:0
4 02.09.2020 16:30 Crvenka - Tavankut 0:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Mladost APA - Crvenka 3:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 Crvenka - Tekstilac 0:2
7 20.09.2020 16:00 Mladost (BP) - Crvenka 6:0
8 26.09.2020 15:30 Crvenka - Krila Krajine 2:1
9 04.10.2020 15:30 Mladost (T) - Crvenka 3:0
10 10.10.2020 15:00 Crvenka - Njegoš 4:1
11 18.10.2020 15:00 Bačka (P) - Crvenka 1:0
12 24.10.2020 14:00 Crvenka - Hercegovac 1:1
13 31.10.2020 14:00 Bajša - Crvenka 8:0
14 07.11.2020 13:00 Crvenka - Vojvodina (T) 3:0
15 14.11.2020 13:00 OFK Vrbas - Crvenka 2:1
16 21.11.2020 13:00 Obilić - Crvenka 3:2
17 28.11.2020 13:00 Crvenka - Vojvodina (BG) 0:5
18 06.03.2021 14:30 Crvenka - Srbobran 1:0
19 13.03.2021 14:30 Radnički (S) - Crvenka 1:3
20 20.03.2021 15:00 Crvenka - ČSK Pivara 2:1
21 28.03.2021 15:00 Tavankut - Crvenka 3:0
22 03.04.2021 16:00 Crvenka - Mladost APA 3:5
23 07.04.2021 16:00 Tekstilac - Crvenka 4:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Crvenka - Mladost (BP) 0:3
25 17.04.2021 16:30 Krila Krajine - Crvenka
26 21.04.2021 16:30 Crvenka - Mladost (T)
27 24.04.2021 16:30 Njegoš - Crvenka
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Crvenka - Bačka (P)
29 09.05.2021 17:00 Hercegovac - Crvenka
30 15.05.2021 17:00 Crvenka - Bajša
31 22.05.2021 17:00 Vojvodina (T) - Crvenka
32 26.05.2021 17:00 Crvenka - OFK Vrbas
33 29.05.2021 17:30 Crvenka - Obilić
34 05.06.2021 17:30 Vojvodina (BG) - Crvenka
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Tekstilac 24 16 6 2 54
2 Bajša 24 14 6 4 48
3 Mladost (T) 24 15 3 6 48
4 Vojvodina (BG) 24 15 2 7 47
5 Mladost APA 24 12 10 2 46
6 Mladost (BP) 24 12 3 9 39
7 Bačka (P) 24 10 5 9 35
8 ČSK Pivara 24 10 5 9 35
9 Tavankut 24 9 7 8 34
10 Hercegovac 24 9 7 8 34
11 Srbobran 24 8 7 9 31
12 Krila Krajine 24 8 5 11 29
13 Njegoš 24 7 6 11 27
14 OFK Vrbas 24 8 3 13 27
15 Crvenka 24 7 3 14 24
16 Radnički (S) 24 6 4 14 22
17 Obilić 24 5 1 18 16
18 Vojvodina (T) 24 1 5 18 8