XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) - Trstenik PPT 0:0
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Rtanj - Radnički (P) 0:1
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Radnički (P) - Jagodina Tabane 1:1
4 09.09.2018 16:00 Temnić 1924 - Radnički (P) 3:0
5 16.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (P) - Dunav 4:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 Moravac Orion - Radnički (P) 1:1
7 23.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (P) - SFS Borac 3:0
8 30.09.2018 15:30 Radnički (P) - Budućnost 5:0
9 06.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (P) - Radnički (P) 0:3
10 14.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (P) - Pukovac 4:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Radnički (P) 0:1
12 21.10.2018 15:00 Radnički (P) - Zaplanjac 2:0
13 28.10.2018 11:00 Car Konstantin - Radnički (P) 1:2
14 04.11.2018 13:30 Radnički (P) - Radnički (S) 6:0
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Radnički (P) 3:2
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Radnički (P) - Radan 7:0
17 24.11.2018 13:00 OFK Sinđelić - Radnički (P) 0:2
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Trstenik PPT - Radnički (P) 0:1
19 17.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (P) - Rtanj 6:1
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Jagodina Tabane - Radnički (P) 0:1
21 31.03.2019 16:00 Radnički (P) - Temnić 1924 2:1
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Dunav - Radnički (P) 1:2
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Radnički (P) - Moravac Orion 1:0
24 14.04.2019 11:00 SFS Borac - Radnički (P) 0:3
25 21.04.2019 16:30 Budućnost - Radnički (P) 0:2
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Radnički (P) - Jedinstvo (P) 5:0
27 05.05.2019 16:30 Pukovac - Radnički (P) 0:6
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Radnički (P) - GFK Dubočica 5:0
29 12.05.2019 16:30 Zaplanjac - Radnički (P) 0:4
30 19.05.2019 17:00 Radnički (P) - Car Konstantin 1:3
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Radnički (S) - Radnički (P)
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Radnički (P) - Jedinstvo (B)
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Radan - Radnički (P)
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Radnički (P) - OFK Sinđelić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 30 24 3 3 75
2 Temnić 1924 30 23 4 3 73
3 Car Konstantin 30 17 6 7 57
4 Jagodina Tabane 30 16 7 7 55
5 Budućnost (-1) 30 17 4 9 54
6 Moravac Orion 30 16 4 10 52
7 OFK Sinđelić 30 14 5 11 47
8 Dunav 30 13 3 14 42
9 Jedinstvo (B) 30 13 2 15 41
10 SFS Borac 30 11 5 14 38
11 Trstenik PPT (-1) 30 10 7 13 36
12 GFK Dubočica 30 11 2 17 35
13 Zaplanjac 30 9 8 13 35
14 Radan 30 9 5 16 32
15 Rtanj 30 8 4 18 28
16 Radnički (S) 30 7 6 17 27
17 Jedinstvo (P) 30 8 3 19 27
18 Pukovac 30 3 4 23 13