XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac - Jedinstvo (B) 1:3
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - GFK Dubočica 6:0
3 02.09.2018 16:30 Zaplanjac - Jedinstvo (B) 5:0
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Car Konstantin 1:0
5 15.09.2018 16:00 Radnički (S) - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
6 19.09.2018 16:00 SFS Borac - Jedinstvo (B) 1:0
7 22.09.2018 15:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Radan 1:0
8 29.09.2018 15:30 OFK Sinđelić - Jedinstvo (B) 0:0
9 06.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT 2:0
10 13.10.2018 15:00 Rtanj - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
11 17.10.2018 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Jagodina Tabane 0:2
12 21.10.2018 15:00 Temnić 1924 - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
13 27.10.2018 14:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Dunav 3:1
14 03.11.2018 13:30 Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) 2:3
15 10.11.2018 13:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Radnički (P) 3:2
16 18.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost - Jedinstvo (B) 3:1
17 24.11.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (P) 2:0
18 09.03.2019 15:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Pukovac 2:0
19 16.03.2019 15:00 GFK Dubočica - Jedinstvo (B) 1:3
20 23.03.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Zaplanjac 0:0
21 31.03.2019 11:00 Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (B) 3:1
22 06.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Radnički (S) 1:3
23 10.04.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) - SFS Borac 0:1
24 14.04.2019 16:00 Radan - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
25 20.04.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - OFK Sinđelić 2:1
26 27.04.2019 16:30 Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B) 3:0
27 04.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Rtanj 2:0
28 08.05.2019 16:30 Jagodina Tabane - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
29 15.05.2019 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Temnić 1924 2:3
30 18.05.2019 17:00 Dunav - Jedinstvo (B) 2:0
31 25.05.2019 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion
32 29.05.2019 17:30 Radnički (P) - Jedinstvo (B)
33 02.06.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) - Budućnost
34 09.06.2019 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (B)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički (P) 30 24 3 3 75
2 Temnić 1924 30 23 4 3 73
3 Car Konstantin 30 17 6 7 57
4 Jagodina Tabane 30 16 7 7 55
5 Budućnost (-1) 30 17 4 9 54
6 Moravac Orion 30 16 4 10 52
7 OFK Sinđelić 30 14 5 11 47
8 Dunav 30 13 3 14 42
9 Jedinstvo (B) 30 13 2 15 41
10 SFS Borac 30 11 5 14 38
11 Trstenik PPT (-1) 30 10 7 13 36
12 GFK Dubočica 30 11 2 17 35
13 Zaplanjac 30 9 8 13 35
14 Radan 30 9 5 16 32
15 Rtanj 30 8 4 18 28
16 Radnički (S) 30 7 6 17 27
17 Jedinstvo (P) 30 8 3 19 27
18 Pukovac 30 3 4 23 13