XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 154 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Mladost
Lučani
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
3 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
Radnik
Bijeljina
3 : 1
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
3 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 1
Alfa
Modriča
Sutjeska
Foča
2 : 1
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
Kozara
Gradiška
1 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
Borac
Banja Luka
2 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Grbalj
Radanovići
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 0
Mornar
Bar
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 2
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 0
Cement
Beočin
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Sad
OFK Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Mladost
Bački Jarak
0 : 1
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 1
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
4 : 1
Provo
Provo
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 1
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
2 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
2 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
FAP
Priboj
0 : 1
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Dunav
Prahovo
0 : 1
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
2 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Pukovac
Pukovac
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (B)
Bošnjace
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 1
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
IMT
Novi Beograd
4 : 0
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
0 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 2
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
2 : 1
Krajina
Krajišnik
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
2 : 2
Begej
Žitište
Radnički (K)
Kovin
3 : 3
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
5 : 0
Sloga
Plandište
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
3 : 0
OFK Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
Radnički (S)
Sutjeska
4 : 0
ŽAK
Kikinda
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Jugović
Kać
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Radnički (Š)
Šid
0 : 1
Sremac Vojka
Vojka
Radnički 1912
Sombor
3 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 3
Radnički (S)
Sombor
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
1 : 2
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
4 : 1
Sloga
Leskovac
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
2 : 0
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
5 : 2
Napredak (D)
Drenovac
Đerdap
Kladovo
3 : 0
Malošište
Malošište
Timok 1919
Zaječar
5 : 0
Naša krila 1936
Belotinac
BSK
Bogovina
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Leštane
Leštane
5 : 0
Borac
Lazarevac
Sopot
Sopot
0 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 1
Lehel
Mužlja
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
0 : 1
Naftagas
Elemir
ŽAK
Sombor
1 : 2
Slavija
Pivnice
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
3 : 1
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
Sloven
Ruma
1 : 0
Napredak
Popinci
Partizan
Vitojevci
10 : 1
Kupinovo
Kupinovo
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
18.08.2018
17:00
Bare
Bare
Mladost
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
5 : 0
Bačka
Đurđevo
Napredak
Nadalj
0 : 1
Sloga
Ostojićevo
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
2 : 0
Panonija IM Topola
Panonija
Proleter (RS)
Ravno Selo
2 : 2
Njegoš
Lovćenac
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 3
Đurđin
Đurđin
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
2 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
Ovčar
Markovica
2 : 2
Backovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
Slatina
Slatina
0 : 3
Lunjevica
Lunjevica
Parmenac
Parmenac
3 : 2
Rakova
Rakova
Omladinac
Novo Selo
2 : 2
Rudar
Baljevac
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
4 : 0
Vinogradar
Zleginje
Blagotin
Poljna
3 : 1
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
Jedinstvo 1945 (VL)
Vladimirci
3 : 0
Jevremovac
Jevremovac
Dušan Silni
Šabačka Kamenica
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (ŠT)
Štitar
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 2
Vulturul
Grebenac
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
1 : 3
Radnički (B)
Baranda
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Ljubinje
1 : 1
Sloga (B)
Burovac
Morava (Ž)
Žitkovac
4 : 0
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Padina
Padina
Bresje Superior
Velika Plana
1 : 3
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
2 : 0
Polet
Trnovče
Sloboda
Lipe
4 : 0
Mladi radnik
Radinac
Cerovac
Cerovac
3 : 2
Podunavac
Udovice
Sloga (M)
Miloševac
2 : 2
Plana
Velika Plana
Pobeda
Golobok
0 : 0
Proleter 1947
Vranovo
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
3 : 1
Sloga (L)
Lugavčina
Jug Bogdan
Đakus
5 : 1
Mladost 1982
Donji Drenovac
Trbunje
Trbunje
1 : 1
Dobrič
Pejkovac
OFK Jabučje
Jabučje
2 : 2
Iskra
Donja Bukovica
Radnik
Ub
4 : 1
Sovljak
Sovljak
Banjani
Banjani
2 : 0
Pepeljevac
Pepeljevac (Lajkovac)
Rubribreza
Rubribreza
2 : 0
Tulari
Tulari
Slavija
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
0 : 1
Ariljska rampa
Požega
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
3 : 2
Garevina
Garevina
Sloga (D)
Dašnica
0 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
0 : 1
Polet 57
Milutovac
OFK Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
1 : 4
Tamiš
Farkaždin
OFK Stajićevo
Stajićevo
1 : 4
Potisje
Knićanin
Mladost
Belo Blato
3 : 4
Bilećanin
Sečanj
Naftagas
Boka
5 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ečka
ASK
Aradac
5 : 0
ŽFK Banat
Zrenjanin
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
2 : 2
MSK
Mihajlovo
Mlada krila
Metikoši
3 : 0
Zvezda
Čukojevac
Bogutovačka Banja
Bogutovac
0 : 1
Jovo Kursula
Cvetke
Veliko Trnjane
Veliko Trnjane
5 : 0
Mladost (B)
Batulovce
Modrica
Modrica
3 : 0
Parunovac
Parunovac
Globoder
Globoder
1 : 1
Naupare
Naupare
Sparta
Kaona
1 : 4
Mrovska
Mrovska
Mladost 2013
Jazovnik
4 : 1
Jedinstvo 2014
Beljin
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 0
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Everton
Liverpool
2 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
Leicester
Leicester
2 : 0
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 1
Fulham
London
West Ham United
London
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Chelsea
London
3 : 2
Arsenal
London
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
1 : 1
Espanyol
Barcelona
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Chievo
Verona
2 : 3
Juventus
Torino
Lazio
Roma
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
Caen
Caen
1 : 1
Nice
Nice
Dijon
Dijon
2 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
Guingamp
Guingamp
1 : 3
PSG
Paris
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 0
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 0
Angers
Angers
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 4
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 1
Internacional
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
Partizan
Beograd
7 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 0
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
Real Niš
Niš
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub