XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1947 - Jastrebac 3:2
2 23.08.2020 16:30 Pobeda - Radnički 1947 2:1
3 29.08.2020 16:30 Radnički 1947 - Elid 2:0
4 02.09.2020 16:00 Moravac (ZT) - Radnički 1947 2:2
5 05.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1947 - Svrljig 2:2
6 13.09.2020 16:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 - Radnički 1947 3:1
7 20.09.2020 15:30 Radnički 1947 - Taskovići 2:3
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Radnički 1947 - Baličevac 2:0
10 04.10.2020 15:00 Moravac (Č) - Radnički 1947 0:2
11 11.10.2020 15:00 Radnički 1947 - Mladost 1:3
12 18.10.2020 15:00 Radnički 1947 - Borac 3:2
13 24.10.2020 14:00 Doljevac - Radnički 1947 2:0
14 01.11.2020 13:30 Radnički 1947 - Palilula 5:0
15 08.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1924 - Radnički 1947 1:2
16 15.11.2020 13:00 Radnički 1947 - Sloga 3:0
17 22.11.2020 13:00 Rasovača - Radnički 1947 1:2
18 07.03.2021 14:00 Jastrebac - Radnički 1947 0:0
19 14.03.2021 14:00 Radnički 1947 - Pobeda 3:1
20 21.03.2021 14:30 Elid - Radnički 1947 0:5
21 24.03.2021 15:00 Radnički 1947 - Moravac (ZT) 2:1
22 27.03.2021 15:00 Svrljig - Radnički 1947 3:0
23 04.04.2021 16:00 Radnički 1947 - OFK Rutevac 1908 6:0
24 10.04.2021 16:00 Taskovići - Radnički 1947 6:1
26 18.04.2021 16:30 Baličevac - Radnički 1947 2:1
27 25.04.2021 16:30 Radnički 1947 - Moravac (Č) 3:0
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Mladost - Radnički 1947 2:0
29 08.05.2021 17:00 Borac - Radnički 1947 2:1
30 16.05.2021 17:00 Radnički 1947 - Doljevac
31 23.05.2021 11:00 Palilula - Radnički 1947
32 30.05.2021 17:30 Radnički 1947 - Radnički 1924
33 06.06.2021 17:30 Sloga - Radnički 1947
34 13.06.2021 17:30 Radnički 1947 - Rasovača
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (-1) 27 23 2 2 70
2 Doljevac 27 22 4 1 70
3 Taskovići 27 16 4 7 52
4 Radnički 1924 (-1) 27 16 3 8 50
5 Radnički 1947 27 14 3 10 45
6 Jastrebac (-1) 28 12 4 12 39
7 Palilula 27 13 0 14 39
8 Svrljig (-2) 27 12 4 11 38
9 Pobeda 28 10 5 13 35
10 Baličevac 27 10 3 14 33
11 OFK Rutevac 1908 27 9 5 13 32
12 Sloga (-2) 28 10 3 15 31
13 Borac (-2) 27 9 5 13 30
14 Moravac (Č) 27 9 1 17 28
15 Moravac (ZT) (-4) 27 9 2 16 25
16 Elid 28 6 2 20 20
17 Rasovača (-3) 28 5 4 19 16