XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.08.2020 17:00 Radnički 1947 - Jastrebac 3:2
2 23.08.2020 16:30 Jastrebac - Borac 3:2
3 30.08.2020 16:30 Doljevac - Jastrebac 4:1
4 03.09.2020 16:00 Jastrebac - Palilula 2:0
5 06.09.2020 16:00 Radnički 1924 - Jastrebac 1:3
6 13.09.2020 16:00 Jastrebac - Sloga 1:2
7 20.09.2020 15:30 Rasovača - Jastrebac 2:1
8 24.09.2020 15:30 Mladost - Jastrebac 8:0
9 27.09.2020 15:30 Jastrebac - Pobeda 1:0
10 04.10.2020 15:00 Elid - Jastrebac 0:1
11 11.10.2020 15:00 Jastrebac - Moravac (ZT) 3:0
12 17.10.2020 15:00 Svrljig - Jastrebac 2:2
13 25.10.2020 14:00 Jastrebac - OFK Rutevac 1908 1:0
14 31.10.2020 13:30 Taskovići - Jastrebac 4:5
16 15.11.2020 13:00 Baličevac - Jastrebac 3:1
17 22.11.2020 13:00 Jastrebac - Moravac (Č) 0:1
18 07.03.2021 14:00 Jastrebac - Radnički 1947 0:0
19 14.03.2021 14:00 Borac - Jastrebac 3:3
20 21.03.2021 14:30 Jastrebac - Doljevac 1:4
21 25.03.2021 15:00 Palilula - Jastrebac 3:0
22 28.03.2021 15:00 Jastrebac - Radnički 1924 3:0
23 03.04.2021 16:00 Sloga - Jastrebac 4:0
24 11.04.2021 16:00 Jastrebac - Rasovača 6:0
25 14.04.2021 16:00 Jastrebac - Mladost 0:2
26 18.04.2021 16:30 Pobeda - Jastrebac 1:1
27 24.04.2021 16:30 Jastrebac - Elid 3:0
28 01.05.2021 16:30 Moravac (ZT) - Jastrebac 3:1
29 09.05.2021 17:00 Jastrebac - Svrljig 3:2
30 16.05.2021 17:00 OFK Rutevac 1908 - Jastrebac
31 23.05.2021 17:30 Jastrebac - Taskovići
33 06.06.2021 17:30 Jastrebac - Baličevac
34 13.06.2021 17:30 Moravac (Č) - Jastrebac
Tabela
Poz Tim Utak Pob Ner Por Bod
1 Mladost (-1) 27 23 2 2 70
2 Doljevac 27 22 4 1 70
3 Taskovići 27 16 4 7 52
4 Radnički 1924 (-1) 27 16 3 8 50
5 Radnički 1947 27 14 3 10 45
6 Jastrebac (-1) 28 12 4 12 39
7 Palilula 27 13 0 14 39
8 Svrljig (-2) 27 12 4 11 38
9 Pobeda 28 10 5 13 35
10 Baličevac 27 10 3 14 33
11 OFK Rutevac 1908 27 9 5 13 32
12 Sloga (-2) 28 10 3 15 31
13 Borac (-2) 27 9 5 13 30
14 Moravac (Č) 27 9 1 17 28
15 Moravac (ZT) (-4) 27 9 2 16 25
16 Elid 28 6 2 20 20
17 Rasovača (-3) 28 5 4 19 16