XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 83 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 24 Mart 2021

Fudbal

Portugalija
1 : 0
Azerbejdžan
Srbija
3 : 2
Irska
Francuska
1 : 1
Ukrajina
Finska
2 : 2
Bosna i Hercegovina
Turska
4 : 2
Holandija
Letonija
Riga
1 : 2
Crna Gora
Gibraltar
0 : 3
Norveška
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 1
IMT
Beograd
Župa
Aleksandrovac
3 : 1
Car Konstantin
Niš
Radan
Lebane
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 1
Budućnost (P)
Popovac
Parmenac
Parmenac
2 : 1
Polimlje
Prijepolje
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
2 : 0
Drina
Ljubovija
OFK Napredak 1929
Aleksinac
1 : 2
Pukovac
Pukovac
Srem
Jakovo
2 : 1
Komgrap
Beograd
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 0
Poštar Zvezdara
Beograd
Borac (L)
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Kosmaj
Ralja
Vinča
Vinča
3 : 4
Torlak
Beograd
Turbina
Vreoci
0 : 2
BSK 1926
Baćevac
Vrčin
Vrčin
3 : 1
Mladost (C)
Cvetovac
Šumadija
Šopić
2 : 3
Milutinac
Zemun
Budućnost (Z)
Zvečka
1 : 1
Dunav
Veliko Selo
Napredak 1936
Veliko Crniće
0 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
Železničar
Požarevac
2 : 0
Napredak Simićevo
Simićevo
Budućnost (V)
Vezičevo
0 : 1
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
Manastirica
Manastirica
0 : 3
Obilić
Živica
Vihor
Маljurevac
3 : 2
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
Integral
Batuša
4 : 0
Mlava (ML)
Malo Laole
Mladost (B)
Biskuplje
2 : 1
Borac (K)
Klenovnik
Trgovački
Petrovac na Mlavi
3 : 2
Rudar (Kr)
Krepoljin
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
2 : 1
Moravac (ZT)
Zaplanjska Toponica
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
0 : 4
Svrljig
Svrljig
Baličevac
Baličevac
5 : 0
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 3
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
3 : 4
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Mali Bor
Bor
1 : 2
Lider MGM
Leskovac
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
4 : 0
Bečkerek 023
Zrenjanin
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
1 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Real
Niš
3 : 1
OFK Radnički
Niš
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
Napredak
Kruševac
5 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 5
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
0 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
0 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Real Niš
Niš
24.03.2021
OFK Radnički
Niš
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
6 : 1
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
Duel Juniors 2
Kruševac
2 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
Radnički (N)
Niš
7 : 4
Radnički Niš 2
Niš
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 3
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš

Košarka

OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
91 : 96
Dynamic
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
86 : 67
Sloga
Kraljevo
Tamiš
Pančevo
83 : 94
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
77 : 99
Radnički SPD
Kragujevac
Zadar
Zadar
75 : 73
Borac
Čačak
Sloboda
Užice
51 : 63
Podgorica
Podgorica
Sutjeska
Nikšić
62 : 71
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
Široki
Široki Brijeg
76 : 83
Mladost
Zemun
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
74 : 96
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
104 : 82
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Surčin
Surčin
68 : 69
Veba Basket
Beograd
Sloga (P)
Požega
101 : 100
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Mileševac
Prijepolje
110 : 70
Šabac
Šabac
Art Basket
Beograd
80 : 47
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
60 : 82
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
53 : 64
Ras
Beograd
Sivac
Sivac
49 : 83
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova

Odbojka

Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
3 : 0
Panda
Vranje
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 3
Tehničar
Smederevo

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
36 : 25
Rudar
Kostolac
Sivac 69
Sivac
24 : 24
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Jugović
Kać
28 : 23
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
Vrbas
Vrbas
29 : 32
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Medicinar
Šabac
45 : 23
Mladi radnik
Radinac
Jagodina
Jagodina
30 : 22
Železničar
Inđija
Bor RTB
Bor
21 : 22
Mladost
Nova Pazova

Futsal

Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
0 : 5
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
FON
Beograd
8 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 3
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova