XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Vršac - 1. Maj Ruma 0:0
2 22.08.2020 17:00 1. Maj Ruma - Feniks 1995 2:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Bačka 1901 - 1. Maj Ruma 1:2
4 29.08.2020 16:30 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički (Zr) 0:0
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Hajduk 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
6 12.09.2020 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Bečej 1918 1:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Dunav - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 1. Maj Ruma - Jedinstvo (SP) 2:2
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Sloga (Č) - 1. Maj Ruma 1:1
10 03.10.2020 15:30 1. Maj Ruma - Radnički 1912 2:0
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Sloboda - 1. Maj Ruma 0:2
12 10.10.2020 15:00 1. Maj Ruma - Kozara 1:0
13 18.10.2020 15:00 Borac - 1. Maj Ruma 2:1
14 24.10.2020 14:00 1. Maj Ruma - Vojvodina 1928
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1945 - 1. Maj Ruma
16 07.11.2020 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Stari Grad
17 15.11.2020 13:00 Tisa - 1. Maj Ruma
18 21.11.2020 13:00 1. Maj Ruma - Omladinac
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (NS) - 1. Maj Ruma
20 1. Maj Ruma - OFK Vršac
21 Feniks 1995 - 1. Maj Ruma
22 1. Maj Ruma - Bačka 1901
23 Radnički (Zr) - 1. Maj Ruma
24 1. Maj Ruma - Hajduk 1912
25 Bečej 1918 - 1. Maj Ruma
26 1. Maj Ruma - Dunav
27 Jedinstvo (SP) - 1. Maj Ruma
28 1. Maj Ruma - Sloga (Č)
29 Radnički 1912 - 1. Maj Ruma
30 1. Maj Ruma - Sloboda
31 Kozara - 1. Maj Ruma
32 1. Maj Ruma - Borac
33 Vojvodina 1928 - 1. Maj Ruma
34 1. Maj Ruma - Dinamo 1945
35 OFK Stari Grad - 1. Maj Ruma
36 1. Maj Ruma - Tisa
37 Omladinac - 1. Maj Ruma
38 1. Maj Ruma - Mladost (NS)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost (NS) 13 10 2 1 32
2 Borac 13 9 1 3 28
3 OFK Vršac 13 7 4 2 25
4 Dinamo 1945 13 8 1 4 25
5 1. Maj Ruma 13 6 5 2 23
6 Radnički 1912 13 6 4 3 22
7 Tisa 13 6 3 4 21
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 13 5 4 4 19
9 Omladinac 13 4 6 3 18
10 Radnički (Zr) 13 5 3 5 18
11 Hajduk 1912 13 5 2 6 17
12 Bečej 1918 13 5 2 6 17
13 Sloga (Č) 13 4 4 5 16
14 OFK Stari Grad 13 5 0 8 15
15 Bačka 1901 13 4 3 6 15
16 Kozara 13 4 3 6 15
17 Feniks 1995 13 3 3 7 12
18 Dunav 13 2 3 8 9
19 Sloboda 13 1 4 8 7
20 Vojvodina 1928 13 1 3 9 6