XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Bečej 1918 3:0
2 23.08.2020 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
3 26.08.2020 17:00 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički 1912 3:1
4 29.08.2020 16:30 Kozara - Dinamo 1945 2:3
5 05.09.2020 16:30 Dinamo 1945 - Vojvodina 1928 2:0
6 12.09.2020 16:00 OFK Stari Grad - Dinamo 1945 2:0
7 16.09.2020 16:00 Dinamo 1945 - Omladinac 1:1
8 19.09.2020 16:00 OFK Vršac - Dinamo 1945 2:1
9 26.09.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Bačka 1901 4:2
10 03.10.2020 15:30 Hajduk 1912 - Dinamo 1945 0:1
11 07.10.2020 15:30 Dinamo 1945 - Dunav 3:1
12 10.10.2020 15:00 Sloga (Č) - Dinamo 1945 1:0
13 17.10.2020 15:00 Dinamo 1945 - Sloboda 2:1
14 25.10.2020 14:00 Borac - Dinamo 1945
15 31.10.2020 14:00 Dinamo 1945 - 1. Maj Ruma
16 07.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Tisa
17 14.11.2020 13:00 Mladost (NS) - Dinamo 1945
18 21.11.2020 13:00 Dinamo 1945 - Feniks 1995
19 28.11.2020 13:00 Radnički (Zr) - Dinamo 1945
20 Bečej 1918 - Dinamo 1945
21 Dinamo 1945 - Jedinstvo (SP)
22 Radnički 1912 - Dinamo 1945
23 Dinamo 1945 - Kozara
24 Vojvodina 1928 - Dinamo 1945
25 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Stari Grad
26 Omladinac - Dinamo 1945
27 Dinamo 1945 - OFK Vršac
28 Bačka 1901 - Dinamo 1945
29 Dinamo 1945 - Hajduk 1912
30 Dunav - Dinamo 1945
31 Dinamo 1945 - Sloga (Č)
32 Sloboda - Dinamo 1945
33 Dinamo 1945 - Borac
34 1. Maj Ruma - Dinamo 1945
35 Tisa - Dinamo 1945
36 Dinamo 1945 - Mladost (NS)
37 Feniks 1995 - Dinamo 1945
38 Dinamo 1945 - Radnički (Zr)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost (NS) 13 10 2 1 32
2 Borac 13 9 1 3 28
3 OFK Vršac 13 7 4 2 25
4 Dinamo 1945 13 8 1 4 25
5 1. Maj Ruma 13 6 5 2 23
6 Radnički 1912 13 6 4 3 22
7 Tisa 13 6 3 4 21
8 Jedinstvo (SP) 13 5 4 4 19
9 Omladinac 13 4 6 3 18
10 Radnički (Zr) 13 5 3 5 18
11 Hajduk 1912 13 5 2 6 17
12 Bečej 1918 13 5 2 6 17
13 Sloga (Č) 13 4 4 5 16
14 OFK Stari Grad 13 5 0 8 15
15 Bačka 1901 13 4 3 6 15
16 Kozara 13 4 3 6 15
17 Feniks 1995 13 3 3 7 12
18 Dunav 13 2 3 8 9
19 Sloboda 13 1 4 8 7
20 Vojvodina 1928 13 1 3 9 6