XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1926 - Budućnost Krušik 2014 0:0
2 25.08.2018 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Jedinstvo (Ub) 0:1
3 01.09.2018 16:00 Smederevo 1924 - Budućnost Krušik 2014 3:1
4 08.09.2018 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Mokra Gora 1:1
5 15.09.2018 15:30 FAP - Budućnost Krušik 2014 0:1
6 22.09.2018 15:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Loznica 1:1
7 29.09.2018 15:00 Jošanica - Budućnost Krušik 2014 2:1
8 06.10.2018 15:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Proleter Mihajlovac 0:0
9 13.10.2018 14:30 Tutin - Budućnost Krušik 2014 3:0
10 20.10.2018 14:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Polet (LJ) 0:0
11 28.10.2018 13:30 Drina - Budućnost Krušik 2014 1:2
12 04.11.2018 13:30 Provo - Budućnost Krušik 2014 3:1
13 10.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Sloga (PŽ) 0:0
14 18.11.2018 13:00 Sloga 33 - Budućnost Krušik 2014 0:1
15 24.11.2018 13:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Šumadija (A) 2:0
16 09.03.2019 14:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Mladi radnik 1926 1:1
17 16.03.2019 14:30 Jedinstvo (Ub) - Budućnost Krušik 2014 2:0
18 23.03.2019 14:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Smederevo 1924 0:0
19 30.03.2019 15:30 Mokra Gora - Budućnost Krušik 2014 0:0
20 06.04.2019 15:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - FAP 5:0
21 13.04.2019 15:30 Loznica - Budućnost Krušik 2014 0:0
22 20.04.2019 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Jošanica 2:1
23 27.04.2019 16:00 Proleter Mihajlovac - Budućnost Krušik 2014 2:1
24 01.05.2019 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Tutin 0:0
25 05.05.2019 11:00 Polet (LJ) - Budućnost Krušik 2014 1:3
26 11.05.2019 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Drina 1:0
27 18.05.2019 17:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Provo 0:0
28 25.05.2019 17:00 Sloga (PŽ) - Budućnost Krušik 2014
29 01.06.2019 17:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 - Sloga 33
30 08.06.2019 17:30 Šumadija (A) - Budućnost Krušik 2014
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Smederevo 1924 (-1) 27 18 6 3 59
2 Sloga (PŽ) 27 15 9 3 54
3 Tutin 27 15 6 6 51
4 Jedinstvo (Ub) 27 13 6 8 45
5 Jošanica 27 12 8 7 44
6 Šumadija (A) 27 9 10 8 37
7 Mokra Gora 27 10 6 11 36
8 Mladi radnik 1926 27 8 12 7 36
9 Budućnost Krušik 2014 27 8 12 7 36
10 Sloga 33 27 10 4 13 34
11 Provo 27 8 9 10 33
12 Loznica 27 7 9 11 30
13 Drina 27 6 11 10 29
14 Proleter Mihajlovac 27 7 7 13 28
15 FAP 27 5 5 17 20
16 Polet (LJ) 27 3 4 20 13