XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 71 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 1 Maj 2019

Fudbal

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
Čukarički
Beograd
5 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Zemun
Zemun
7 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Sinđelić
Beograd
2 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
1 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Bežanija
Beograd
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Sloboda
Užice
2 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 2
Borac
Čačak
Provo
Provo
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
3 : 0
FAP
Priboj
Šumadija (A)
Aranđelovac
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Sloga (PŽ)
Požega
1 : 0
Proleter Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
0 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Drina
Ljubovija
3 : 0
Polet (LJ)
Ljubić
Vinča
Vinča (Topola)
4 : 1
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
4 : 2
Borac
Pajsijević
Prvi srpski ustanak
Orašac
2 : 0
Omladinac
Donja Rača
ŽSK
Žirovnica
1 : 1
BSK
Belosavci
Mladi rudar 1954
Bukovik
4 : 2
Junkovac
Junkovac
Mladost MG
Saranovo
4 : 2
Šumadinac (N)
Natalinci
Radnik
Ušće
5 : 0
Popovići Vrnjci
Vrnjci
Granit
Jošanička banja
2 : 3
Omladinac
Novo Selo
Ribnica
Jovac
0 : 2
Napredak
Gračac
Stubal
Stubal
1 : 2
Lasta
Vitkovac
Proleter
Pečenog
1 : 2
Gruža
Vitanovac
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
1 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
4 : 0
Rudar
Baljevac
Budućnost
Konarevo
2 : 2
Mataruge
Mataruge
ZSK
Valjevo
3 : 2
Banjani
Banjani
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 3
Šumadinac (KG)
Kragujevac
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
6 : 1
Pobeda 1926
Beloševac
21. oktobar
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Korićani
Korićani
Šumadija 1934
Drača
1 : 4
Jadran
Kragujevac
OFK Bagremar
Kragujevac
2 : 3
Borac (D)
Drenovac
Mladost (P)
Pajazitovo
3 : 4
Sloboda
Grbice
Srbija
Ilićevo
3 : 2
Budućnost
Resnik
Sloga
Granice
01.05.2019
16:30
Omladinac
Rajkovac
Zeppelin 026
Smederevo
2 : 1
Jezava
Smederevo
OFK Slavija
Smederevo
1 : 14
Hajduk Veljko 1934
Dobri Do
Stari Hrast 2018
Kulič-Šalinac
3 : 0
Budućnost
Mala Krsna
Mladost
Umčari
1 : 1
Hajduk
Kamendol
Rennes
Rennes
2 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
Jedinstvo
Ub
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
0 : 3
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
Dinamo (P)
Pančevo
3 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
7 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 4
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
Borac
Lešnica
3 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
Morava
Žitkovac
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
Radnički 2012
Niš
9 : 1
Vučice
Vučje
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
3 : 1
Preševo
Preševo
Levač
Rekovac
1 : 2
Mašinac
Niš
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
2 : 1
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
Krstarica
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
89 : 69
Borac
Čačak
Dunav
Stari Banovci
71 : 81
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Zlatibor
Čajetina
68 : 82
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
29 : 36
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Železničar 1949
Niš
30 : 22
Partizan
Beograd