XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 18.08.2013 17:00 Omladinac - Vinogradar 1:0
2 25.08.2013 17:00 Proleter - Omladinac 1:1
3 01.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac - Fruškogorac 4:0
4 08.09.2013 16:30 Sirig - Omladinac 1:0
5 15.09.2013 16:30 Omladinac - Sofeks 1:1
6 18.09.2013 16:30 Slavija - Omladinac 2:1
7 22.09.2013 16:00 Omladinac - Susek 4:0
8 28.09.2013 15:30 Železničar - Omladinac 3:1
9 02.10.2013 15:30 Omladinac - OFK Futog 1:0
10 06.10.2013 15:30 Dinamo - Omladinac 1:0
11 13.10.2013 15:00 Omladinac - Borac 3:0
12 20.10.2013 15:00 Bačka - Omladinac 0:1
13 27.10.2013 14:00 Omladinac - Tatra 1:1
14 03.11.2013 13:30 Čenej - Omladinac 0:0
15 10.11.2013 13:00 Omladinac - Fruškogorski partizan 2:2
16 17.11.2013 13:00 Sremac Beomal - Omladinac 1:2
17 24.11.2013 13:00 Omladinac - Šajkaš 1908 0:0
18 23.03.2014 14:30 Vinogradar - Omladinac 1:3
19 29.03.2014 15:00 Omladinac - Proleter 1:2
20 06.04.2014 15:30 Fruškogorac - Omladinac 3:4
21 12.04.2014 16:00 Omladinac - Sirig 2:2
22 19.04.2014 16:00 Sofeks - Omladinac 5:1
23 23.04.2014 16:30 Omladinac - Slavija 1:3
24 27.04.2014 16:30 Susek - Omladinac 2:1
25 03.05.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Železničar 6:2
26 07.05.2014 17:00 OFK Futog - Omladinac 3:0
27 10.05.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Dinamo 1:3
28 25.05.2014 17:00 Borac - Omladinac 0:3
29 28.05.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Bačka 3:0
30 01.06.2014 17:00 Tatra - Omladinac 3:1
31 07.06.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Čenej 7:0
32 11.06.2014 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan - Omladinac 3:0
33 15.06.2014 17:00 Omladinac - Sremac Beomal 1:2
34 22.06.2014 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 - Omladinac 6:2
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Tatra 34 22 7 5 73
2 Slavija (-3) 34 23 6 5 72
3 Šajkaš 1908 34 19 9 6 66
4 Sofeks 34 17 10 7 61
5 Fruškogorski partizan 34 15 13 6 58
6 Susek 34 17 7 10 58
7 OFK Futog 34 17 6 11 57
8 Proleter 34 15 10 9 55
9 Sirig 34 16 5 13 53
10 Vinogradar 34 14 9 11 51
11 Dinamo 34 14 7 13 49
12 Sremac Beomal 34 14 6 14 48
13 Omladinac 34 13 7 14 46
14 Fruškogorac 34 13 2 19 41
15 Bačka 34 7 4 23 25
16 Železničar (-1) 34 3 8 23 16
17 Borac (-3) 34 6 0 28 15
18 Čenej 34 2 2 30 8