08.09
16:30
Rudar
Partizan
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.09
16:30
Bane
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Bane | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.09
11:00
Å apine
Pobeda
1
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Å apine | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Loznica
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadija
Polet
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
MaÄva
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | JoÅ”anica ND 2011 | 1 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
08.09
16:30
Seljak
KruŔik
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | KruŔik |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
TimoÄanin
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
08.09
16:30
SFK Moravac
SinÄeliÄ
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | SFK Moravac | 0 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tabane TrgovaÄki
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Tabane TrgovaÄki | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽitoraÄa
Äerdap
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 1 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
08.09
16:30
DuboÄica 1923
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Trstenik PPT
RadniÄki (S)
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Trstenik PPT | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hajduk Veljko
Moravac Orion
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (P)
Kopaonik
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik |
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (NP)
RadniÄki (S)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Novi Sad
Senta
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | Senta | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (SM)
Dunav
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
08.09
16:30
ÄSK Pivara
PaliÄ
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | PaliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dinamo
Jedinstvo (NB)
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
08.09
16:30
BaÄka 1901
BaÄka (BP)
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tekstilac
Banat
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Tekstilac | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
Sloga
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
08.09
16:30
Železnik Lasta
Srem
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Železnik Lasta | 2 : 1 | Srem | |||||
08.09
16:30
Turbina
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
IM Rakovica
BASK
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | IM Rakovica | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
08.09
11:00
Hajduk
Å umadija
1
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
RadniÄki (O)
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zemun
Kolubara
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
08.09
11:00
Žarkovo
DorÄol
1
2
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 2 | DorÄol | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sopot
OFK Mladenovac
7
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sopot | 7 : 0 | OFK Mladenovac |
08.09
11:00
Metalac
TrepÄa
1
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | TrepÄa | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slavija
Sloboda
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vodojaža
Orlovac
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 0 | Orlovac | |||||
08.09
11:00
Å umadija 1903
Tutin
1
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
08.09
16:30
DragaÄevo
Rudar
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | DragaÄevo | 1 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Arsenal
Takovo
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Arsenal | 0 : 3 | Takovo |
08.09
16:30
ObiliÄ
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadinac (B)
Å umadinac 1913
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å umadinac (B) | 2 : 1 | Å umadinac 1913 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
Borac
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadija
Zvižd
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
08.09
16:30
Homoljac
VGSK
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
08.09
16:30
Sloga (S)
RadniÄki (V)
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (S) | 4 : 2 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sevojno
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Sevojno |
08.09
16:30
Zaplanjac
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vlasina
Lužnica
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Balkanski
2
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Balkanski | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK Bujanovac
TopliÄanin
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 3 : 2 | TopliÄanin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Radan
Sloga
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dinamo
Svrljig
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Svrljig |
08.09
16:30
OFK Bor
Kablovi
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Bor | 1 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rembas
Trajal
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rembas | 2 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
08.09
16:30
Župa
Dragocvet
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Župa | 5 : 1 | Dragocvet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Majdanpek
Borac (B)
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Majdanpek | 1 : 3 | Borac (B) |
08.09
16:30
Borac (Sakule)
Kozara
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac (Sakule) | 2 : 0 | Kozara |
08.09
16:30
Hajduk
Sloga
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
10:00
Index
Borac
3
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Index | 3 : 1 | Borac |
08.09
16:30
BaÄevac
VrÄin
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BaÄevac | 3 : 0 | VrÄin | |||||
08.09
10:00
GrafiÄar
Palilulac
0
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
08.09
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
IMT
0
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | IMT | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zvezdara
PKB
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zvezdara | 0 : 1 | PKB |
08.09
17:00
Lazac
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Lazac | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
17:00
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
08.09
17:00
Morava
Grdica
3
3
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Morava | 3 : 3 | Grdica | |||||
08.09
17:00
Ribnica
Ibar
1
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac (V)
RadniÄki
2
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
17:00
Polet
GoÄ
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
Radnik
Granit
0
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Radnik | 0 : 2 | Granit | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mataruge
Kraljevo Hajduk
1
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Mataruge | 1 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Slatina
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Slatina | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
OvÄar
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | OvÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Rudar
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Miokovci
Donja Vrbava
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Miokovci | 0 : 3 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (GG)
Spartak
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Prijevor
Mladost (A)
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Prijevor | 1 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
08.09
16:30
GoruŔica
Mladost (P)
1
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | GoruŔica | 1 : 4 | Mladost (P) |
08.09
17:00
Å umadinac
Vinogradi DB
5
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Å umadinac | 5 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sloga D
Srbija
2
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Sloga D | 2 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
08.09
17:00
Äava
MarÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Äava | 2 : 1 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
OFK Bagremar
KoriÄani
4
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | OFK Bagremar | 4 : 0 | KoriÄani | |||||
08.09
17:00
Seljak
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Seljak | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
17:00
BuduÄnost
SuŔica
0
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | SuÅ”ica |
08.09
16:30
Banja
ŽSK
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Banja | 1 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Marjan
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 3 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
08.09
16:30
Junkovac
Prvi srpski ustanak
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Junkovac | 2 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Partizan
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å atornja
AranÄelovac
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å atornja | 4 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lepenica
Beli orlovi
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lepenica | 5 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
08.09
16:30
VinÄa
KaraÄorÄe
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | VinÄa | 3 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe |
08.09
16:30
Borac
ŽelezniÄar (K)
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadija
Pobeda
4
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 4 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Proleter
1
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Osipaonica
BuduÄnost (MK)
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Osipaonica | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost (MK) | |||||
08.09
16:30
BaÄinac
Polet
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BaÄinac | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
GlavaÅ”
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | GlavaÅ” |
08.09
16:30
Mlava
Petar Dobrnjac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vihor
Beli Orao
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vihor | 1 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
08.09
16:30
TrgovaÄki
Omladinac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | TrgovaÄki | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak 1936
Äerdap
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak 1936 | 2 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
08.09
16:30
Integral
Basarac
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Integral | 0 : 3 | Basarac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Makce
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Makce | |||||
08.09
16:30
RSK
Rudar
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RSK | 4 : 1 | Rudar |
08.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Podrinje
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 2 | Podrinje | |||||
08.09
16:00
Mladost (P)
Jedinstvo (Å )
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
08.09
16:00
Drina
Antimon
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Drina | 3 : 0 | Antimon | |||||
08.09
16:00
Hajduk Stanko
Lipolist
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 1 | Lipolist |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (K)
PeruÄac
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 2 | PeruÄac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Ariljska rampa
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Ariljska rampa | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
SeÄica
Äajetina
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | SeÄica | 3 : 3 | Äajetina | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jasen
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Jasen | |||||
08.09
16:30
GP Zlatibor
ViŔesava
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | ViŔesava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Polet
0
5
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 5 | Polet |
08.09
16:30
Rutevac
Mladi Radnik
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rutevac | 2 : 0 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Moravica
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Moravica | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
MekiÅ”
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 4 : 0 | MekiÅ” | |||||
08.09
16:30
RasovaÄa
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RasovaÄa | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zemljoradnik
Morava
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 1 | Morava |
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
Omladinac
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Moravac 1948
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Moravac 1948 | 1 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (M)
Aluminjum
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (M) | 3 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
08.09
16:30
Proleter (DV)
Morava
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter (DV) | 0 : 0 | Morava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Proleter (M)
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Proleter (M) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
Rudar
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Crvena zastava
VrtiŔte
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Crvena zastava | 1 : 0 | VrtiŔte | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Brzi Brod
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 2 | Brzi Brod |
08.09
16:30
Äekmin
Jedinstvo (G)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Äekmin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
08.09
16:30
BobiŔte
Jedinstvo (GS)
3
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BobiŔte | 3 : 4 | Jedinstvo (GS) | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki
Progres
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Progres | |||||
08.09
16:30
Gradac
Jablanica
3
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Gradac | 3 : 4 | Jablanica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Umac
Lemind Livnica
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Umac | 3 : 0 | Lemind Livnica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladi Borac
Å umadija
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladi Borac | 3 : 0 | Å umadija |
08.09
16:30
Borac
Omladinac
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
DunÄerski
Jug Bogdan
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | DunÄerski | 2 : 2 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kosanica
Kosovac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kosanica | 3 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Svetlost
Trbunje
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Svetlost | 0 : 3 | Trbunje | |||||
08.09
16:30
N.S. Tatko
Partizanski put
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | N.S. Tatko | 1 : 3 | Partizanski put | |||||
08.09
16:30
DobriÄ
Jastrebac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | DobriÄ | 3 : 0 | Jastrebac |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo ( B.P)
Zadrugar
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo ( B.P) | 2 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.09
11:00
Jedinstvo ( P )
Sloga
4
4
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo ( P ) | 4 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
Gnjilan
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽeljuŔa
Spartak
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽeljuŔa | 4 : 0 | Spartak |
08.09
16:30
Levosoje
Ternoci
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Levosoje | 0 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vranjska Banja
OFK Alakince
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vranjska Banja | 2 : 2 | OFK Alakince | |||||
08.09
16:30
Nebeski AnÄeli
OFK Pavlovac
10
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 10 : 1 | OFK Pavlovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (S)
Besa 2005
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Besa 2005 |
08.09
16:30
Mladost (D)
Bratstvo
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Bratstvo
Morava 1918
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Morava 1918 | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
BSK
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
VinoraÄa
Morava (R)
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | VinoraÄa | 2 : 2 | Morava (R) | |||||
08.09
16:30
KuŔiljevo
Mladost (J)
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KuŔiljevo | 3 : 1 | Mladost (J) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
OFK Tekstilac
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak (D)
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Napredak (D) |
08.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Naupare
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Naupare | |||||
08.09
16:30
TemniÄ 1924
Jedinstvo 1936
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Trudbenik
Pepeljevac
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 2 | Pepeljevac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost
BoŔnjane
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | BoŔnjane | |||||
08.09
16:30
Äitluk
MaÄkovac
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Äitluk | 1 : 2 | MaÄkovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jasika
Sloga DaŔnica
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jasika | 1 : 0 | Sloga DaŔnica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å anac
Gradina
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å anac | 2 : 0 | Gradina |
08.09
16:30
Rajac
Sloga
4
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rajac | 4 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Brodoremont
Rudna Glava
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Brodoremont | 6 : 2 | Rudna Glava | |||||
08.09
16:30
KljuÄ
Nemetali
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KljuÄ | 3 : 1 | Nemetali | |||||
08.09
16:30
Branik
PoreÄ
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Branik | 1 : 1 | PoreÄ |
08.09
16:30
Mladost
TrebiÄ
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | TrebiÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rudar (VÄ)
Borac
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rudar (VÄ) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Knjaz
BSK
1
12
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Knjaz | 1 : 12 | BSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Polet
Sloga
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Rgotina
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å SK
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å SK | 3 : 1 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
OsniÄ
Rudar (P)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OsniÄ | 3 : 0 | Rudar (P) |
08.09
16:30
Partizan (G)
Vojvodina
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (O)
Kolonija
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (O) | 4 : 2 | Kolonija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tempo
RadniÄki (B)
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Tempo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slavija
BuduÄnost (A)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Polet
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Crvena zvezda
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (BNS)
Vulturul
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 4 : 1 | Vulturul |
08.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Tavankut
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 0 | Tavankut | |||||
08.09
16:30
Preporod
Panonija IM Topola
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
08.09
16:30
AFK
Äantavir
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | AFK | 2 : 1 | Äantavir |
08.09
16:30
Vojvodina (P)
Borac
7
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 7 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Begej
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Begej | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vojvodina (B)
Potisje
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vojvodina (B) | 4 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Rusanda
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Rusanda |
08.09
16:30
Kordun
Kula
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kordun | 2 : 1 | Kula | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hajduk
GraniÄar
8
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 8 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac (D)
Polet
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK
Crvenka
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Crvenka |
08.09
16:30
Hajduk 1932
Sremac
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 4 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kupinovo
LSK LaÄarak
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kupinovo | 3 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Donji Petrovci
BuduÄnost
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Ljukovo
Jadran
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Ljukovo | 1 : 2 | Jadran | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hajduk (V)
RadniÄki
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki |
08.09
17:00
BuduÄnost (G)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost (G) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
17:00
Petrovaradin
Mladost (BP)
3
4
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 4 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
08.09
17:00
BuduÄnost (M)
ŽSK
0
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost (M) | 0 : 1 | ŽSK | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladost (T)
Vojvodina (T)
5
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Mladost (T) | 5 : 1 | Vojvodina (T) | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac
Veternik
3
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Veternik | |||||
08.09
17:00
Vojvodina (BG)
TSK
1
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina (BG) | 1 : 2 | TSK |
08.09
16:30
Banja
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Banja | 2 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK 2012
Milutinac
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BSK 2012 | 2 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
08.09
17:30
Brodarac
Policajac
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
ObiliÄ
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
08.09
16:30
VraniÄ
OFK Zabrežje
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | VraniÄ | 3 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (B)
Veliki Borak
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | Veliki Borak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Krtinska
8
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 8 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
08.09
16:30
Strelac
Borac
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Strelac | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Mladost (C)
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | Mladost (C) |
08.09
10:00
Torlak
Velika Krsna
0
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Torlak | 0 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK LeŔtane
Dunavac
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK LeŔtane | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
08.09
16:30
NemenikuÄe
Selo Mladenovac
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | NemenikuÄe | 0 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
BoleÄ
Napredak
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BoleÄ | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:30
VlaŔka
Kosmaj
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | VlaŔka | 0 : 1 | Kosmaj |
08.09
17:00
Zvezda
Gruža
0
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Zvezda | 0 : 2 | Gruža | |||||
08.09
17:00
Stubal
Å umadija
2
3
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Stubal | 2 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
08.09
17:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
5
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
17:00
OFK Ras
Äibukovac
2
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 0 | Äibukovac |
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Ozrem PMH
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Ozrem PMH | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å ilopaj
Mladi Rudar
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å ilopaj | 0 : 1 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Majdan
Takovski Ustanak
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Majdan | 3 : 1 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Brezak
Ozremica
4
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Brezak | 4 : 3 | Ozremica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadija
Jablanica
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 0 | Jablanica |
08.09
16:30
Planinac
Vujan
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Planinac | 0 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
08.09
16:30
PremeÄa
Polet (G)
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | PremeÄa | 4 : 2 | Polet (G) | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Parmenac
2
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Parmenac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Kej
1
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Morava | 1 : 4 | Kej | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zadrugar
Rakova
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zadrugar | 2 : 3 | Rakova | |||||
08.09
16:30
Strelac
Lugovi
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | Lugovi |
08.09
16:00
Brezova
Sloga
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Brezova | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:00
Gradina
Kotraža
1
6
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Gradina | 1 : 6 | Kotraža | |||||
08.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Bratstvo
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 2 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.09
16:00
Vrelo
Prilike
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Vrelo | 2 : 1 | Prilike |
08.09
14:30
Å umadija 1934
Seljak
1
1
|
08.09.2013 14:30 | Å umadija 1934 | 1 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
08.09
17:00
Kutlovo
Mladost
0
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Kutlovo | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
17:00
Azbest
Hajduk
2
5
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Azbest | 2 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sloga
OFK Žeželj
3
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | OFK Žeželj | |||||
08.09
17:00
KoŔutnjak
Kremenac
3
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | KoŔutnjak | 3 : 2 | Kremenac |
08.09
17:00
BSK
Radoje DomanoviÄ
1
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladi rudar
Trnava
2
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Mladi rudar | 2 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
08.09
11:00
B 2000
Kopljari
5
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | B 2000 | 5 : 1 | Kopljari | |||||
08.09
17:00
Plaskovac
Sloga
2
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Plaskovac | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
17:00
MisaÄa
Jasenica
2
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | MisaÄa | 2 : 2 | Jasenica |
08.09
16:30
Sloga (M)
Meteor
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (M) | 3 : 1 | Meteor | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (Z)
KaraÄorÄe
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
08.09
16:30
BSK
Mladost MG (S)
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost MG (S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Grivac
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pobeda (S)
Mladost (B)
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pobeda (S) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pobeda (Ä)
Kotlenik
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pobeda (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Kotlenik |
08.09
16:30
Rudar
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac (M)
DragoÅ”
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (M) | 3 : 1 | DragoÅ” | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac (B)
RadniÄki
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac (S)
Napredak
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (S) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost
Polet
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
KrilaÅ”
Zadrugar
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar |
08.09
16:30
Sloga (D)
Sloga (Ä)
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mlava
Vojvoda Milenko
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mlava | 1 : 2 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Polet
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
KurjaÄe
Mladi Borac
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KurjaÄe | 4 : 2 | Mladi Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Borac
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
Žitkovica
5
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 5 : 2 | Žitkovica |
08.09
16:00
Galeb
TreŔnjevka
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Galeb | 2 : 1 | TreŔnjevka | |||||
08.09
16:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mrovska
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 0 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
08.09
16:00
DumaÄa
Volujac
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | DumaÄa | 1 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
08.09
16:00
CeriÄ
Sloga Mat
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | CeriÄ | 4 : 0 | Sloga Mat | |||||
08.09
16:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Mladost Zvezd
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
08.09
16:00
Sloga Krnic
KaraÄorÄe
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Sloga Krnic | 0 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
08.09
16:00
Borac
Dobrava
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Dobrava |
08.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:00
Hajduk
Bratstvo
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.09
16:00
Studenac
Velika Reka
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Studenac | 3 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
08.09
16:00
Cer
Cerova
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
08.09
16:00
Borac K
Sloga LÅ
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Borac K | 1 : 0 | Sloga LÅ | |||||
08.09
16:00
Stolice
Milan OrliÄ
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Stolice | 1 : 0 | Milan OrliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:00
Borac LeŔnica
TE GuÄevo
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Borac LeÅ”nica | 2 : 0 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
08.09
16:00
Jadar 1961
Sloga K
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Jadar 1961 | 2 : 0 | Sloga K |
08.09
16:30
Napredak BP
Sloboda
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak BP | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Premijer
Sloga
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Premijer | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost PD
DuŔko
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost PD | 1 : 0 | DuÅ”ko | |||||
08.09
16:30
Partizan
Napredak MB
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Napredak MB | |||||
08.09
16:30
Torpedo
Proleter
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
BMR PetlovaÄa
Milicionar
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 1 : 0 | Milicionar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak RIB
Drina
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak RIB | 1 : 1 | Drina |
08.09
16:30
Borac
Rajac
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Rajac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Milenko PavloviÄ
Junior Novo Naselje
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Milenko PavloviÄ | 1 : 2 | Junior Novo Naselje | |||||
08.09
16:30
Liplje
Ribnikar
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Liplje | 0 : 3 | Ribnikar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kolubara 2
Polet
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kolubara 2 | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
TeŔnjar
BeloŔevac
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 0 | BeloŔevac |
08.09
16:30
Sovljak
OFK Stublenica
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sovljak | 1 : 1 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
08.09
16:30
KaleniÄ
Polet (DL)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KaleniÄ | 1 : 0 | Polet (DL) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Gunjevac
Omladinac
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Gunjevac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tvrdojevac
Proleter
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Stepanje
Ratkovac
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Stepanje | 4 : 0 | Ratkovac |
08.09
17:00
AvijatiÄar
Pobeda
8
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | AvijatiÄar | 8 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
17:00
Gorobilje
GlumaÄ
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Gorobilje | 1 : 1 | GlumaÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
Savinac
Napredak
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Savinac | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
17:00
Lazarica
Blagaja
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Lazarica | 3 : 0 | Blagaja | |||||
08.09
17:00
Dobrinjac
Plavi tok
1
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 2 | Plavi tok | |||||
08.09
17:00
LauÅ”
Borac
4
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | LauÅ” | 4 : 1 | Borac |
08.09
16:30
Pobeda 1976
Napredak 2012
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 2 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Polet (V)
Kraljevo
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Polet (V) | 3 : 3 | Kraljevo | |||||
08.09
11:00
Feniks 2012
OFK Draževac
1
6
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Feniks 2012 | 1 : 6 | OFK Draževac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
VukaŔinovac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | VukaŔinovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Ratar
OFK Sloga (D)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Ratar | 1 : 0 | OFK Sloga (D) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
Gredetin
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Gredetin |
08.09
16:30
Äegar 2013 (K)
Sloga 1948 (M)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Äegar 2013 (K) | 2 : 1 | Sloga 1948 (M) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Äegar 1946 (DM)
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 2 : 2 | Äegar 1946 (DM) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Palilulac
Mramor 1927
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Mramor 1927 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Stevan NeŔticki
SeÄanica
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 1 : 0 | SeÄanica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vulkan 1963
Mladost (DK)
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vulkan 1963 | 4 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (DT)
RadniÄki 1936
0
5
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (DT) | 0 : 5 | RadniÄki 1936 |
08.09
16:30
Mladost (V)
Mladost (DL)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
OFK Morava
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 1 | OFK Morava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Navalin
OFK Brza
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Navalin | 0 : 2 | OFK Brza | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Omladinac
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Morava
Veternica
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Veternica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Polet
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Polet | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
16:30
Provalija
Pobeda
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Provalija | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
16:30
DragoÅ”
Mladost (M.S)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | DragoÅ” | 2 : 1 | Mladost (M.S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Temac
1
5
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 5 | Temac |
08.09
16:30
Kupinovac
Crni Vrh
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kupinovac | 5 : 0 | Crni Vrh | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Juhor
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | Juhor | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak (SL)
Kolare
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (SL) | 3 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
SindjeliÄ (G)
6
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | SindjeliÄ (G) |
08.09
16:30
Istok 63
Å umadija
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Istok 63 | 3 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak (ST)
Polet
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (ST) | 4 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak (Z)
Javor
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (Z) | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak (SV)
Mladost (S)
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (SV) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (S) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hajduk
Rudar
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
08.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Rubin (Z)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
UÅ”Äe
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Beli Orlovi
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (DK)
14. Oktobar
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (DK) | 5 : 1 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rubin (DS)
Mladost (T)
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rubin (DS) | 5 : 1 | Mladost (T) |
08.09
17:00
OFK Ribare
Sloga
4
7
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | OFK Ribare | 4 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
17:00
Rasina
SebeÄevac
3
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Rasina | 3 : 2 | SebeÄevac | |||||
08.09
17:00
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
BSK
4
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | 4 : 0 | BSK | |||||
08.09
17:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Parunovac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
08.09
17:00
13. April
Mudrakovac
6
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | 13. April | 6 : 0 | Mudrakovac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Kapidžija
Dedina
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Kapidžija | 1 : 1 | Dedina | |||||
08.09
17:00
Dvorane
Kupci
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 0 | Kupci |
08.09
16:30
Velika Vrbica
Omladinac
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Velika Vrbica | 0 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
KladuŔnica
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | KladuŔnica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pontes
Mala Vrbica 1958
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pontes | 1 : 2 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Egeta
Rtkovo
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Egeta | 1 : 1 | Rtkovo |
08.09
17:00
Vidrovac
Äubra
3
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Vidrovac | 3 : 2 | Äubra | |||||
08.09
17:00
Slatina
Polet
1
5
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Slatina | 1 : 5 | Polet | |||||
08.09
17:00
Deli Jovan
OFK TamniÄ
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Deli Jovan | 3 : 0 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
08.09
17:00
Smedovac
Malajnica
3
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Smedovac | 3 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
08.09
17:00
Kovilovo
ReÄka
5
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Kovilovo | 5 : 1 | ReÄka | |||||
08.09
11:00
MiloŔevo
Urovica
3
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 3 : 0 | Urovica | |||||
08.09
17:00
GraniÄar
Ratar
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | GraniÄar | 1 : 1 | Ratar |
08.09
16:30
Pobeda
Glogonj
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (V)
Unirea
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Polet
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 3 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac (O)
Spartak
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 0 | Spartak |
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (BB)
Omladinac (D)
3
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost (BB) | 3 : 4 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dolovo
Borac (P)
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dolovo | 0 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Stari TamiÅ”
BSK BavaniŔte
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Stari TamiŔ | 2 : 2 | BSK BavaniŔte | |||||
08.09
16:30
Plavi Dunav 1932
Proleter
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Plavi Dunav 1932 | 2 : 2 | Proleter |
08.09
16:30
KaraÅ” (J)
Å evac
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | KaraÅ” (J) | 0 : 4 | Å evac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Partizan (K)
HajduÄica
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Partizan (K) | 1 : 1 | HajduÄica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Potporanj
Hajduk
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Potporanj | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac (VG)
KaraÅ” (K)
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac (VG) | 3 : 1 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vladimirovac
Partizan (U)
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vladimirovac | 2 : 3 | Partizan (U) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dobrica
Ratar
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dobrica | 5 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dunav
Borac (VS)
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 1 : 2 | Borac (VS) |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
HorgoÅ” 1911
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 2 : 2 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Tromedja
Jadran
3
6
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Tromedja | 3 : 6 | Jadran | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slavija
RadniÄki Gladiolus
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki Gladiolus |
08.09
16:30
ÄurÄin
Hajduk
2
5
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ÄurÄin | 2 : 5 | Hajduk | |||||
08.09
16:30
Udarnik
Zrinjski 1932
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Elektrovojvodina
Solid
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 2 : 0 | Solid | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokomotiva
Bratstvo
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo |
08.09
16:30
Sokolac
Pobeda
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sokolac | 1 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost 1952
Tomislavci
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost 1952 | 2 : 1 | Tomislavci |
08.09
16:30
OFK Klek
Mladost
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Klek | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
RadniÄki Ratar
Proleter 2006
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki Ratar | 4 : 1 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
Naftagas
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Naftagas | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zlatica
ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zlatica | 1 : 2 | ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Banat
Lehel
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Banat | 2 : 2 | Lehel | |||||
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
OFK Gradnulica
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | OFK Gradnulica |
08.09
16:30
2. Oktobar
Polet
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | 2. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
ŽAK
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | ŽAK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
Delija
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Delija |
08.09
16:30
Rusin
Rastina 1918
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rusin | 3 : 0 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
08.09
16:30
TerekveÅ”
Mladost
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | TerekveÅ” | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dinamo
Lipar
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Lipar | |||||
08.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Dunav
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
08.09
16:30
Panonija
OFK Å ikara
7
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Panonija | 7 : 0 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Metalac
Jedinstvo 1947
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Metalac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Aleksa Å antiÄ
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Aleksa Å antiÄ | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
16:30
Podunavac
FruŔkogorac
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Podunavac | 2 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
08.09
16:30
GraniÄar
Jedinstvo (R)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloven
Dunav
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloven | 4 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
08.09
10:00
FruŔka Gora
Å umar
6
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | FruŔka Gora | 6 : 0 | Šumar | |||||
08.09
16:30
PSK Putinci
Sloga MilŔped
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | PSK Putinci | 6 : 2 | Sloga MilŔped | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak (P)
Napredak (Ž)
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak (P) | 2 : 0 | Napredak (Ž) | |||||
08.09
16:30
ÄSK Äortanovci
Sremac
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
08.09
17:30
Hajduk
GraniÄar (K)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
08.09
17:30
FruŔkogorac (K)
Jedinstvo (M)
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | FruŔkogorac (K) | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
08.09
17:30
OFK BaÄinci
Srem
4
0
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | OFK BaÄinci | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
08.09
17:30
Sloboda
Omladinac (M)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
08.09
17:30
Borac (M)
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
1
4
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | Borac (M) | 1 : 4 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | |||||
08.09
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Napredak (V)
3
3
|
08.09.2013 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 3 : 3 | Napredak (V) |
08.09
16:30
FruŔkogorac
Vinogradar
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | FruŔkogorac | 5 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sirig
Omladinac
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sirig | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Susek
Äenej
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Susek | 4 : 2 | Äenej | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dinamo
Borac
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Borac |
08.09
17:00
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
Hajduk (Gard.)
5
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) | 5 : 0 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
08.09
17:00
ObiliÄ (Zmajevo)
Mladost (RadiÄ.)
5
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Zmajevo) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (RadiÄ.) | |||||
08.09
17:00
Titel
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
4
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Titel | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
BaÄka (ÄurÄ.)
1
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (ÄurÄ.) | |||||
08.09
17:00
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
BeÄej 1918
0
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) | 0 : 2 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sloga (Lok)
Napredak (Nadalj)
2
7
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Sloga (Lok) | 2 : 7 | Napredak (Nadalj) | |||||
08.09
17:00
ObiliÄ (Vilovo)
Hajduk (Äurug)
0
4
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | ObiliÄ (Vilovo) | 0 : 4 | Hajduk (Äurug) | |||||
08.09
17:00
BuduÄnost (S.S.)
Iskra (Kucura)
2
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | BuduÄnost (S.S.) | 2 : 2 | Iskra (Kucura) |
08.09
16:30
Krivanj
Stari Grad
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Krivanj | 3 : 2 | Stari Grad | |||||
08.09
16:30
Slavija
MagliÄ
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | MagliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kulpin
Soko
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kulpin | 4 : 1 | Soko | |||||
08.09
16:30
Hercegovac
BaÄki Hajduk
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hercegovac | 2 : 0 | BaÄki Hajduk |
08.09
16:30
Institut
Busije
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Institut | 0 : 3 | Busije | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
BUSK
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | BUSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
Å umadinac
OFK PetrovÄiÄ
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Å umadinac | 2 : 2 | OFK PetrovÄiÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
SindjeliÄ 2012
Studenski Grad
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 2 : 2 | Studenski Grad |
08.09
16:30
Dunavac
Å eÄeranac
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dunavac | 0 : 1 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dunav
Mladi proleter
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Mladi proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Crvenka
Mladost
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Crvenka | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pobednik
Olimpija
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pobednik | 3 : 2 | Olimpija |
08.09
16:30
OFK Burovo
Mladi Borac
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Burovo | 5 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloboda
TEK Sloga
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | TEK Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
OFK BuduÄnost
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 3 : 3 | OFK BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Lazarevac
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac |
08.09
16:30
Omladinac
Borac
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak
Markovac
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Markovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
IvanÄa
ŠepŔin
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | IvanÄa | 0 : 2 | Å epÅ”in | |||||
08.09
16:30
Senaja
Sloga
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Senaja | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
08.09
16:30
Hajduk
Pinosava
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Pinosava | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zuce
Avala 1939
2
8
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zuce | 2 : 8 | Avala 1939 | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Mladost
Heroj 1925
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Mladost | 3 : 0 | Heroj 1925 |
08.09
17:00
Progorelica
Musina Reka
6
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Progorelica | 6 : 1 | Musina Reka | |||||
08.09
17:00
ŽiÄa
Omladinac
4
3
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | ŽiÄa | 4 : 3 | Omladinac |
08.09
17:00
Real
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Real | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac (A)
MiloÄajac
2
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Borac (A) | 2 : 1 | MiloÄajac | |||||
08.09
17:00
ZgodaÄica
Mladost 1925
1
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 2 | Mladost 1925 |
08.09
17:00
Divostin
Å umarice 2008
5
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Divostin | 5 : 2 | Å umarice 2008 |
08.09
10:00
KrÄevac 04
Mladost
0
3
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | KrÄevac 04 | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
10:00
ZT GoroviÄ
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | ZT GoroviÄ | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
08.09
16:30
BSK
Napredak
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost
Sloga
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
2
9
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 9 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pomoravlje
Mladost
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pomoravlje | 3 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Udarnik
OFK Porodin
3
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Udarnik | 3 : 3 | OFK Porodin |
08.09
16:00
Carevac
Ram
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Carevac | 3 : 0 | Ram | |||||
08.09
16:00
Usije
Srednjevo
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Usije | 5 : 0 | Srednjevo | |||||
08.09
16:00
ElektriÄar
BariÄ
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | ElektriÄar | 3 : 0 | BariÄ | |||||
08.09
16:00
Kumane
OFK Vinci
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Kumane | 1 : 3 | OFK Vinci | |||||
08.09
16:00
RadniÄki
MrÄkovac
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 0 | MrÄkovac | |||||
08.09
16:00
Pek
GraniÄar 2013
10
3
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Pek | 10 : 3 | GraniÄar 2013 | |||||
08.09
16:00
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
Polet
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:00
Desine
OFK BraniÄevo
0
6
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Desine | 0 : 6 | OFK BraniÄevo |
08.09
16:30
Dunavac
Proleter
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak 1947
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak 1947 | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dunav
Sopot
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dunav | 3 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
08.09
16:30
Metalac
Sloga (L)
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Napredak 1934
Pobeda
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Napredak 1934 | 3 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga 1936
Zemljoradnik
3
7
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga 1936 | 3 : 7 | Zemljoradnik |
08.09
11:00
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
Mladost 2013
3
2
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | 3 : 2 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
08.09
11:00
Hajduk
Sloga TrgoŔped
2
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 0 | Sloga TrgoŔped | |||||
08.09
11:00
Sloga Ridj
Petrovac 74
0
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Sloga Ridj | 0 : 0 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
08.09
11:00
Mladost PB
Polet
1
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Mladost PB | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
08.09
11:00
Dragojevac
Krnule 09
1
3
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Dragojevac | 1 : 3 | Krnule 09 |
08.09
11:00
Sava
Mladost
3
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Sava | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
11:00
Žabar
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Žabar | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
Mladost Br
Rudar
3
0
|
08.09.2013 | Mladost Br | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
08.09
Prva Iskra
Jelav
1
0
|
08.09.2013 | Prva Iskra | 1 : 0 | Jelav |
08.09
11:00
Mladost O
Mladost MM
0
2
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Mladost O | 0 : 2 | Mladost MM | |||||
08.09
11:00
Radnik
Bair
3
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Bair | |||||
08.09
11:00
Stojan Lazarac
Napredak
1
4
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 1 : 4 | Napredak |
08.09
16:30
Toplica
Orao
5
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Toplica | 5 : 1 | Orao | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost
Gornji Lajkovac
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Proleter
VeliŔevac
0
12
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 0 : 12 | VeliŔevac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mionica
PopadiÄ
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mionica | 2 : 0 | PopadiÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Komanice
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Komanice | 4 : 2 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ |
08.09
16:30
Mladi radnik
Bujacic
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 1 | Bujacic | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dupljaj
Gradac
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dupljaj | 0 : 2 | Gradac | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Povlen
Lukavac
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Povlen | 1 : 1 | Lukavac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
KoteŔica
1
7
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 7 | KoteŔica | |||||
08.09
16:30
Paune
Zadrugar
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Paune | 1 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mali korak
Mladost
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mali korak | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jadar 2013
Rakac Stave
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jadar 2013 | 0 : 2 | Rakac Stave |
08.09
16:30
Radnik
Sloga
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Brgule
Strelac 001
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Brgule | 1 : 0 | Strelac 001 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kolubara
Vukona
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kolubara | 4 : 1 | Vukona | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena Jabuka
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Crvena Jabuka |
08.09
16:30
ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ
MurgaÅ” 2012
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ | 1 : 1 | MurgaÅ” 2012 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dokmir
Sloga
3
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dokmir | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Paljuvi
ÄuÄuge
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 3 : 2 | ÄuÄuge | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pambukovica
Zvizdar
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pambukovica | 1 : 1 | Zvizdar |
08.09
16:30
Partizan (G)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kolonija
Partizan (M)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Partizan (M) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Trnava
Sloboda
4
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Trnava | 4 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Ribnik
Dražmirovac
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Ribnik | 6 : 2 | Dražmirovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Osaonica
Lipar
5
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Osaonica | 5 : 2 | Lipar |
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo
Radnik
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
Popovac
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Popovac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Moravac
Mladost (GM)
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Moravac | 0 : 2 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Heroj
Vihor
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Heroj | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Borac
Sloboda
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Borac | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
BuduÄnost (L)
ISK Izvor
4
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost (L) | 4 : 3 | ISK Izvor |
08.09
16:30
RujiŔnik
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | RujiÅ”nik | 1 : 3 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Topoljak
Borjak 2013
7
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Topoljak | 7 : 2 | Borjak 2013 | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vinogradar
Mladost
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
08.09
16:30
Gaglovo
MeŔevo
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Gaglovo | 2 : 0 | MeŔevo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Pasjak 2013
Srnje
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Pasjak 2013 | 2 : 1 | Srnje | |||||
08.09
16:30
Žabare
Padež
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Žabare | 2 : 0 | Padež | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sokolovi
Konjuh
6
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sokolovi | 6 : 1 | Konjuh |
08.09
16:30
Zdravinje
OFK BuduÄnost
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zdravinje | 2 : 3 | OFK BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lipovac
TrmÄare
5
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lipovac | 5 : 4 | TrmÄare | |||||
08.09
16:30
Drugari
Polet (Å )
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Drugari | 0 : 3 | Polet (Å ) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rasinac
Polet (K)
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rasinac | 4 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Grkljane
Jablanica
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Grkljane | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
08.09
16:30
Gaj
NaŔa Krajina
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Gaj | 0 : 2 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lokve
OFK Barice
6
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lokve | 6 : 0 | OFK Barice | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Vojvodina
4
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.09
16:30
Banat
JanoŔik
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Banat | 2 : 0 | JanoŔik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Crvena Zvezda
GraniÄar
4
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 4 : 1 | GraniÄar |
08.09
16:30
Proleter
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost
Sloga
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost | 6 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK StajiÄevo
MSK
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK StajiÄevo | 0 : 2 | MSK | |||||
08.09
16:30
ASK
TamiÅ”
10
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ASK | 10 : 0 | TamiÅ” |
08.09
17:00
Vojvodina
Planinac
4
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
08.09
17:00
Polet
27. Oktobar
3
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac (K)
OFK Kraljevci
6
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Borac (K) | 6 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
08.09
17:00
FruŔkogorac
Sloga
1
1
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | FruŔkogorac | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
17:00
Mladost (P)
Car UroÅ”
3
2
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Mladost (P) | 3 : 2 | Car UroÅ” | |||||
08.09
17:00
Sremac
Mladost (B)
2
0
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Sremac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
08.09
17:00
Borac (S)
KruŔedol
1
5
|
08.09.2013 17:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 5 | KruŔedol |
08.09
16:30
OFK BrestaÄ
Mladost
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK BrestaÄ | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
08.09
16:30
Srem
Polet
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
Sloboda
5
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Kameni
GraniÄar
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Kameni | 3 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
Lovac
Vitez
6
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Lovac | 6 : 0 | Vitez |
08.09
BSK
Napredak
2
0
|
08.09.2013 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
08.09
OFK Bosut
Mitros
0
1
|
08.09.2013 | OFK Bosut | 0 : 1 | Mitros | |||||
08.09
Borac (VR)
FruŔkogorac
2
4
|
08.09.2013 | Borac (VR) | 2 : 4 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
08.09
Borac (R)
Grgurevci
2
1
|
08.09.2013 | Borac (R) | 2 : 1 | Grgurevci | |||||
08.09
Sloga (Ä)
Planinac
2
1
|
08.09.2013 | Sloga (Ä) | 2 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
08.09
Sloga (Z-I)
Sremac
1
2
|
08.09.2013 | Sloga (Z-I) | 1 : 2 | Sremac |
08.09
16:30
Borac
Jednota
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Jednota | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sremac
Omladinac
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sremac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Bratstvo
GraniÄar
2
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | GraniÄar | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Bingula
Jedinstvo
1
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo |
08.09
16:30
Slavija
NeŔtin
2
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Slavija | 2 : 3 | NeŔtin | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga
Proleter
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
NaŔa Zvezda
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | NaŔa Zvezda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Vajska
Mladost
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Vajska | 0 : 2 | Mladost |
08.09
16:30
20. Oktobar
Proleter
6
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | 20. Oktobar | 6 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
OFK RadniÄki
0
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 3 | OFK RadniÄki | |||||
08.09
16:30
OFK Sokolovo
Å umadinac (K)
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | OFK Sokolovo | 1 : 3 | Å umadinac (K) | |||||
08.09
11:00
Vreoci
Petka
2
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Vreoci | 2 : 0 | Petka |
08.09
16:30
LjubiniÄ
Pobeda
1
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | LjubiniÄ | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
08.09
16:30
Partizan
Borac
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Rekreativo
Proleter
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
08.09
16:30
Duboko
Sloga
3
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Duboko | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
08.09
16:30
Skela
Baljevac
0
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Skela | 0 : 2 | Baljevac | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zvezda Konatice
Crvena Zastava
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zvezda Konatice | 1 : 1 | Crvena Zastava |
08.09
16:30
Ibar
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Ibar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Berane
Kom
1
3
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Berane | 1 : 3 | Kom | |||||
08.09
16:30
Zabjelo
Bratstvo
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Zabjelo | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
08.09
16:30
Cetinje
Bokelj
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Cetinje | 0 : 4 | Bokelj | |||||
08.09
16:30
Igalo
Arsenal
1
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Igalo | 1 : 2 | Arsenal | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jezero
Zora
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jezero | 1 : 0 | Zora |
08.09
16:30
Teleoptik
Radnik
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Teleoptik | 4 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
08.09
16:30
Smederevo
Timok
0
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Timok | |||||
08.09
16:30
Dolina
Bežanija
1
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Dolina | 1 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Mladost (L)
InÄija
2
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
Sloga (PM)
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (K)
SindjeliÄ
1
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
08.09
16:30
Proleter
BSK BorÄa
2
2
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Proleter | 2 : 2 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
08.09
16:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
08.09
11:00
Partizan
Jagodina
0
2
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Partizan | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
08.09
13:00
Napredak
Novi Pazar
1
5
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Novi Pazar |
08.09
10:00
Proleter (NS)
RadniÄki (NP)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) |
08.09
15:00
FAP
Jadran
6
0
|
08.09.2013 15:00 | FAP | 6 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
08.09
11:00
Javor
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
08.09
16:30
Sloga (P)
BIP
4
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 0 | BIP |
08.09
11:00
Timok
Žitoradja
3
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
08.09
11:00
Toplicanin
Svrljig
3
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Toplicanin | 3 : 0 | Svrljig |
08.09
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Balkan
2
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 0 | Balkan | |||||
08.09
13:00
GrafiÄar
BASK
2
4
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | GrafiÄar | 2 : 4 | BASK | |||||
08.09
20:00
Brodarac 2
BSK BorÄa 2
1
0
|
08.09.2013 20:00 | Brodarac 2 | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa 2 | |||||
08.09
09:00
ÄukariÄki
Palilulac
4
0
|
08.09.2013 09:00 | ÄukariÄki | 4 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
08.09
15:00
Žarkovo
Zemun
3
2
|
08.09.2013 15:00 | Žarkovo | 3 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
08.09
10:00
SinÄeliÄ
Internacional
0
2
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 2 | Internacional |
08.09
11:30
BaÄinac
ŽelezniÄar Kusadak
0
5
|
08.09.2013 11:30 | BaÄinac | 0 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak |
08.09
12:00
RadniÄki (K)
BuduÄnost (BB)
3
0
|
08.09.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
08.09
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda (Ä)
5
2
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | Sloboda (Ä) | |||||
08.09
13:00
Vojvodina
Borac
3
0
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Borac |
08.09
10:00
ÄaÄak 94
SuŔica
2
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 2 : 1 | SuÅ”ica |
08.09
16:00
Äantavir
Olimpia A
0
4
|
08.09.2013 16:00 | Äantavir | 0 : 4 | Olimpia A |
08.09
10:00
Proleter
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
9
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 9 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
08.09
09:30
Mika AntiÄ
Dolina
2
5
|
08.09.2013 09:30 | Mika AntiÄ | 2 : 5 | Dolina |
08.09
11:00
AS
Partizan
0
4
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | AS | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
08.09
15:00
Nacional
Borac
1
0
|
08.09.2013 15:00 | Nacional | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
08.09
13:00
OFK Beograd
Sloboda Point
2
0
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
08.09
10:00
Javor
ÄaÄak 94
1
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Javor | 1 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
08.09
11:00
Sloga (K)
BuduÄnost
8
0
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 8 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
08.09
10:00
FAP
Sloga 1940
5
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | FAP | 5 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
08.09
13:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
Å umadija 1903
4
5
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 4 : 5 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
08.09
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Bubamara
4
3
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 4 : 3 | Bubamara | |||||
08.09
10:00
BIP
Bane
1
4
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | BIP | 1 : 4 | Bane |
08.09
10:00
Spartak
Potisje
5
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Spartak | 5 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
08.09
11:00
ObiliÄ
Senta
0
10
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 10 | Senta |
08.09
14:00
RadniÄki 1927
Partizan (U)
5
1
|
08.09.2013 14:00 | RadniÄki 1927 | 5 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
08.09
10:00
Petar UroŔev
Mladost (O)
0
5
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Petar UroŔev | 0 : 5 | Mladost (O) | |||||
08.09
10:30
Omladinac (D)
ŽelezniÄar
0
4
|
08.09.2013 10:30 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
08.09
12:00
Mika AntiÄ
Borac (St)
3
2
|
08.09.2013 12:00 | Mika AntiÄ | 3 : 2 | Borac (St) | |||||
08.09
10:00
Dinamo
RadniÄki (K)
2
1
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
08.09
10:00
Vladimirovac
Slavija
0
5
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Vladimirovac | 0 : 5 | Slavija | |||||
08.09
11:00
Stenli
Dobrica
3
1
|
08.09.2013 11:00 | Stenli | 3 : 1 | Dobrica |
08.09
10:00
Mladi borac
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Mladi borac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.09
09:30
BaÄinac
ŽelezniÄar Kusadak
2
0
|
08.09.2013 09:30 | BaÄinac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar Kusadak |
08.09
16:30
ŽelezniÄar
TrgovaÄki
3
0
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
08.09
16:30
Borac
Zvižd
0
6
|
08.09.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 6 | Zvižd |
08.09
09:30
BaÄka 1901
TSC
4
4
|
08.09.2013 09:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 4 : 4 | TSC | |||||
08.09
08:30
Dribling
Spartak '01
0
11
|
08.09.2013 08:30 | Dribling | 0 : 11 | Spartak '01 | |||||
08.09
09:30
ObiliÄ
Senta
0
6
|
08.09.2013 09:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 6 | Senta |
08.09
13:00
Radnicki
Sampion
3
2
|
08.09.2013 13:00 | Radnicki | 3 : 2 | Sampion |
08.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Slavija
12
0
|
08.09.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 12 : 0 | Slavija |