17.11
13:00
Rudar
Å umadija
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
17.11
13:00
JoŔanica ND 2011
Loznica
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 0 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
17.11
13:00
Seljak
Sloboda
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Seljak | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:00
KruŔik
Å apine
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | KruŔik | 2 : 3 | Šapine | |||||
17.11
13:00
MaÄva
Bane
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | MaÄva | 3 : 0 | Bane | |||||
17.11
13:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
ŽelezniÄar
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Pobeda
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 3 | Pobeda |
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Trstenik PPT
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
17.11
13:30
Hajduk Veljko
DuboÄica 1923
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 0 | DuboÄica 1923 | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki (P)
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 1 : 0 | ŽitoraÄa | |||||
17.11
13:30
Kopaonik
Tabane TrgovaÄki
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Tabane TrgovaÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Moravac Orion
SFK Moravac
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | SFK Moravac | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki (S)
TimoÄanin
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | TimoÄanin | |||||
17.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
SinÄeliÄ
2
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
17.11
13:30
Äerdap
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Äerdap | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NP)
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki (NP) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Tekstilac
Dinamo
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (Å )
ÄSK Pivara
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 1 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
RadniÄki (SM)
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Banat
Novi Sad
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.11
13:00
BaÄka (BP)
RadniÄki (S)
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
Senta
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 0 | Senta | |||||
17.11
13:00
PaliÄ
Dunav
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | PaliÄ | 0 : 0 | Dunav |
17.11
13:00
Železnik Lasta
Zemun
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
17.11
11:00
Žarkovo
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sopot
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sopot | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Mladenovac
IM Rakovica
1
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | IM Rakovica | |||||
17.11
13:00
DorÄol
Turbina
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | DorÄol | 5 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kolubara
Srem
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kolubara | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (O)
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Å umadija
BASK
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 2 | BASK |
17.11
11:00
Metalac
DragaÄevo
1
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | DragaÄevo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Arsenal
Å umadija 1903
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Polet
Slavija
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
17.11
13:00
Takovo
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Takovo | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.11
13:00
Tutin
KaraÄorÄe
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tutin | 4 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
17.11
13:00
Orlovac
Sloboda
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Orlovac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
17.11
13:00
ObiliÄ
Gruža
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 1 | Gruža | |||||
17.11
13:00
Homoljac
Sloga
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Homoljac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:00
Udarnik
ŽelezniÄar
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Udarnik | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zvižd
Å umadinac 1913
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zvižd | 1 : 1 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Borac
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Borac |
17.11
13:00
Sloga (S)
Borac
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Jedinstvo (UB)
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (UB) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zlatar
Polimlje
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | Polimlje | |||||
17.11
13:00
Brezovica
Jedinstvo 1945
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Brezovica | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
17.11
13:30
Zaplanjac
Napredak
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Zaplanjac | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
13:30
Radan
BSK Bujanovac
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Radan | 3 : 2 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Dinamo
Bukovik
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
17.11
13:30
Pukovac
Pusta Reka
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Pukovac | 1 : 1 | Pusta Reka | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rudar Alpos
Balkanski
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Rudar Alpos | 2 : 0 | Balkanski |
17.11
13:30
OFK Bor
Župa
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Bor | 2 : 1 | Župa | |||||
17.11
13:30
Majdanpek
RadniÄki
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Majdanpek | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Juhor
SFS Borac
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Juhor | 3 : 2 | SFS Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Borac (B)
Rtanj
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Borac (B) | 2 : 1 | Rtanj | |||||
17.11
13:30
Dragocvet
Kablovi
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Dragocvet | 0 : 3 | Kablovi | |||||
17.11
13:30
Lugomir
Ozren
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Lugomir | 0 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
17.11
13:30
Trajal
Rudar
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Trajal | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
17.11
13:00
BaÄka (P)
OFK Kikinda
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 1 | OFK Kikinda | |||||
17.11
13:00
Tisa
Proleter
7
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tisa | 7 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac (StarÄevo)
VrŔac United
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac (StarÄevo) | 2 : 1 | VrÅ”ac United |
17.11
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki (R)
GrafiÄar
3
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 3 : 1 | GrafiÄar | |||||
17.11
13:00
PKB
BaÄevac
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | PKB | 1 : 1 | BaÄevac | |||||
17.11
13:00
SremÄica
Resnik
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | SremÄica | 0 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
VrÄin
GSP Polet
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | VrÄin | 0 : 1 | GSP Polet |
17.11
13:30
Radnik
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mataruge
Polet
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
17.11
13:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Borac (V)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Borac (V) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Granit
Ribnica
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Granit | 0 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
17.11
13:30
Ibar
Lazac
6
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Ibar | 6 : 1 | Lazac |
17.11
13:00
OvÄar
Donja Vrbava
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OvÄar | 0 : 0 | Donja Vrbava | |||||
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (K)
6
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Omladinac | 6 : 3 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Spartak
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Morava
Mladost (A)
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Morava | 2 : 3 | Mladost (A) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Prijevor
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 2 | Prijevor | |||||
17.11
13:00
Miokovci
Mladost (P)
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Miokovci | 1 : 1 | Mladost (P) |
17.11
13:00
Å umadinac
Seljak
4
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Å umadinac | 4 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jadran
Äava
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jadran | 2 : 2 | Äava | |||||
17.11
13:00
SuŔica
Sloga D
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | SuŔica | 5 : 0 | Sloga D | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Vinogradi DB
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kolonija
Srbija
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
17.11
13:00
KoriÄani
MarÅ”iÄ
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | KoriÄani | 5 : 0 | MarÅ”iÄ |
17.11
13:00
ŽSK
Prvi srpski ustanak
8
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | ŽSK | 8 : 1 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Marjan
Borac
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Marjan | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Banja
Partizan
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Banja | 5 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
13:00
Vitlina-Bokanja
AranÄelovac
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 3 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Junkovac
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Junkovac | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
17.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
VinÄa
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
Å atornja
Lepenica
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Å atornja | 2 : 0 | Lepenica |
17.11
13:30
BaÄinac
ŽelezniÄar (S)
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BaÄinac | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloboda
Mladi borac
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Mladi borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
GlavaÅ”
Å umadija
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | GlavaÅ” | 0 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
Borac
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (MK)
BuduÄnost (R)
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost (MK) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar (K)
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
17.11
13:30
SASK
Pobeda
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | SASK | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
17.11
13:30
Mlava
Sloga
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mlava | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:30
RSK
Napredak 1936
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rudar
TrgovaÄki
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost
Vihor
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
17.11
13:30
Makce
Petar Dobrnjac
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Makce | 1 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Basarac
Beli Orao
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Basarac | 3 : 0 | Beli Orao |
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Drina
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 3 : 1 | Drina | |||||
17.11
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
GuÄevo
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 1 : 0 | GuÄevo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Lipolist
MaÄva 2005
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Lipolist | 0 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Mladost (P)
2
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 5 | Mladost (P) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Antimon
Podrinje
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Antimon | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
17.11
13:00
Provo
Radjevac
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Provo | 3 : 3 | Radjevac |
17.11
13:00
ZSK
TrliÄ
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | ZSK | 2 : 0 | TrliÄ |
17.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Rutevac
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 2 | Rutevac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Rad
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 2 | Rad | |||||
17.11
13:30
MaloŔiŔte
Palilula
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | MaloŔiŔte | 2 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
17.11
13:30
Moravica
Zemljoradnik
6
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Moravica | 6 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
Borac (T)
4
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | 4 : 2 | Borac (T) |
17.11
13:30
Mladost (L)
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena zastava
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Crvena zastava | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Proleter (DV)
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 1 | Proleter (DV) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Brzi Brod
Mladost (M)
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 1 | Mladost (M) | |||||
17.11
13:30
VrtiŔte
Moravac 1948
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | VrtiŔte | 0 : 3 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rudar
Sloboda
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:30
Proleter (M)
OFK NiÅ”
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Proleter (M) | 2 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
17.11
13:30
Morava
Aluminjum
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Aluminjum |
17.11
13:30
Plantaža
Umac
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Plantaža | 2 : 1 | Umac | |||||
17.11
13:30
ZloÄudovo
Gradac
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | ZloÄudovo | 2 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladi Borac
RadniÄki
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladi Borac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Å umadija
VuÄje
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Å umadija | 3 : 3 | VuÄje | |||||
17.11
11:00
Lemind Livnica
Äekmin
2
4
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Lemind Livnica | 2 : 4 | Äekmin | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jablanica
Sloga
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jablanica | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:30
Progres
Jedinstvo (G)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Progres | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (G) |
17.11
13:30
DobriÄ
Svetlost
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | DobriÄ | 2 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jastrebac
Kosanica
0
6
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 6 | Kosanica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Partizanski put
DunÄerski
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Partizanski put | 3 : 1 | DunÄerski | |||||
17.11
13:30
Kosovac
Pobeda
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Kosovac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda |
17.11
13:30
Nebeski AnÄeli
TreŔnjevka
8
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 8 : 0 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
17.11
13:30
Morava
PÄinja
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Morava | 3 : 2 | PÄinja | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost (S)
Vranjska Banja
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 2 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
17.11
13:30
Besa 2005
Äelik
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Besa 2005 | 1 : 4 | Äelik | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost (B)
Levosoje
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (B) | 4 : 0 | Levosoje | |||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Pavlovac
BiljaÄi
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Pavlovac | 3 : 0 | BiljaÄi | |||||
17.11
13:30
Vihor
Ternoci
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vihor | 0 : 4 | Ternoci |
17.11
13:30
Gracko
GraÄanica
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Gracko | 2 : 1 | GraÄanica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Ugljare
RadniÄki
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Ugljare | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
Sitnica
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Sitnica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Brezovica
Äaglavica
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Brezovica | 5 : 2 | Äaglavica |
17.11
13:30
Mladost (D)
KuŔiljevo
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 2 | KuŔiljevo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
VinoraÄa
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | VinoraÄa | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:30
Napredak (D)
OFK Bratstvo
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Napredak (D) | 2 : 0 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost (J)
Bratstvo
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Morava (R)
Mladost (K)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Morava (R) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (K) | |||||
17.11
11:00
BSK
Morava 1918
1
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | BSK | 1 : 1 | Morava 1918 |
17.11
11:00
Jasika
Naupare
5
3
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Jasika | 5 : 3 | Naupare | |||||
17.11
13:00
Å anac
Poljoprivrednik
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Å anac | 2 : 0 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga ÄiÄevac
Mladost
1
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga ÄiÄevac | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Gradina
Trudbenik
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Gradina | 4 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga DaŔnica
TemniÄ 1924
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga DaÅ”nica | 1 : 1 | TemniÄ 1924 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jastrebac
Vinogradar
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.11
13:30
MaÄkovac
Jedinstvo 1936
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | MaÄkovac | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
17.11
11:00
Sloga
Brestovac
3
4
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Sloga | 3 : 4 | Brestovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rajac
Nemetali
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Rajac | 0 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
17.11
13:30
Brodoremont
RadniÄki
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Brodoremont | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
11:00
KljuÄ
Branik
3
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | KljuÄ | 3 : 1 | Branik |
17.11
13:30
Borac
Sloga
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:30
TrebiÄ
Rgotina
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | TrebiÄ | 3 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rudar (VÄ)
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Rudar (VÄ) | 2 : 2 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | |||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Knjaz
Rudar (P)
0
8
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Knjaz | 0 : 8 | Rudar (P) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
Midžor
4
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Midžor | |||||
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
BuÄje
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | BuÄje | |||||
17.11
13:30
Å SK
OsniÄ
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Å SK | 1 : 1 | OsniÄ |
17.11
13:30
Partizan (G)
Polet
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena zvezda
Slavija
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga (BNS)
Tempo
6
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 6 : 1 | Tempo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Vulturul
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vulturul | 0 : 1 | Mladost (O) | |||||
17.11
13:30
ŽelezniÄar
BAK
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 5 : 1 | BAK | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jugoslavija
Vojvodina
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jugoslavija | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki (B)
Kolonija
7
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki (B) | 7 : 1 | Kolonija |
17.11
13:00
Olimpija (TS)
Olimpija (G)
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Olimpija (TS) | 1 : 2 | Olimpija (G) | |||||
17.11
13:00
BaÄka
Vinogradar
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BaÄka | 1 : 2 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Proleter
Äoka
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Äoka | |||||
17.11
13:00
Äantavir
Tavankut
0
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Äantavir | 0 : 5 | Tavankut |
17.11
13:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Borac
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Begej
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Begej | |||||
17.11
13:00
Vojvodina (P)
Crvena zvezda
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina (P) | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Mladost Bambi
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Mladost Bambi | |||||
17.11
13:00
Vojvodina (B)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina (B) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
13:00
Kula
Polet
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kula | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
17.11
13:00
Omladinac (D)
ŽAK
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
17.11
13:00
BSK
Sloga
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
17.11
14:00
Ljukovo
ŽelezniÄar
5
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Ljukovo | 5 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
14:00
Hajduk (V)
Donji Petrovci
0
1
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Hajduk (V) | 0 : 1 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
17.11
14:00
RadniÄki
Partizan
1
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
14:00
Jadran
Sloven (R)
1
1
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Sloven (R) | |||||
17.11
14:00
BuduÄnost
Hrtkovci
4
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
17.11
14:00
LSK LaÄarak
Sremac
2
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | LSK LaÄarak | 2 : 0 | Sremac |
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (G)
Mladost (T)
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost (G) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (T) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Borac
Tvrdjava
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
17.11
13:30
Vojvodina (BG)
BuduÄnost (M)
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vojvodina (BG) | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost (M) | |||||
17.11
13:30
TSK
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | TSK | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
17.11
10:00
Kabel
Sutjeska
2
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Kabel | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska |
17.11
11:00
13. maj
PoŔtar Zvezdara
0
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | 13. maj | 0 : 0 | PoŔtar Zvezdara | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Brodarac
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
17.11
13:00
ObiliÄ
BSK 2012
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | BSK 2012 |
17.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
OFK Zabrežje
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
17.11
13:00
Posavina
Stepojevac VAGA
0
8
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Posavina | 0 : 8 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
17.11
10:00
Borac
Å umadija
3
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
17.11
13:00
Krtinska
VraniÄ
1
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Krtinska | 1 : 5 | VraniÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Veliki Borak
Prva Iskra
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Veliki Borak | 1 : 0 | Prva Iskra |
17.11
13:00
BoleÄ
Velika Krsna
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BoleÄ | 1 : 0 | Velika Krsna | |||||
17.11
13:00
VlaŔka
NemenikuÄe
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | VlaÅ”ka | 2 : 1 | NemenikuÄe | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kosmaj
VinÄa
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kosmaj | 0 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Pudarci
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | Pudarci | |||||
17.11
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
OFK LeŔtane
1
2
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 1 : 2 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
17.11
13:00
Podunavac
Torlak
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Podunavac | 0 : 1 | Torlak |
17.11
13:30
OFK Ras
Vrnjci
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Ras | 4 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
17.11
13:30
Tavnik
Stubal
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Tavnik | 2 : 3 | Stubal | |||||
17.11
13:30
Napredak
Mlada krila
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
17.11
13:30
Å umadija
Zvezda
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Zvezda | |||||
17.11
13:30
Partizan
BogutovaÄka Banja
6
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
17.11
13:30
Morava (S)
Gruža
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Morava (S) | 0 : 3 | Gruža |
17.11
13:30
Mladost 09
Jablanica
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 0 | Jablanica |
17.11
13:00
Planinac
Zadrugar
1
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Planinac | 1 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Strelac
Morava
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Strelac | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
17.11
13:00
Lugovi
ÄaÄak 94
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Lugovi | 2 : 3 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
17.11
11:00
Rakova
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Rakova | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kej
PremeÄa
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kej | 1 : 0 | PremeÄa |
17.11
13:00
Å umadija 1934
Azbest
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Å umadija 1934 | 5 : 0 | Azbest | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
Borac
4
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 5 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
KoŔutnjak
Kutlovo
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | KoŔutnjak | 0 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kremenac
Zastava
1
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 5 | Zastava | |||||
17.11
13:00
Hajduk
Seljak
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Seljak | |||||
17.11
13:00
21. oktobar
Mladost TeferiÄ
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | 21. oktobar | 1 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost
Botunje
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Botunje |
17.11
13:00
Jasenica
B 2000
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | B 2000 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Proleter
Žabare
6
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Proleter | 6 : 2 | Žabare | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kopljari
BSK
2
6
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kopljari | 2 : 6 | BSK | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost
Trnava
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Trnava |
17.11
13:00
Pobeda (S)
Meteor
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Pobeda (S) | 3 : 0 | Meteor | |||||
17.11
13:00
Pobeda (Ä)
Omladinac
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Pobeda (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kotlenik
BSK
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Kotlenik | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost (B)
Sloga (Z)
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Grivac
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Grivac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost MG (S)
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost MG (S) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
17.11
11:00
KaraÄorÄe
Bare
5
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 5 : 1 | Bare |
17.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
17.11.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
Omladinac
Mladost
4
0
|
17.11.2013 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
17.11
13:00
Mladost
BuduÄnost
4
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
KrilaÅ”
Omladinac (S)
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | KrilaÅ” | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zadrugar
Bata BuliÄ
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zadrugar | 3 : 1 | Bata BuliÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Polet
Omladinac (B)
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Omladinac (M)
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (M) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac
Rudar
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” |
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (Ä)
6
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo (D) | 6 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
KurjaÄe
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | KurjaÄe | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac
Mlava
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Mlava | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladi Borac
Dunavac
4
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladi Borac | 4 : 2 | Dunavac |
17.11
13:00
KaraÄorÄe
DumaÄa
7
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 7 : 1 | DumaÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki
Volujac
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki | 5 : 2 | Volujac | |||||
17.11
13:00
CeriÄ
Galeb
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | CeriÄ | 1 : 4 | Galeb | |||||
17.11
13:00
TreŔnjevka
Mrovska
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | TreŔnjevka | 2 : 3 | Mrovska | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga Mat
VlaÅ”iÄ
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga Mat | 1 : 4 | VlaÅ”iÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac
PriÄinoviÄ
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | PriÄinoviÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost Zvezd
Dobrava
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost Zvezd | 3 : 3 | Dobrava |
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Stolice
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Stolice | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac LeŔnica
Borac K
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac LeŔnica | 2 : 2 | Borac K | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jadar 1961
Cer
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jadar 1961 | 3 : 0 | Cer | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga K
Studenac
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga K | 3 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Milan OrliÄ
Mladost
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga LÅ
Bratstvo
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga LÅ | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Cerova
Velika Reka
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Cerova | 5 : 2 | Velika Reka |
17.11
13:00
Napredak BP
Torpedo
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak BP | 5 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
17.11
13:00
BMR PetlovaÄa
Partizan
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak RIB
Gorki
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak RIB | 2 : 1 | Gorki | |||||
17.11
13:00
Drina
BuduÄnost PD
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Drina | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost PD | |||||
17.11
13:00
Proleter
Sloboda
4
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak MB
Sloga
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Napredak MB | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:00
BuduÄnost ZM
DuŔko
6
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BuduÄnost ZM | 6 : 0 | DuÅ”ko |
17.11
13:30
Pobeda
Napredak
1
5
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 5 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
13:30
DuŔkovci
Blagaja
1
9
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | DuŔkovci | 1 : 9 | Blagaja | |||||
17.11
13:30
AvijatiÄar
Plavi tok
4
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | AvijatiÄar | 4 : 3 | Plavi tok | |||||
17.11
13:30
Gorobilje
Ježevica
8
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Gorobilje | 8 : 1 | Ježevica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Savinac
Borac
12
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Savinac | 12 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Lazarica
LauÅ”
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Lazarica | 5 : 1 | LauÅ” | |||||
17.11
13:30
Dobrinjac
TreŔnjica
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Dobrinjac | 1 : 2 | TreŔnjica |
17.11
13:30
DuŔnik
Pobeda
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | DuŔnik | 1 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
17.11
13:30
Knežica
Doljevac 1971
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Knežica | 1 : 2 | Doljevac 1971 |
17.11
13:30
Polet (R)
Ratar
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet (R) | 0 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloga (K) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Gredetin
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Gredetin | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Sloga (D)
Feniks 2012
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Sloga (D) | 2 : 2 | Feniks 2012 |
17.11
13:30
Vulkan 1963
Sloga 1948 (M)
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vulkan 1963 | 1 : 1 | Sloga 1948 (M) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga (DT)
Stevan NeŔticki
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloga (DT) | 0 : 4 | Stevan NeŔticki | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1936
Delijski Vis
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | RadniÄki 1936 | 2 : 0 | Delijski Vis | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost (DK)
Palilulac
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (DK) | 0 : 3 | Palilulac | |||||
17.11
13:30
SeÄanica
Mladost 1954 (DM)
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | SeÄanica | 4 : 1 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Supovac
Äegar 2013 (K)
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Supovac | 2 : 1 | Äegar 2013 (K) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mramor 1927
Äegar 1946 (DM)
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mramor 1927 | 3 : 0 | Äegar 1946 (DM) |
17.11
13:30
Polet
Mladost (DL)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Kumarevo
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Kumarevo | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
13:30
Veternica
Sloboda
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Veternica | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
Mladost (V)
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Brza
OFK Morava
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Brza | 1 : 1 | OFK Morava |
17.11
13:00
Rubin (DS)
Rubin (Z)
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Rubin (DS) | 5 : 0 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Ribnik
Mladost (DK)
6
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Ribnik | 6 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost (T)
Sloga
1
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:00
Župski biseri
Omladinac
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Beli Orlovi
UÅ”Äe
5
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Beli Orlovi | 5 : 3 | UÅ”Äe |
17.11
14:00
Vidrovac
OFK Sikole
3
1
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Vidrovac | 3 : 1 | OFK Sikole | |||||
17.11
14:00
GraniÄar
MiloŔevo
0
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | GraniÄar | 0 : 2 | MiloÅ”evo | |||||
17.11
14:00
Ratar
Kovilovo
2
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Ratar | 2 : 2 | Kovilovo | |||||
17.11
14:00
Srbovo
Smedovac
1
3
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Srbovo | 1 : 3 | Smedovac | |||||
17.11
14:00
Urovica
Deli Jovan
0
1
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Urovica | 0 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
17.11
14:00
ReÄka
Slatina
6
5
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | ReÄka | 6 : 5 | Slatina | |||||
17.11
11:00
OFK TamniÄ
Polet
1
4
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | OFK TamniÄ | 1 : 4 | Polet |
17.11
14:00
Slemen
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Slemen | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
17.11
13:30
GraniÄar
Nacional
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | GraniÄar | 2 : 2 | Nacional | |||||
17.11
13:30
Malinik
Kastrum
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Malinik | 2 : 0 | Kastrum | |||||
17.11
13:30
Kosovo
Lovac
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Kosovo | 5 : 1 | Lovac |
17.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (J)
Dobrica
1
6
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | KaraÅ” (J) | 1 : 6 | Dobrica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Vladimirovac
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Vladimirovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Dunav
Borac (VG)
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Dunav | 3 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Borac (VS)
Potporanj
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Potporanj | |||||
17.11
13:30
Vinogradar
Partizan (K)
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Partizan (K) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Ratar
Å evac
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Å evac | |||||
17.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (K)
Hajduk
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
17.11
13:00
Tromedja
Sloga
2
7
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tromedja | 2 : 7 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
13:00
Slavija
Tisa B (A)
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Tisa B (A) | |||||
17.11
13:00
HorgoÅ” 1911
Hajduk
6
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | 6 : 0 | Hajduk |
17.11
13:00
Solid
RadniÄki 1905
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Solid | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki 1905 |
17.11
13:00
Tomislavci
Sloboda
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tomislavci | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost 1952
MiÄunovo
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladost 1952 | 4 : 0 | MiÄunovo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sokolac
EÄÅ”eg
3
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sokolac | 3 : 3 | EÄÅ”eg |
17.11
13:00
Lipar
Rusin
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Lipar | 3 : 1 | Rusin | |||||
17.11
13:00
Rastina 1918
OFK Å ikara
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Rastina 1918 | 3 : 2 | OFK Å ikara | |||||
17.11
13:00
TerekveÅ”
Jedinstvo 1947
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | TerekveÅ” | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1947 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:00
GraniÄar
Partizan
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | GraniÄar | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
13:00
Panonija
RadniÄki 1918
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Panonija | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 1918 | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Metalac
Aleksa Å antiÄ
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 0 | Aleksa Å antiÄ |
17.11
14:00
Napredak (P)
FruŔkogorac
3
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
17.11
14:00
ÄSK Äortanovci
PSK Putinci
1
3
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 1 : 3 | PSK Putinci | |||||
17.11
14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
FruŔka Gora
1
5
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 5 | FruŔka Gora | |||||
17.11
14:00
Sremac
GraniÄar
1
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
17.11
14:00
Napredak (Ž)
Podunavac
1
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Napredak (Ž) | 1 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
17.11
14:00
Sloga MilŔped
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Sloga MilŔped | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
17.11
14:00
Å umar
Dunav
0
0
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Å umar | 0 : 0 | Dunav |
17.11
17:30
Borac (M)
GraniÄar (K)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | Borac (M) | 4 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
17.11
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Sloboda
1
4
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 1 : 4 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
17:30
Napredak (V)
Podrinje
1
1
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | Napredak (V) | 1 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
17.11
17:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
OFK BaÄinci
5
0
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaÅ”a | 5 : 0 | OFK BaÄinci | |||||
17.11
17:30
Omladinac (M)
FruŔkogorac (K)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | Omladinac (M) | 4 : 0 | FruŔkogorac (K) | |||||
17.11
14:00
NoÄaj
Hajduk
2
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | NoÄaj | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
17:30
Srem
Jedinstvo (M)
2
1
|
17.11.2013 17:30 | Srem | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (M) |
17.11
13:00
Dinamo
Slavija
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
17.11
13:00
BaÄka
Sirig
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Sirig | |||||
17.11
13:00
Tatra
FruŔkogorac
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Äenej
Proleter
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Äenej | 1 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sremac Beomal
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sremac Beomal | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
17.11
13:30
ObiliÄ (Vilovo)
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
3
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | ObiliÄ (Vilovo) | 3 : 4 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (S.S.)
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
0
5
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost (S.S.) | 0 : 5 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Iskra (Kucura)
Titel
1
6
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Iskra (Kucura) | 1 : 6 | Titel | |||||
17.11
13:30
Hajduk (Äurug)
ObiliÄ (Zmajevo)
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Hajduk (Äurug) | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ (Zmajevo) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Napredak (Nadalj)
Hajduk (Gard.)
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Napredak (Nadalj) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
17.11
13:30
BeÄej 1918
Proleter (R.S.)
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 0 | Proleter (R.S.) | |||||
17.11
13:30
BaÄka (ÄurÄ.)
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BaÄka (ÄurÄ.) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
Mladost (RadiÄ.)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | 4 : 0 | Mladost (RadiÄ.) |
17.11
13:00
Bistrica
Mladi radnik
2
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Bistrica | 2 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK BuduÄnost
OFK Burovo
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK BuduÄnost | 0 : 4 | OFK Burovo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Polet
TEK Sloga
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Polet | 0 : 3 | TEK Sloga |
17.11
13:00
Carevac
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
4
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Carevac | 4 : 2 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
Desine
Pek
1
6
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Desine | 1 : 6 | Pek | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK BraniÄevo
RadniÄki
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK BraniÄevo | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
13:00
Polet
Kumane
4
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Kumane | |||||
17.11
13:00
GraniÄar 2013
ElektriÄar
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | GraniÄar 2013 | 0 : 3 | ElektriÄar | |||||
17.11
13:00
MrÄkovac
Usije
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | MrÄkovac | 3 : 0 | Usije | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Vinci
Ram
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK Vinci | 4 : 0 | Ram | |||||
17.11
13:00
BariÄ
Srednjevo
8
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BariÄ | 8 : 0 | Srednjevo |
17.11
13:00
Sloga 1936
Metalac
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga 1936 | 3 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mip Majdan
Stig 1955
6
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mip Majdan | 6 : 1 | Stig 1955 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Dizel
Dunav
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zemljoradnik
Napredak 1947
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 0 | Napredak 1947 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Pobeda
Dunavac
5
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Pobeda | 5 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
Napredak (P)
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sopot
Sloga (D)
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sopot | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
17.11
13:00
Radenka
Sloga
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Radenka | 0 : 2 | Sloga |
17.11
11:00
Dragojevac
Žika
2
3
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Dragojevac | 2 : 3 | Žika | |||||
17.11
11:00
Krnule 09
Sloga Ridj
4
3
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Krnule 09 | 4 : 3 | Sloga Ridj | |||||
17.11
11:00
Polet
Hajduk
4
2
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
10:00
Skupljen 2013
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
0
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Skupljen 2013 | 0 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | |||||
17.11
11:00
Petrovac 74
Torpedo
2
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Petrovac 74 | 2 : 0 | Torpedo | |||||
17.11
11:00
Sloga TrgoŔped
Mladost 2013
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Sloga TrgoŔped | 3 : 0 | Mladost 2013 |
17.11
13:00
Bujacic
Lukavac
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Bujacic | 0 : 4 | Lukavac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zabari
KoteŔica
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zabari | 0 : 3 | KoteŔica | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladi radnik
Zadrugar
4
5
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 5 | Zadrugar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Dupljaj
Mladost
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Dupljaj | 1 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Povlen
Rakac Stave
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | OFK Povlen | 0 : 3 | Rakac Stave | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac
Jadar 2013
3
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Paune
Mali korak
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Paune | 0 : 3 | Mali korak |
17.11
13:30
NepriÄava
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | NepriÄava | 0 : 4 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ |
17.11
13:30
OFK Borac
Heroj
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | OFK Borac | 1 : 1 | Heroj | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost (L)
Moravac
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | BuduÄnost (L) | 2 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
17.11
13:30
ISK Izvor
Omladinac
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | ISK Izvor | 5 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloboda
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
13:30
Vihor
Polet
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vihor | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost (GM)
Radnik
4
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost (GM) | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
17.11
12:30
RujiŔnik
Polet 57
0
2
|
17.11.2013 12:30 | RujiŔnik | 0 : 2 | Polet 57 | |||||
17.11
09:30
JugoviÄi
Stevka Bozurevka
7
0
|
17.11.2013 09:30 | JugoviÄi | 7 : 0 | Stevka Bozurevka | |||||
17.11
12:30
Vinogradar
FK Stari Trstenik
0
3
|
17.11.2013 12:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 3 | FK Stari Trstenik |
17.11
13:30
Vitez
Kameni
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Vitez | 0 : 4 | Kameni | |||||
17.11
13:30
GraniÄar
Borac
3
1
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | GraniÄar | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloboda
Srem
1
6
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 6 | Srem | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
OFK BrestaÄ
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladost
Sloga
3
2
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
17.11
14:00
Å antarovac
PSS-192
1
2
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Å antarovac | 1 : 2 | PSS-192 |
17.11
13:00
Zvezda Konatice
Pobeda
5
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zvezda Konatice | 5 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
17.11
13:00
Crvena Zastava
Skela
1
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Crvena Zastava | 1 : 4 | Skela | |||||
17.11
13:00
Baljevac
Duboko
1
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Baljevac | 1 : 3 | Duboko | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
Rekreativo
7
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga | 7 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Proleter
Partizan
0
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
13:00
Borac
LjubiniÄ
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | LjubiniÄ |
17.11
13:00
Jezero
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jezero | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Igalo
Zora
1
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Igalo | 1 : 1 | Zora | |||||
17.11
13:00
Cetinje
Arsenal
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Cetinje | 3 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
17.11
13:00
Zabjelo
Bokelj
0
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zabjelo | 0 : 1 | Bokelj | |||||
17.11
13:00
Berane
Bratstvo
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Berane | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
17.11
13:00
Ibar
Kom
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Ibar | 1 : 0 | Kom |
17.11
Vitez
Borac
3
1
|
17.11.2013 | Vitez | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
17.11
Sarajevo
Slavija
3
0
|
17.11.2013 | Sarajevo | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
17.11
Mladost
Leotar
2
0
|
17.11.2013 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Leotar |
17.11
13:00
Teleoptik
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Proleter
Borac
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Mladost (L)
0
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
17.11
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Smederevo
2
4
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 4 | Smederevo | |||||
17.11
13:00
SindjeliÄ
Radnik
1
2
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Timok
2
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
17.11
13:00
InÄija
Bežanija
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Bežanija |
17.11
13:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
11:00
Sloboda Piont
Borac
1
3
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Rad
Sloga (K)
4
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
17.11
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jagodina
ÄSK Pivara
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Jagodina | 0 : 0 | ÄSK Pivara |
17.11
10:00
VrŔac United
Banat
0
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | VrŔac United | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
17.11
10:00
Donji Srem
Spartak
1
3
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Donji Srem | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Indeks
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Indeks | 3 : 0 | Omladinac |
17.11
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Sloga 1940
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 0 | Sloga 1940 |
17.11
11:00
Toplicanin
Timok
4
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Toplicanin | 4 : 0 | Timok | |||||
17.11
13:30
Svrljig
Moravac Orion
0
6
|
17.11.2013 13:30 | Svrljig | 0 : 6 | Moravac Orion |
17.11
10:00
Internacional
RadniÄki (NB)
2
2
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Internacional | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
17.11
10:00
Palilulac
Kolubara
1
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
17.11
09:00
BASK
Balkan
1
1
|
17.11.2013 09:00 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Balkan |
17.11
13:00
Dolina
Polet
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | Polet |
17.11
10:00
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.11
11:00
Vojvodina
ÄukariÄki
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga (L)
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
17.11
11:00
Jagodina
Partizan
1
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
17.11
10:00
ÄaÄak 94
Bane
0
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
17.11
13:00
AS
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | AS | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 | |||||
17.11
12:30
BuduÄnost
Metalac (GM)
2
4
|
17.11.2013 12:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
17.11
11:00
SuŔica
Sloga 1940
1
1
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
17.11
12:30
Javor
Sevojno
2
0
|
17.11.2013 12:30 | Javor | 2 : 0 | Sevojno |
17.11
10:00
Senta
PaliÄ
3
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Senta | 3 : 0 | PaliÄ |
17.11
14:00
Nacional
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Nacional | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
17.11
13:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
ÄaÄak 94
1
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 1 : 0 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
5
0
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
17.11
10:00
BIP
FAP
1
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | BIP | 1 : 1 | FAP |
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
17.11
11:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Stenli
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Stenli | |||||
17.11
10:00
Proleter
Tempo
3
0
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
17.11
11:00
Dobrica
Borac (S)
3
0
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Dobrica | 3 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
17.11
10:00
Proleter
Slavija
10
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Proleter | 10 : 1 | Slavija |
17.11
OFK Nacional
Rudar (B)
5
0
|
17.11.2013 | OFK Nacional | 5 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
17.11
10:00
ObiliÄ
Äantavir
6
2
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 6 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
17.11
10:00
Subotica
Vinogradar
5
2
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Subotica | 5 : 2 | Vinogradar |
17.11
11:00
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
6
|
17.11.2013 11:00 | Polet | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
Sampion
Krusik
0
2
|
17.11.2013 | Sampion | 0 : 2 | Krusik |
17.11
10:00
KaraÄorÄe
Apolon 4 II
2
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 2 : 1 | Apolon 4 II | |||||
17.11
10:00
Radnicki 1923 II
Radnicki 1923 I
0
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 II | 0 : 1 | Radnicki 1923 I |
17.11
Mokra Gora
OFK Ras
2
1
|
17.11.2013 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 1 | OFK Ras |
17.11
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Ub
88
98
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 88 : 98 | Ub | |||||
17.11
18:00
TemniÄ
Zlatibor
89
83
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | TemniÄ | 89 : 83 | Zlatibor |
17.11
12:00
KurŔumlija
Zdravlje Leskovac
58
83
|
17.11.2013 12:00 | KurŔumlija | 58 : 83 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
17.11
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Mladost
90
81
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 90 : 81 | Mladost |
17.11
20:00
Ruma
Stara Pazova
91
96
|
17.11.2013 20:00 | Ruma | 91 : 96 | Stara Pazova |
17.11
20:30
Žitko Basket
Beko
100
103
|
17.11.2013 20:30 | Žitko Basket | 100 : 103 | Beko | |||||
17.11
13:15
Milan TriviÄ
Torlak
65
71
|
17.11.2013 13:15 | Milan TriviÄ | 65 : 71 | Torlak | |||||
17.11
16:00
Viva Basket
Bask
98
64
|
17.11.2013 16:00 | Viva Basket | 98 : 64 | Bask |
17.11
19:00
Cedevita
RadniÄki
79
71
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | Cedevita | 79 : 71 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
19:00
Mega Vizura
Å iroki Primorka
82
73
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 82 : 73 | Å iroki Primorka |
17.11
19:30
Konstantin
VrŔac
69
76
|
17.11.2013 19:30 | Konstantin | 69 : 76 | VrŔac |
17.11
18:00
TopolÄanka
Basket Star
72
64
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | TopolÄanka | 72 : 64 | Basket Star |
17.11
18:00
Partizan
RadniÄki
75
63
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | Partizan | 75 : 63 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
17:00
Student RadniÄki
Vrbas Medela
55
68
|
17.11.2013 17:00 | Student RadniÄki | 55 : 68 | Vrbas Medela |
17.11
16:30
GraÄac
Užice
1
3
|
17.11.2013 16:30 | GraÄac | 1 : 3 | Užice | |||||
17.11
17:00
Priboj
Metalac Takovo
1
3
|
17.11.2013 17:00 | Priboj | 1 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
17.11
15:00
Antena
Tara
3
0
|
17.11.2013 15:00 | Antena | 3 : 0 | Tara |
17.11
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Milenijum
1
3
|
17.11.2013 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki 2
Roda
1
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki 2 | 1 : 3 | Roda |
17.11
13:00
Zaslon
ŽelezniÄar 2012
2
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | Zaslon | 2 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar 2012 |
17.11
16:00
TopliÄki Vitezovi
MOK TopliÄanin 97
3
0
|
17.11.2013 16:00 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | 3 : 0 | MOK TopliÄanin 97 |
17.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladi radnik
3
0
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
17.11
19:00
TopliÄanin
Bor
0
3
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Bor |
17.11
14:00
Spas
Sterija
2
3
|
17.11.2013 14:00 | Spas | 2 : 3 | Sterija |
17.11
12:00
Forma
LuÄani
1
3
|
17.11.2013 12:00 | Forma | 1 : 3 | LuÄani | |||||
17.11
12:30
Sjenica
Borac 2
3
0
|
17.11.2013 12:30 | Sjenica | 3 : 0 | Borac 2 |
17.11
13:00
VGSK
TehniÄar
0
3
|
17.11.2013 13:00 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | TehniÄar |
17.11
17:00
InÄija
Hercegovina
28
28
|
17.11.2013 17:00 | InÄija | 28 : 28 | Hercegovina |
17.11
18:00
Metalac
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
38
21
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | Metalac | 38 : 21 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak |
17.11
19:00
Å amot 65
RadniÄki 2
34
29
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 34 : 29 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
17.11
19:30
Župa 54
Novi Pazar
25
27
|
17.11.2013 19:30 | Župa 54 | 25 : 27 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.11
12:00
Metalac
Mokra Gora
29
43
|
17.11.2013 12:00 | Metalac | 29 : 43 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.11
12:00
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
Mladost
28
39
|
17.11.2013 12:00 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja | 28 : 39 | Mladost |
17.11
18:00
Crvenka II
Hajduk
33
26
|
17.11.2013 18:00 | Crvenka II | 33 : 26 | Hajduk |
17.11
19:00
Omladinac
Užice
32
22
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | Omladinac | 32 : 22 | Užice | |||||
17.11
16:00
Sjenica
Beli AnÄeo
24
27
|
17.11.2013 16:00 | Sjenica | 24 : 27 | Beli AnÄeo |
17.11
19:00
Nexe
Croatia Osiguranje
27
31
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | Nexe | 27 : 31 | Croatia Osiguranje |
17.11
20:30
RadniÄki
Napredak
26
23
|
17.11.2013 20:30 | RadniÄki | 26 : 23 | Napredak |
17.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Knjaz MiloÅ”
30
37
|
17.11.2013 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 30 : 37 | Knjaz MiloÅ” |
17.11
Tvrdjava
Viking
4
2
|
17.11.2013 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 2 | Viking | |||||
17.11
Nova Pazova
LeteÄi Holandjanin
2
1
|
17.11.2013 | Nova Pazova | 2 : 1 | LeteÄi Holandjanin |
17.11
10:00
Gardec
Ekonomist
1
1
|
17.11.2013 10:00 | Gardec | 1 : 1 | Ekonomist |
17.11
22:00
Sremski Vitezovi
KMF Sombor
3
3
|
17.11.2013 22:00 | Sremski Vitezovi | 3 : 3 | KMF Sombor |
17.11
18:30
Kopernikus
BeÄej
7
2
|
17.11.2013 18:30 | Kopernikus | 7 : 2 | BeÄej | |||||
17.11
17:00
Novi Pazar
Vranje
3
1
|
17.11.2013 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Vranje |